Powered by
GameResultsOnline.com
tournament management
Czech
Panda Cup 2022
2.4. - 3.4.2022 Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Kaitaa, Olari | Finsko
T2013-14 VP
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
Naiset Harraste
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
T2010 Haaste
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
T2010 Harraste
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
T2009 Haaste
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
T2009 Harraste
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
T2012 Haaste
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
T2012 Harraste
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
T2011 Haaste
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
T2011 Harraste
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
T2013-14 EP
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
Naiset Harraste
T2010 Haaste
T2010 Harraste
T2009 Haaste
T2009 Harraste
T2012 Haaste
T2012 Harraste
T2011 Haaste
T2011 Harraste
T2013-14 VP
T2013-14 EP
Plán
Skupiny a umístění
Týmy
T2013-14 VP
Plán
Runkosarja
Slunce 3.4.2022
1
A
14:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
EPS Korpela
EPS Korpela
Dokončeno
6 - 5
HooGee Pandat Sininen 14
HooGee Pandat Sininen 14
2
A
14:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
LoPa T13 Sininen
LoPa T13 Sininen
Dokončeno
6 - 1
FC Honka T13 Musta
FC Honka T13 Musta
3
B
15:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
GrIFK Green
GrIFK Green
Dokončeno
3 - 5
HooGee Pandat Valkoinen 14
HooGee Pandat Valkoinen 14
4
B
15:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
EPS Sällström
EPS Sällström
Dokončeno
3 - 0
FC Honka T15
FC Honka T15
5
A
15:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
LoPa T13 Sininen
LoPa T13 Sininen
Dokončeno
7 - 0
EPS Korpela
EPS Korpela
6
A
15:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
FC Honka T13 Musta
FC Honka T13 Musta
Dokončeno
4 - 4
HooGee Pandat Sininen 14
HooGee Pandat Sininen 14
7
B
16:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
EPS Sällström
EPS Sällström
Dokončeno
1 - 6
GrIFK Green
GrIFK Green
8
B
16:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
FC Honka T15
FC Honka T15
Dokončeno
1 - 8
HooGee Pandat Valkoinen 14
HooGee Pandat Valkoinen 14
9
A
16:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
EPS Korpela
EPS Korpela
Dokončeno
2 - 4
FC Honka T13 Musta
FC Honka T13 Musta
10
A
16:30
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
HooGee Pandat Sininen 14
HooGee Pandat Sininen 14
Dokončeno
4 - 2
LoPa T13 Sininen
LoPa T13 Sininen
11
B
17:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
GrIFK Green
GrIFK Green
Dokončeno
10 - 0
FC Honka T15
FC Honka T15
12
B
17:00
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
HooGee Pandat Valkoinen 14
HooGee Pandat Valkoinen 14
Dokončeno
5 - 1
EPS Sällström
EPS Sällström
Loppusarja
Slunce 3.4.2022
13
S.7-8
17:40
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 C
EPS Korpela
EPS Korpela
Dokončeno
9 - 0
FC Honka T15
FC Honka T15
14
S.5-6
17:40
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 D
FC Honka T13 Musta
FC Honka T13 Musta
Dokončeno
8 - 1
EPS Sällström
EPS Sällström
15
S.3-4
17:40
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 A
HooGee Pandat Sininen 14
HooGee Pandat Sininen 14
Dokončeno
6 - 2
GrIFK Green
GrIFK Green
16
S.1-2
17:40
Matinkylän Urheilupuisto, Matinkylä 1 B
LoPa T13 Sininen
LoPa T13 Sininen
Dokončeno
6 - 0
HooGee Pandat Valkoinen 14
HooGee Pandat Valkoinen 14
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2024 GameResultsOnline.com