Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

C2 Scandic-turnaus

23.8. - 25.8.2019 Oulu | Suomi
Sunnuntai 25.8.2019
Oulu, Raksilan harjoitushalli @ 16:45
Tappara
Kärpät Musta

Tappara

Kärpät Musta

2 - 4

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
02:47
0 - 1
Ylitalo Otso (Alasiurua Arttu, Jansson Elias)
02:47
0 - 1
Ylitalo Otso (Alasiurua Arttu, Jansson Elias)
Ville Väärälä (Sampo Heine)
1 - 1
11:36
11:36
1 - 1
Ville Väärälä (Sampo Heine)
17:56
1 - 2
Muranen Alvar (Jurva Nicklas)
17:56
1 - 2
Muranen Alvar (Jurva Nicklas)
Timi Teuho-Markkola
2 - 2
23:22
23:22
2 - 2
Timi Teuho-Markkola
39:08
2 - 3
Alasiurua Arttu
39:08
2 - 3
Alasiurua Arttu
41:49
2 - 4
Jansson Elias
41:49
2 - 4
Jansson Elias
 
Rangaistukset
 
11:56
2 min
Tuhkala Arttu (Huitominen)
11:56
2 min
Tuhkala Arttu (Huitominen)
26:44
2 min
Tuhkala Arttu (Kampitus)
26:44
2 min
Tuhkala Arttu (Kampitus)
42:25
2 min
Karvonen Joona (Estäminen)
42:25
2 min
Karvonen Joona (Estäminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Elmeri Pääsky 3 + 7 + 7
 
Pukari Aleksi 8 + 4 + 6
Tappara, Elmeri Pääsky
3 + 7 + 7
Kärpät Musta, Pukari Aleksi
8 + 4 + 6
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Valtteri Reiskanen35
Elmeri Pääsky49
Juha Riekki77
Verneri Maajaakkola2
Jonne Niemelä7
Anton Dmitriev
Rasmus Ruusunen9
Roni Säynäväjärvi12
Ville Väärälä14
Akseli Kaartinen24
Niko Korkola27
Timi Teuho-Markkola29
Valtteri Savilahti33
Joakim Almi51
Juho Virtanen58
Viljami Vesto60
Oskari Koppelojärvi64
Konsta Helenius68
Topias Timonen86
Oiva Niininen8
Jesse Hietanen97
Sampo Heine98
 
35Pukari Aleksi
82Tapaninaho Artturi
4Lahtelin Joona
6Markuksela Kalle
8Muranen Alvar
9Alasiurua Arttu
12Jansson Elias
(C)16Ylitalo Otso
20Kärkkäinen Eetu
23Karvonen Joona
24Viuhkola Nooa
25Tuhkala Arttu
26Jurva Nicklas
(A)29Tuomaala Onni
36Kangasniemi Vili
39Halonen Teemu
(A)77Seppänen Niklas
Tappara
35
Valtteri Reiskanen
49
Elmeri Pääsky
77
Juha Riekki
2
Verneri Maajaakkola
7
Jonne Niemelä
Anton Dmitriev
9
Rasmus Ruusunen
12
Roni Säynäväjärvi
14
Ville Väärälä
24
Akseli Kaartinen
27
Niko Korkola
29
Timi Teuho-Markkola
33
Valtteri Savilahti
51
Joakim Almi
58
Juho Virtanen
60
Viljami Vesto
64
Oskari Koppelojärvi
68
Konsta Helenius
86
Topias Timonen
8
Oiva Niininen
97
Jesse Hietanen
98
Sampo Heine
Kärpät Musta
35
Pukari Aleksi
82
Tapaninaho Artturi
4
Lahtelin Joona
6
Markuksela Kalle
8
Muranen Alvar
9
Alasiurua Arttu
12
Jansson Elias
16
(C)
Ylitalo Otso
20
Kärkkäinen Eetu
23
Karvonen Joona
24
Viuhkola Nooa
25
Tuhkala Arttu
26
Jurva Nicklas
29
(A)
Tuomaala Onni
36
Kangasniemi Vili
39
Halonen Teemu
77
(A)
Seppänen Niklas
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com