PK-35 Helsinki Open 2019 PK-35 HELSINKI OPEN 2019
27.4. - 28.4.2019 Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, Pihlajamäen tekonurmi, Myllypuron tekonurmi, Myllypuro Busmo Areena | Suomi

Pojat-10 Kilpa

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 27.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
111:00Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-351-4KoNa VirePäättynyt
211:00Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2LPS7-0Gnistan SininenPäättynyt
311:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3PK-35 Punainen1-9Gnistan KeltainenPäättynyt
411:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4PPJ Eira Valkoinen3-4PuiU UnitedPäättynyt
512:00Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1LPS3-3PK-35Päättynyt
612:00Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2Gnistan Sininen1-6KoNa VirePäättynyt
712:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3PPJ Eira Valkoinen1-6PK-35 PunainenPäättynyt
812:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4PuiU United2-6Gnistan KeltainenPäättynyt
913:00Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-357-2Gnistan SininenPäättynyt
1013:00Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2KoNa Vire2-3LPSPäättynyt
1113:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3PK-35 Punainen5-2PuiU UnitedPäättynyt
1213:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4Gnistan Keltainen3-6PPJ Eira ValkoinenPäättynyt

Välierät

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1311:00Sijat 5-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-352-3VLPPJ Eira ValkoinenPäättynyt
1411:00Sijat 5-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2PuiU United5-0Gnistan SininenPäättynyt
1511:00Sijat 1-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3LPS3-2PK-35 PunainenPäättynyt
1611:00Sijat 1-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4Gnistan Keltainen2-1KoNa VirePäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1712:00Sijat 7-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-3519-0Gnistan SininenPäättynyt
1812:00Sijat 5-6Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2PPJ Eira Valkoinen3-0PuiU UnitedPäättynyt
1912:00Sijat 3-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3PK-35 Punainen3-2KoNa VirePäättynyt
2012:00Sijat 1-2Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4LPS1-7Gnistan KeltainenPäättynyt