REISKA HöNTSYT 2019
16.3. - 17.3.2019 Tampere | Suomi

Miehet

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 16.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Lohko ASantamonttuPäättynyt77
FC Python11
209:30Lohko AOlvi Päättynyt11
Team Koulukatu44
309:30Lohko ATeam XPäättynyt00
Ilves Ikuisesti33
410:00Lohko BTahmelan VesaPäättynyt11
Naistenpankki11
510:00Lohko BSecuritasPäättynyt44
Amorin Angelot55
611:00Lohko AOlvi Päättynyt11
Santamonttu33
711:30Lohko ATeam XPäättynyt33
FC Python44
811:30Lohko AIlves IkuisestiPäättynyt22
Team Koulukatu33
912:00Lohko BSecuritasPäättynyt11
Tahmelan Vesa1010
1012:00Lohko BJäämaticPäättynyt00
Naistenpankki88
1112:30Lohko CRTS Rakennus Päättynyt44
Ikurin Turbiini 11
1212:30Lohko CRadio Fun TamperePäättynyt22
Lahdesjärven Huikea11
1313:00Lohko AIlves IkuisestiPäättynyt00
Olvi 33
1413:00Lohko DAtalan Ilves Päättynyt33
Team LN 00
1514:00Lohko BAmorin AngelotPäättynyt99
Jäämatic00
1614:30Lohko ATeam KoulukatuPäättynyt1010
FC Python11
1714:30Lohko ASantamonttuPäättynyt1111
Team X00
1815:00Lohko DHuom!Päättynyt00
Pappateam22
1916:00Lohko CRadio Fun TamperePäättynyt00
RTS Rakennus 22
2016:00Lohko CTaPuPäättynyt11
Ikurin Turbiini 55
2116:30Lohko DAtalan Ilves Päättynyt55
Huom!11
2216:30Lohko DSuoDokuPäättynyt00
Pappateam88
2317:00Lohko CLahdesjärven HuikeaPäättynyt44
TaPu00
2417:00Lohko DTeam LN Päättynyt99
SuoDoku00
Sunnuntai 17.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2509:00Lohko DSuoDokuPäättynyt00
Atalan Ilves 66
2609:00Lohko DTeam LN Päättynyt55
Huom!00
2709:30Lohko CTaPuPäättynyt00
Radio Fun Tampere44
2809:30Lohko CLahdesjärven HuikeaPäättynyt11
RTS Rakennus 33
2910:00Lohko BJäämaticPäättynyt55
Securitas33
3010:00Lohko BNaistenpankkiPäättynyt66
Amorin Angelot00
3110:30Lohko AIlves IkuisestiPäättynyt00
Santamonttu44
3210:30Lohko ATeam KoulukatuPäättynyt55
Team X22
3311:00Lohko AFC PythonPäättynyt22
Olvi 33
3411:00Lohko DPappateamPäättynyt11
Atalan Ilves 88
3511:30Lohko DHuom!Päättynyt00
SuoDoku55
3611:30Lohko CIkurin Turbiini Päättynyt33
Radio Fun Tampere11
3712:00Lohko CRTS Rakennus Päättynyt22
TaPu55
3812:00Lohko BAmorin AngelotPäättynyt00
Tahmelan Vesa88
3912:30Lohko BNaistenpankkiPäättynyt99
Securitas22
4012:30Lohko AFC PythonPäättynyt44
Ilves Ikuisesti22
4113:00Lohko ASantamonttuPäättynyt00
Team Koulukatu22
4213:00Lohko AOlvi Päättynyt55
Team X44
4313:30Lohko DPappateamPäättynyt11
Team LN 22
4413:30Lohko CIkurin Turbiini Päättynyt66
Lahdesjärven Huikea00
4514:00Lohko BTahmelan VesaPäättynyt1111
Jäämatic00

Välierät

Sunnuntai 17.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4615:00Valierä 1Team KoulukatuPäättynyt00
Tahmelan Vesa11
4715:00Välierä 2RTS Rakennus Päättynyt00
Atalan Ilves 33

Finaali

Sunnuntai 17.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4816:00FinaaliTahmelan VesaPäättynyt00
Atalan Ilves 11