Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Sawo Hockey Games

24.8. - 25.8.2019 Lippumäki | Suomi
Lauantai 24.8.2019
Lippumäki, LähiTapiola Areena @ 16:00
Kalpa Akatemia

Oulun Salamat thunder

Kalpa Akatemia

2 - 3

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Atte Lepistö (Eemil Paani)
1 - 0
05:07
05:07
1 - 0
Atte Lepistö (Eemil Paani)
07:53
1 - 1
Kasperi Asikainen (Emmi Tirkkonen)
07:53
1 - 1
Kasperi Asikainen (Emmi Tirkkonen)
08:23
1 - 2
Kasperi Asikainen
08:23
1 - 2
Kasperi Asikainen
Atte Lepistö (Eemil Paani)
2 - 2
12:18
12:18
2 - 2
Atte Lepistö (Eemil Paani)
35:23
2 - 3
Niko Koponen (Elias Westerholm)
35:23
2 - 3
Niko Koponen (Elias Westerholm)
 
Rangaistukset
 
08:44
2 min
Saari Niilo (Kampitus)
08:44
2 min
Saari Niilo (Kampitus)
Veeti Haanela (Kampitus)
2 min
24:30
24:30
2 min
Veeti Haanela (Kampitus)
Veeti Haanela (Korkea maila)
2 min
32:21
32:21
2 min
Veeti Haanela (Korkea maila)
43:52
2 min
Juuso Karhunen (Kyynärpäätaklaus)
43:52
2 min
Juuso Karhunen (Kyynärpäätaklaus)
53:02
2 min
Juuso Leinonen (Kampitus)
53:02
2 min
Juuso Leinonen (Kampitus)
Tomas Siltavirta (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
56:00
56:00
2 min
Tomas Siltavirta (Koukkaaminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Arttu Höyhtyä 6 + 10 + 11
 
Tuomas Tikka 13 + 9 + 11
Oulun Salamat thunder, Arttu Höyhtyä
6 + 10 + 11
Kalpa Akatemia, Tuomas Tikka
13 + 9 + 11
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Tuomas Vilmi52(A)
Eemil Paani28(C)
Akseli Kukkonen43
Aleksi Huhtanen11
Verneri Marjala18
Veeti Haanela21
Lauri Eteläinen16(A)
Tomas Siltavirta19
Misa Hautala50
Antti Partanen26
Pietu Mustonen53
Atte Lepistö48
Olli Rosberg37
Johan Yliruikka40
Arttu Höyhtyä33
 
30Tuomas Tikka
1Samu Salonen
3Miro Lohtaja
7Miro Palviainen
(A)9Jonni Herranen
10Niklas Huttunen
12Nooa Turunen
13Elias Westerholm
14Valtteri Rieppo
15Jimi Tapanila
16Juuso Leinonen
22Jere Halonen
(C)28Juuso Karhunen
29Hugo Pakarinen
33Niko Koponen
(A)51Jaakko Saarela
52Emmi Tirkkonen
54Veeti Saastamoinen
57Joona Laakkonen
68Kasperi Asikainen
87Saari Niilo
Oulun Salamat thunder
52
(A)
Tuomas Vilmi
28
(C)
Eemil Paani
43
Akseli Kukkonen
11
Aleksi Huhtanen
18
Verneri Marjala
21
Veeti Haanela
16
(A)
Lauri Eteläinen
19
Tomas Siltavirta
50
Misa Hautala
26
Antti Partanen
53
Pietu Mustonen
48
Atte Lepistö
37
Olli Rosberg
40
Johan Yliruikka
33
Arttu Höyhtyä
Kalpa Akatemia
30
Tuomas Tikka
1
Samu Salonen
3
Miro Lohtaja
7
Miro Palviainen
9
(A)
Jonni Herranen
10
Niklas Huttunen
12
Nooa Turunen
13
Elias Westerholm
14
Valtteri Rieppo
15
Jimi Tapanila
16
Juuso Leinonen
22
Jere Halonen
28
(C)
Juuso Karhunen
29
Hugo Pakarinen
33
Niko Koponen
51
(A)
Jaakko Saarela
52
Emmi Tirkkonen
54
Veeti Saastamoinen
57
Joona Laakkonen
68
Kasperi Asikainen
87
Saari Niilo
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com