Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

C2 Scandic-turnaus

23.8. - 25.8.2019 Oulu | Suomi
Lauantai 24.8.2019
Oulu, Raksilan harjoitushalli @ 14:45
Ässät
Kärpät Valkoinen

Ässät

Kärpät Valkoinen

5 - 14

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
01:31
0 - 1
Erholtz Aarno (Loponen Markus, Eskola Lauri)
01:31
0 - 1
Erholtz Aarno (Loponen Markus, Eskola Lauri)
04:06
0 - 2
Lehto Eetu (Nurkkala Eeli)
04:06
0 - 2
Lehto Eetu (Nurkkala Eeli)
Davlat Nurkenov YV (Niklas Partanen, Julius Pöllänen)
1 - 2
06:50
06:50
1 - 2
Davlat Nurkenov yv (Niklas Partanen, Julius Pöllänen)
09:41
1 - 3
Mourujärvi Elias (Vakkuri Atte)
09:41
1 - 3
Mourujärvi Elias (Vakkuri Atte)
10:04
1 - 4
Loponen Markus (Eskola Lauri, Erholtz Aarno)
10:04
1 - 4
Loponen Markus (Eskola Lauri, Erholtz Aarno)
Aamos Kesti
2 - 4
13:04
13:04
2 - 4
Aamos Kesti
19:36
2 - 5
Tauriainen Arttu (Mourujärvi Elias)
19:36
2 - 5
Tauriainen Arttu (Mourujärvi Elias)
Eeli Äijälä (Davlat Nurkenov)
3 - 5
23:19
23:19
3 - 5
Eeli Äijälä (Davlat Nurkenov)
24:07
3 - 6
Toivonen Elmer (Nurkkala Eeli)
24:07
3 - 6
Toivonen Elmer (Nurkkala Eeli)
24:30
3 - 7
Eskola Lauri (Pieniniemi Emil)
24:30
3 - 7
Eskola Lauri (Pieniniemi Emil)
24:50
3 - 8
Mourujärvi Elias (Tauriainen Arttu)
24:50
3 - 8
Mourujärvi Elias (Tauriainen Arttu)
35:13
3 - 9
Loponen Markus (Eskola Lauri, Vakkuri Atte)
35:13
3 - 9
Loponen Markus (Eskola Lauri, Vakkuri Atte)
Alexandr Kim (Davlat Nurkenov, Niilo Setälä)
4 - 9
36:55
36:55
4 - 9
Alexandr Kim (Davlat Nurkenov, Niilo Setälä)
37:26
4 - 10
Eskola Lauri (Erholtz Aarno)
37:26
4 - 10
Eskola Lauri (Erholtz Aarno)
39:34
4 - 11
Eskola Lauri (Nissilä Niko, Pieniniemi Emil)
39:34
4 - 11
Eskola Lauri (Nissilä Niko, Pieniniemi Emil)
Alexandr Kim
5 - 11
40:17
40:17
5 - 11
Alexandr Kim
48:13
5 - 12
Tauriainen Arttu (Vakkuri Atte, Pieniniemi Emil)
48:13
5 - 12
Tauriainen Arttu (Vakkuri Atte, Pieniniemi Emil)
52:57
5 - 13
Vakkuri Atte
52:57
5 - 13
Vakkuri Atte
57:00
5 - 14
Eskola Lauri (Erholtz Aarno, Nissilä Niko)
57:00
5 - 14
Eskola Lauri (Erholtz Aarno, Nissilä Niko)
 
Rangaistukset
 
06:20
2 min
Nissilä Niko (Pelin viivyttäminen - kiekko katsomoon)
06:20
2 min
Nissilä Niko (Pelin viivyttäminen - kiekko katsomoon)
06:35
2 min
Lehto Eetu (Kampitus)
06:35
2 min
Lehto Eetu (Kampitus)
10:34
2 min
Lehto Eetu (Kampitus)
10:34
2 min
Lehto Eetu (Kampitus)
30:06
2 min
Salovaara Eeli (Korkea maila)
30:06
2 min
Salovaara Eeli (Korkea maila)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Miska Kynäslahti 12 + 1 + 0
Wiljami Valtanen 0 + 11 + 11
 
Jussila Elmeri 7 + 15 + 12
Ässät, Miska Kynäslahti
12 + 1 + 0
Ässät, Wiljami Valtanen
0 + 11 + 11
Kärpät Valkoinen, Jussila Elmeri
7 + 15 + 12
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Miska Kynäslahti31
Wiljami Valtanen55
Paul Marjanen5(A)
Antti Männistö9
Niilo Setälä12
Eeli Äijälä13
Kaapo Österlund16(C)
Topi Pinola18
Eemeli Huhtanen19
Eero Prihti20
Mesa Hankaankorpi21
Niklas Partanen23
Aamos Kesti27
Oliwer Kyllinen41
Julius Pöllänen48(A)
Miika Smrha49
Jesse Nurmi50
Davlat Nurkenov57
Alexandr Kim58
Matias Marila52
 
1Jussila Elmeri
93Siltakoski Santeri
5Lehto Eetu
(C)11Peltonen Janne
13Eronen Joonas
14Salovaara Eeli
15Pieniniemi Emil
18Kuvaja Otso
(A)19Nissilä Niko
21Nurkkala Eeli
22Tauriainen Arttu
27Eskola Lauri
28Toivonen Elmer
37Erholtz Aarno
46Loponen Markus
(A)60Vakkuri Atte
86Mourujärvi Elias
Ässät
31
Miska Kynäslahti
55
Wiljami Valtanen
5
(A)
Paul Marjanen
9
Antti Männistö
12
Niilo Setälä
13
Eeli Äijälä
16
(C)
Kaapo Österlund
18
Topi Pinola
19
Eemeli Huhtanen
20
Eero Prihti
21
Mesa Hankaankorpi
23
Niklas Partanen
27
Aamos Kesti
41
Oliwer Kyllinen
48
(A)
Julius Pöllänen
49
Miika Smrha
50
Jesse Nurmi
57
Davlat Nurkenov
58
Alexandr Kim
52
Matias Marila
Kärpät Valkoinen
1
Jussila Elmeri
93
Siltakoski Santeri
5
Lehto Eetu
11
(C)
Peltonen Janne
13
Eronen Joonas
14
Salovaara Eeli
15
Pieniniemi Emil
18
Kuvaja Otso
19
(A)
Nissilä Niko
21
Nurkkala Eeli
22
Tauriainen Arttu
27
Eskola Lauri
28
Toivonen Elmer
37
Erholtz Aarno
46
Loponen Markus
60
(A)
Vakkuri Atte
86
Mourujärvi Elias
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com