Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

C2 Scandic-turnaus

23.8. - 25.8.2019 Oulu | Suomi
Sunnuntai 25.8.2019
Oulu, Raksilan harjoitushalli @ 11:30
Ässät
Tappara

Ässät

Tappara

3 - 1

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Eero Prihti (Julius Pöllänen)
1 - 0
12:10
12:10
1 - 0
Eero Prihti (Julius Pöllänen)
Antti Männistö SR (Oliwer Kyllinen, Niilo Setälä)
2 - 0
19:02
19:02
2 - 0
Antti Männistö sr (Oliwer Kyllinen, Niilo Setälä)
24:23
2 - 1
Jesse Hietanen (Akseli Kaartinen)
24:23
2 - 1
Jesse Hietanen (Akseli Kaartinen)
Alexandr Kim (Eeli Äijälä)
3 - 1
33:07
33:07
3 - 1
Alexandr Kim (Eeli Äijälä)
 
Rangaistukset
 
00:05
2 min
Sampo Heine (Koukkaaminen)
00:05
2 min
Sampo Heine (Koukkaaminen)
01:50
2 min
Viljami Vesto (Pelin viivyttäminen - kiekko katsomoon)
01:50
2 min
Viljami Vesto (Pelin viivyttäminen - kiekko katsomoon)
Eemeli Huhtanen (Kampitus)
2 min
19:33
19:33
2 min
Eemeli Huhtanen (Kampitus)
Kaapo Österlund (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
30:48
30:48
2 min
Kaapo Österlund (Koukkaaminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Miska Kynäslahti 3 + 10 + 11
 
Juha Riekki 4 + 6 + 4
Ässät, Miska Kynäslahti
3 + 10 + 11
Tappara, Juha Riekki
4 + 6 + 4
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Miska Kynäslahti31
Wiljami Valtanen55
Paul Marjanen5(A)
Antti Männistö9
Niilo Setälä12
Eeli Äijälä13
Kaapo Österlund16(C)
Topi Pinola18
Eemeli Huhtanen19
Eero Prihti20
Mesa Hankaankorpi21
Niklas Partanen23
Aamos Kesti27
Oliwer Kyllinen41
Julius Pöllänen48(A)
Miika Smrha49
Jesse Nurmi50
Davlat Nurkenov57
Alexandr Kim58
Matias Marila52
 
35Valtteri Reiskanen
49Elmeri Pääsky
77Juha Riekki
2Verneri Maajaakkola
7Jonne Niemelä
Anton Dmitriev
9Rasmus Ruusunen
12Roni Säynäväjärvi
14Ville Väärälä
24Akseli Kaartinen
27Niko Korkola
29Timi Teuho-Markkola
33Valtteri Savilahti
51Joakim Almi
58Juho Virtanen
60Viljami Vesto
64Oskari Koppelojärvi
68Konsta Helenius
86Topias Timonen
8Oiva Niininen
97Jesse Hietanen
98Sampo Heine
Ässät
31
Miska Kynäslahti
55
Wiljami Valtanen
5
(A)
Paul Marjanen
9
Antti Männistö
12
Niilo Setälä
13
Eeli Äijälä
16
(C)
Kaapo Österlund
18
Topi Pinola
19
Eemeli Huhtanen
20
Eero Prihti
21
Mesa Hankaankorpi
23
Niklas Partanen
27
Aamos Kesti
41
Oliwer Kyllinen
48
(A)
Julius Pöllänen
49
Miika Smrha
50
Jesse Nurmi
57
Davlat Nurkenov
58
Alexandr Kim
52
Matias Marila
Tappara
35
Valtteri Reiskanen
49
Elmeri Pääsky
77
Juha Riekki
2
Verneri Maajaakkola
7
Jonne Niemelä
Anton Dmitriev
9
Rasmus Ruusunen
12
Roni Säynäväjärvi
14
Ville Väärälä
24
Akseli Kaartinen
27
Niko Korkola
29
Timi Teuho-Markkola
33
Valtteri Savilahti
51
Joakim Almi
58
Juho Virtanen
60
Viljami Vesto
64
Oskari Koppelojärvi
68
Konsta Helenius
86
Topias Timonen
8
Oiva Niininen
97
Jesse Hietanen
98
Sampo Heine
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com