TARGA CUP TARGA CUP
6.10. - 30.4.2018 MALAX | Suomi Ilmoittaudu

Otteluohjelma

GRUNDSERIE

Perjantai 6.10.2017
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
118:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEPäättynyt303
HC ÄLGARNA110
219:30TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSPäättynyt2101JA
HC RÖURIKAS1100
320:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAPäättynyt853
PUCKINGS HC101
421:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEPäättynyt651
The Bambies312
Perjantai 20.10.2017
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
521:30TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSPäättynyt550
RED MACHINE202
620:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAPäättynyt330
HC ÄLGARNA633
718:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEPäättynyt4130JA
HC RÖURIKAS5221
819:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesPäättynyt716
PUCKINGS HC202
Perjantai 3.11.2017
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
919:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEPäättynyt303
CAN NADA110
1020:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEPäättynyt21001VL
PLAYBOYS10100
1118:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesPäättynyt211
HC ÄLGARNA972
1221:30TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCPäättynyt000
HC RÖURIKAS642
Perjantai 17.11.2017
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1320:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEPäättynyt000
RED MACHINE312
1421:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesPäättynyt000
CAN NADA312
1519:30TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCPäättynyt101
PLAYBOYS312
1618:30TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASPäättynyt220
HC ÄLGARNA844
Sunnuntai 10.12.2017
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1719:00TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEPäättynyt954
The Bambies330
1820:00TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCPäättynyt202
G H EXCLUSIVE743
1918:00TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASPäättynyt532
CAN NADA413
2021:00TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAPäättynyt330
PLAYBOYS211
Keskiviikko 6.12.2017
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2116:00TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCPäättynyt000
RED MACHINE624
2215:00TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASPäättynyt541
The Bambies101
2314:00TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAPäättynyt633
G H EXCLUSIVE000
2413:00TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSPäättynyt110
CAN NADA000
Perjantai 29.12.2017
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2519:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEPäättynyt312
HC RÖURIKAS211
2621:30TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAPäättynyt954
PUCKINGS HC202
2720:30TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSPäättynyt752
The Bambies211
2818:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAPäättynyt330
G H EXCLUSIVE211
Perjantai 5.1.2018
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2921:30TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAPäättynyt330
RED MACHINE000
3018:30TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASPäättynyt321
PLAYBOYS220
3120:30TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCPäättynyt312
CAN NADA633
3219:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesPäättynyt633
G H EXCLUSIVE532
Perjantai 19.1.2018
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3319:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEPäättynyt2101JA
PLAYBOYS1010
3420:30TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAPäättynyt312
CAN NADA220
3521:30TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASPäättynyt514
G H EXCLUSIVE312
3618:30TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCPäättynyt000
The Bambies321
Perjantai 2.2.2018
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3718:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAPäättynyt202
RED MACHINE431
3821:30TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSPäättynyt3210JA
G H EXCLUSIVE4301
3920:30TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAPäättynyt927
The Bambies000
4019:30TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASPäättynyt523
PUCKINGS HC000
Sunnuntai 4.3.2018
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4119:00TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEPäättynyt413
G H EXCLUSIVE101
4221:00TARGAHALLENCAN NADAPäättynyt853
The Bambies101
4318:00TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSPäättynyt1064
PUCKINGS HC000
4420:00TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAPäättynyt404
HC RÖURIKAS303
Perjantai 9.3.2018
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4520:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesPäättynyt312
RED MACHINE761
4618:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEPäättynyt312
PUCKINGS HC000
4721:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAPäättynyt2020JA
HC RÖURIKAS3111
4819:30TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSPäättynyt101
HC ÄLGARNA211
Perjantai 22.12.2017
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4921:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEPäättynyt523
PUCKINGS HC110
5019:30TARGAHALLENThe BambiesPäättynyt000
HC RÖURIKAS615
5120:30TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEPäättynyt413
HC ÄLGARNA954
5218:30TARGAHALLENCAN NADAPäättynyt000
PLAYBOYS312
Lauantai 30.12.2017
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
5316:00TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASPäättynyt101
RED MACHINE422
5417:00TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCPäättynyt312
HC ÄLGARNA633
5514:00TARGAHALLENThe BambiesPäättynyt110
PLAYBOYS523
5615:00TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEPäättynyt2110JA
CAN NADA3111

KVARTSFINALER

Tiistai 20.3.2018
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
5720:30TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAPäättynyt1073
PUCKINGS HC000
5821:30TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEPäättynyt413
The Bambies303
Keskiviikko 21.3.2018
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
5920:00TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASPäättynyt101
G H EXCLUSIVE202
6021:00TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSPäättynyt211
CAN NADA532

SEMIFINALER

Lauantai 24.3.2018
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
6108:45TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASPäättynyt211
PUCKINGS HC101
6209:45TARGAHALLENPLAYBOYSPäättynyt624
The Bambies000
6310:45TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAPäättynyt734
G H EXCLUSIVE000
6411:45TARGAHALLENRED MACHINEPäättynyt43001VL
CAN NADA31200

FINALER/BRONSMATCHER

Lauantai 24.3.2018
AikaPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
6513:00TARGAHALLENPUCKINGS HCPäättynyt101
The Bambies312
6614:00TARGAHALLENG H EXCLUSIVEPäättynyt101
CAN NADA211
6715:00TARGAHALLENHC RÖURIKASPäättynyt2011JA
PLAYBOYS1100
6816:00TARGAHALLENHC ÄLGARNAPäättynyt532
RED MACHINE220