PK-35 Helsinki Open 2019 PK-35 HELSINKI OPEN 2019
27.4. - 28.4.2019 Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, Pihlajamäen tekonurmi, Myllypuron tekonurmi, Myllypuro Busmo Areena | Suomi

Pojat-07 Kilpa

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 27.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
117:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-350-0FC Viikingit PunainenPäättynyt
217:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2KelA Musta0-2HJK ArabiaPäättynyt
318:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1RiPS Sininen2-4FC POHUPäättynyt
418:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2FC Wild Sininen1-1PiTa MustaPäättynyt
518:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1KelA Musta1-3PK-35Päättynyt
618:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2HJK Arabia1-0FC Viikingit PunainenPäättynyt
719:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1FC Wild Sininen0-6RiPS SininenPäättynyt
819:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2PiTa Musta2-0FC POHUPäättynyt
919:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-352-2HJK ArabiaPäättynyt
1019:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2FC Viikingit Punainen0-1KelA MustaPäättynyt
1120:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1RiPS Sininen0-3PiTa MustaPäättynyt
1220:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2FC POHU1-1FC Wild SininenPäättynyt

Välierät

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1314:30Sijat 5-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1KelA Musta1-0FC Wild SininenPäättynyt
1414:30Sijat 5-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2RiPS Sininen1-0FC Viikingit PunainenPäättynyt
1515:00Sijat 1-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1HJK Arabia2-1FC POHUPäättynyt
1615:00Sijat 1-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2PiTa Musta1-0PK-35Päättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1716:30Sijat 7-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1FC Wild Sininen1-6FC Viikingit PunainenPäättynyt
1816:30Sijat 5-6Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2KelA Musta0-3RiPS SininenPäättynyt
1917:00Sijat 3-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1FC POHU4-3VLPK-35Päättynyt
2017:00Sijat 1-2Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2HJK Arabia2-3VLPiTa MustaPäättynyt