MM-Reiska 2018 MM-REISKA 2018
19.7. - 21.7.2018 Vesannon urheilukenttä | Suomi

Lapset 2006 ja myöh. synt.

Alkusarja

Torstai 19.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
112:00Lohko 2Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaFC Tuliset2-0FC VilimausPäättynyt
212:00Lohko 2Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaLiimakoivet junior7-1Pikku Hilimat Päättynyt
312:00Lohko 2Kenttä 3Reino Prinsessat1-5Reino SepotPäättynyt
412:00Lohko 1Kenttä 4FC Konde XS JR 7-0FC SipsitPäättynyt
512:20Lohko 1Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaFC Unettomat9-0KoparitPäättynyt
612:20Lohko 1Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaLiimakoivet junior Hiekka0-5FC Pienet PerunatPäättynyt
712:40Lohko 2Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaFC Vilimaus1-7Liimakoivet juniorPäättynyt
812:40Lohko 2Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaPikku Hilimat 0-5Reino PrinsessatPäättynyt
912:40Lohko 2Kenttä 3Reino Sepot3-1FC TulisetPäättynyt
1012:40Lohko 1Kenttä 4FC Sipsit1-7FC UnettomatPäättynyt
1113:00Lohko 1Kenttä 3Koparit4-4Liimakoivet junior HiekkaPäättynyt
1213:00Lohko 1Kenttä 4FC Pienet Perunat1-1FC Konde XS JR Päättynyt
1313:20Lohko 2Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaFC Tuliset0-1Liimakoivet juniorPäättynyt
1413:20Lohko 2Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaFC Vilimaus0-4Reino PrinsessatPäättynyt
1513:20Lohko 2Kenttä 3Pikku Hilimat 0-10Reino SepotPäättynyt
1613:20Lohko 1Kenttä 4FC Unettomat2-1FC Konde XS JR Päättynyt
1713:40Lohko 1Kenttä 3Liimakoivet junior Hiekka9-2FC SipsitPäättynyt
1813:40Lohko 1Kenttä 4FC Pienet Perunat3-2KoparitPäättynyt
1914:00Lohko 2Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaPikku Hilimat 0-8FC TulisetPäättynyt
2014:00Lohko 2Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaReino Sepot13-0FC VilimausPäättynyt
2114:00Lohko 2Kenttä 3Liimakoivet junior4-0Reino PrinsessatPäättynyt
2214:00Lohko 1Kenttä 4FC Konde XS JR 3-3KoparitPäättynyt
2314:20Lohko 1Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaFC Sipsit0-8FC Pienet PerunatPäättynyt
2414:20Lohko 1Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaLiimakoivet junior Hiekka1-4FC UnettomatPäättynyt
2515:00Lohko 2Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaReino Prinsessat3-3FC TulisetPäättynyt
2615:00Lohko 2Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaFC Vilimaus3-0Pikku Hilimat Päättynyt
2715:00Lohko 2Kenttä 3Liimakoivet junior2-3Reino SepotPäättynyt
2815:20Lohko 1Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaFC Konde XS JR 4-0Liimakoivet junior HiekkaPäättynyt
2915:20Lohko 1Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaKoparit12-1FC SipsitPäättynyt
3015:20Lohko 1Kenttä 3FC Pienet Perunat1-5FC UnettomatPäättynyt

Välierät

Torstai 19.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3116:00Välierä 1Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaFC Unettomat4-1Liimakoivet juniorPäättynyt
3216:00Välierä 2Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaReino Sepot6-0FC Pienet PerunatPäättynyt

Pronssiottelu

Torstai 19.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3316:40Sijat 3.-4.Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaLiimakoivet junior5-3FC Pienet PerunatPäättynyt

Loppuottelu

Torstai 19.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3416:40Sijat 1.-2.Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaFC Unettomat6-5Reino SepotPäättynyt