Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus SCANDIC CUP -KUTSUTURNAUS
7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi

Pojat-07 AA

Preliminary Round

Lauantai 7.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Group A Varissuo, 1TuTo WhiteEi aloitettu
Kärpät musta
209:15Group B Varissuo, 2Kisurit vihreäEi aloitettu
HIFK
310:15Group A Varissuo, 1BluesEi aloitettu
Ilves
410:30Group B Varissuo, 2TapparaEi aloitettu
K-Laser
511:30Group C Varissuo, 1SKA DrozdetkovoEi aloitettu
Kärpät valkoinen
611:45Group C Varissuo, 2JYPEi aloitettu
Ässät
712:45Group A Kupittaa, 1Kärpät mustaEi aloitettu
Blues
813:00Group B Varissuo, 2HIFKEi aloitettu
Tappara
914:00Group A Varissuo, 1TuTo WhiteEi aloitettu
Ilves
1014:15Group B Varissuo, 2Kisurit vihreäEi aloitettu
K-Laser
1115:15Group C Varissuo, 1SKA DrozdetkovoEi aloitettu
Ässät
1215:30Group C Varissuo, 2Kärpät valkoinenEi aloitettu
JYP
1316:30Group A Varissuo, 1IlvesEi aloitettu
Kärpät musta
1416:45Group B Varissuo, 2TapparaEi aloitettu
Kisurit vihreä
1517:45Group A Varissuo, 1BluesEi aloitettu
TuTo White
1618:00Group B Varissuo, 2K-LaserEi aloitettu
HIFK
1719:00Group C Varissuo, 1JYPEi aloitettu
SKA Drozdetkovo
1819:15Group C Varissuo, 2ÄssätEi aloitettu
Kärpät valkoinen

Quarterfinals

Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1908:00Group EKupittaa, 2Group A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 2
2008:15Group GVarissuo, 2Group A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 4
2109:15Group D Kupittaa, 2Group A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Group B | Sija 2
2209:30Group F Varissuo, 2Group A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
Group B | Sija 4
2310:30Group EKupittaa, 2Group B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 2
2410:45Group GVarissuo, 2Group B | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 4
2512:00Group D Kupittaa, 1Group A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 1
2612:00Group F Varissuo, 2Group A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 3
2713:15Group EKupittaa, 1Group A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Group B | Sija 1
2813:15Group GVarissuo, 2Group A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
Group B | Sija 3
2914:30Group D Kupittaa, 1Group B | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 1
3014:30Group F Varissuo, 2Group B | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 3

Finals

Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3115:455th - 6thKupittaa, 1Group D | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
Group E | Sija 3
3215:4511th - 12th Varissuo, 2Group F | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
Group G | Sija 3
3316:45Bronze Kupittaa, 2Group D | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Group E | Sija 2
3417:00Final Kupittaa, 1Group D | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Group E | Sija 1
3517:009th - 10th Varissuo, 2Group F | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Group G | Sija 2
3618:007th - 8thVarissuo, 2Group F | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Group G | Sija 1