Powered by
GameResultsOnline.com
tournament management
English
Panda Cup 2022
2.4. - 3.4.2022 Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Kaitaa, Olari | Finland
T2009 Harraste
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
Naiset Harraste
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
T2010 Haaste
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
T2010 Harraste
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
T2009 Haaste
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
T2012 Haaste
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
T2012 Harraste
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
T2011 Haaste
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
T2011 Harraste
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
T2013-14 VP
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
T2013-14 EP
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
Naiset Harraste
T2010 Haaste
T2010 Harraste
T2009 Haaste
T2009 Harraste
T2012 Haaste
T2012 Harraste
T2011 Haaste
T2011 Harraste
T2013-14 VP
T2013-14 EP
Schedule
Groups & Standings
Teams
T2009 Harraste
Schedule
Alkusarja
Sat 2.4.2022
1
A
09:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
HooGee GrFIK YJ3 T09
HooGee GrFIK YJ3 T09
Finished
0 - 2
Kjs/mikroharakat
Kjs/mikroharakat
2
B
09:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
EPS
EPS
Finished
0 - 2
LoPa
LoPa
3
C
09:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
FC Kasiysi/valkoinen
FC Kasiysi/valkoinen
Finished
1 - 2
Ponnistus T09
Ponnistus T09
4
D
09:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
LePa T0910
LePa T0910
Finished
0 - 5
Fc Nokia 09
Fc Nokia 09
5
A
10:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
Kjs/mikroharakat
Kjs/mikroharakat
Finished
1 - 0
TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
6
B
10:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
LoPa
LoPa
Finished
3 - 0
JäPS T09/ valkoinen
JäPS T09/ valkoinen
7
C
10:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
Ponnistus T09
Ponnistus T09
Finished
3 - 1
HJK City
HJK City
8
D
10:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
Fc Nokia 09
Fc Nokia 09
Finished
1 - 1
HPS T09 valkoinen
HPS T09 valkoinen
9
A
11:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
Finished
2 - 0
HooGee GrFIK YJ3 T09
HooGee GrFIK YJ3 T09
10
B
11:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
JäPS T09/ valkoinen
JäPS T09/ valkoinen
Finished
0 - 2
EPS
EPS
11
C
11:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
HJK City
HJK City
Finished
2 - 0
FC Kasiysi/valkoinen
FC Kasiysi/valkoinen
12
D
11:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
HPS T09 valkoinen
HPS T09 valkoinen
Finished
0 - 0
LePa T0910
LePa T0910
Jatko-ottelut
Sat 2.4.2022
13
AB1
12:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
Kjs/mikroharakat
Kjs/mikroharakat
Finished
0 - 3
LoPa
LoPa
14
AB2
12:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
Finished
0 - 3
EPS
EPS
15
AB3
12:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
HooGee GrFIK YJ3 T09
HooGee GrFIK YJ3 T09
Finished
1 - 2
SO
JäPS T09/ valkoinen
JäPS T09/ valkoinen
16
CD3
12:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
FC Kasiysi/valkoinen
FC Kasiysi/valkoinen
Finished
0 - 2
LePa T0910
LePa T0910
17
CD1
13:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
Ponnistus T09
Ponnistus T09
Finished
1 - 2
Fc Nokia 09
Fc Nokia 09
18
CD2
13:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
HJK City
HJK City
Finished
0 - 5
HPS T09 valkoinen
HPS T09 valkoinen
Sijoitusottelut
Sat 2.4.2022
19
11
13:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
HooGee GrFIK YJ3 T09
HooGee GrFIK YJ3 T09
Finished
1 - 3
FC Kasiysi/valkoinen
FC Kasiysi/valkoinen
20
9
13:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
JäPS T09/ valkoinen
JäPS T09/ valkoinen
Finished
1 - 0
SO
LePa T0910
LePa T0910
21
7
14:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
Finished
2 - 1
SO
HJK City
HJK City
22
5
14:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
EPS
EPS
Finished
0 - 1
HPS T09 valkoinen
HPS T09 valkoinen
23
Pronssiottelu
14:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
Kjs/mikroharakat
Kjs/mikroharakat
Finished
2 - 0
Ponnistus T09
Ponnistus T09
24
Finaali
14:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
LoPa
LoPa
Finished
1 - 0
SO
Fc Nokia 09
Fc Nokia 09
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2024 GameResultsOnline.com