Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

C2 Scandic-turnaus

23.8. - 25.8.2019 Oulu | Suomi
Sunnuntai 25.8.2019
Oulu, Raksilan harjoitushalli @ 15:00
Jokerit
Ässät

Jokerit

Ässät

0 - 0

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Ei merkintöjä
 
Rangaistukset
 
04:26
2 min
Niklas Partanen (Kampitus)
04:26
2 min
Niklas Partanen (Kampitus)
06:38
2 min
Jesse Nurmi (Polvitaklaus)
06:38
2 min
Jesse Nurmi (Polvitaklaus)
Kämäräinen Oliver (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
15:52
15:52
2 min
Kämäräinen Oliver (Koukkaaminen)
Laulajainen Miki (Poikittainen maila)
2 min
16:12
16:12
2 min
Laulajainen Miki (Poikittainen maila)
20:53
2 min
Niklas Partanen (Poikittainen maila)
20:53
2 min
Niklas Partanen (Poikittainen maila)
37:11
2 min
Mesa Hankaankorpi (Huitominen)
37:11
2 min
Mesa Hankaankorpi (Huitominen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Hirvelä Rony 0 + 9 + 8
 
Miska Kynäslahti 8 + 11 + 10
Jokerit, Hirvelä Rony
0 + 9 + 8
Ässät, Miska Kynäslahti
8 + 11 + 10
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Stenbom Ville-Veikko1
Hirvelä Rony24
Kaiponen Tuomas31
Helevä Väinö3
Mänd Jeremy5
Neva Johan9
Laulajainen Miki10
Teutari Eelis11
Poikolainen Eelis12
Björk Valtteri13
Halme Edvin14
Karjalainen Aatu16
Jalaskoski Eeli17
Ben-Amor Sebastian18
Kumlin Akseli19
Häkkinen Teemu20
Vartiainen Lassi21
Hämäläinen Eemeli22
Kämäräinen Oliver26
Kumén Joel27
Saksa Panu28
Mikkilä Lauri29
Eklund Aapo33
Kukkonen Veeti36
 
31Miska Kynäslahti
55Wiljami Valtanen
(A)5Paul Marjanen
9Antti Männistö
12Niilo Setälä
13Eeli Äijälä
(C)16Kaapo Österlund
18Topi Pinola
19Eemeli Huhtanen
20Eero Prihti
21Mesa Hankaankorpi
23Niklas Partanen
27Aamos Kesti
41Oliwer Kyllinen
(A)48Julius Pöllänen
49Miika Smrha
50Jesse Nurmi
57Davlat Nurkenov
58Alexandr Kim
52Matias Marila
Jokerit
1
Stenbom Ville-Veikko
24
Hirvelä Rony
31
Kaiponen Tuomas
3
Helevä Väinö
5
Mänd Jeremy
9
Neva Johan
10
Laulajainen Miki
11
Teutari Eelis
12
Poikolainen Eelis
13
Björk Valtteri
14
Halme Edvin
16
Karjalainen Aatu
17
Jalaskoski Eeli
18
Ben-Amor Sebastian
19
Kumlin Akseli
20
Häkkinen Teemu
21
Vartiainen Lassi
22
Hämäläinen Eemeli
26
Kämäräinen Oliver
27
Kumén Joel
28
Saksa Panu
29
Mikkilä Lauri
33
Eklund Aapo
36
Kukkonen Veeti
Ässät
31
Miska Kynäslahti
55
Wiljami Valtanen
5
(A)
Paul Marjanen
9
Antti Männistö
12
Niilo Setälä
13
Eeli Äijälä
16
(C)
Kaapo Österlund
18
Topi Pinola
19
Eemeli Huhtanen
20
Eero Prihti
21
Mesa Hankaankorpi
23
Niklas Partanen
27
Aamos Kesti
41
Oliwer Kyllinen
48
(A)
Julius Pöllänen
49
Miika Smrha
50
Jesse Nurmi
57
Davlat Nurkenov
58
Alexandr Kim
52
Matias Marila
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com