Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

C2 Scandic-turnaus

23.8. - 25.8.2019 Oulu | Suomi
Lauantai 24.8.2019
Oulu, Raksilan harjoitushalli @ 10:15
Tappara
Kärpät Valkoinen

Tappara

Kärpät Valkoinen

5 - 8

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Oiva Niininen (Juho Virtanen)
1 - 0
07:20
07:20
1 - 0
Oiva Niininen (Juho Virtanen)
Konsta Helenius YV (Juho Virtanen)
2 - 0
10:47
10:47
2 - 0
Konsta Helenius yv (Juho Virtanen)
Sampo Heine (Niko Korkola, Ville Väärälä)
3 - 0
11:09
11:09
3 - 0
Sampo Heine (Niko Korkola, Ville Väärälä)
23:03
3 - 1
Vakkuri Atte (Peltonen Janne)
23:03
3 - 1
Vakkuri Atte (Peltonen Janne)
Sampo Heine YV (Rasmus Ruusunen)
4 - 1
27:05
27:05
4 - 1
Sampo Heine yv (Rasmus Ruusunen)
34:17
4 - 2
Kuvaja Otso (Vakkuri Atte)
34:17
4 - 2
Kuvaja Otso (Vakkuri Atte)
37:30
4 - 3
Mourujärvi Elias YV (Tauriainen Arttu, Pieniniemi Emil)
37:30
4 - 3
Mourujärvi Elias yv (Tauriainen Arttu, Pieniniemi Emil)
49:33
4 - 4
Nissilä Niko YV (Eskola Lauri, Erholtz Aarno)
49:33
4 - 4
Nissilä Niko yv (Eskola Lauri, Erholtz Aarno)
52:05
4 - 5
Toivonen Elmer (Salovaara Eeli, Loponen Markus)
52:05
4 - 5
Toivonen Elmer (Salovaara Eeli, Loponen Markus)
54:50
4 - 6
Tauriainen Arttu YV (Pieniniemi Emil)
54:50
4 - 6
Tauriainen Arttu yv (Pieniniemi Emil)
Jesse Hietanen (Roni Säynäväjärvi)
5 - 6
57:20
57:20
5 - 6
Jesse Hietanen (Roni Säynäväjärvi)
59:32
5 - 7
Loponen Markus IM (Erholtz Aarno)
59:32
5 - 7
Loponen Markus im (Erholtz Aarno)
59:44
5 - 8
Mourujärvi Elias (Pieniniemi Emil)
59:44
5 - 8
Mourujärvi Elias (Pieniniemi Emil)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Juho Virtanen (Kiinnipitäminen)
2 min
03:57
03:57
2 min
Juho Virtanen (Kiinnipitäminen)
08:59
2 min
Peltonen Janne (Koukkaaminen)
08:59
2 min
Peltonen Janne (Koukkaaminen)
11:31
2 min
Eronen Joonas (Kampitus)
11:31
2 min
Eronen Joonas (Kampitus)
14:47
2 min
Lehto Eetu (Estäminen)
14:47
2 min
Lehto Eetu (Estäminen)
Oskari Koppelojärvi (Polvitaklaus)
2 min
15:05
15:05
2 min
Oskari Koppelojärvi (Polvitaklaus)
17:34
2 min
Mourujärvi Elias (Kampitus)
17:34
2 min
Mourujärvi Elias (Kampitus)
25:10
2 min
Tauriainen Arttu (Koukkaaminen)
25:10
2 min
Tauriainen Arttu (Koukkaaminen)
25:55
2 min
Peltonen Janne (Kampitus)
25:55
2 min
Peltonen Janne (Kampitus)
Sampo Heine (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
28:35
28:35
2 min
Sampo Heine (Koukkaaminen)
30:10
2 min
Lehto Eetu (Väkivaltaisuus)
30:10
2 min
Lehto Eetu (Väkivaltaisuus)
Rasmus Ruusunen (Väkivaltaisuus)
2 min
30:10
30:10
2 min
Rasmus Ruusunen (Väkivaltaisuus)
30:41
2 min
Eronen Joonas (Poikittainen maila)
30:41
2 min
Eronen Joonas (Poikittainen maila)
Oiva Niininen (Kampitus)
2 min
35:45
35:45
2 min
Oiva Niininen (Kampitus)
Oiva Niininen (Kampitus)
2 min
38:28
38:28
2 min
Oiva Niininen (Kampitus)
38:49
2 min
Eronen Joonas (Estäminen)
38:49
2 min
Eronen Joonas (Estäminen)
Jesse Hietanen (Huitominen)
2 min
47:42
47:42
2 min
Jesse Hietanen (Huitominen)
Juho Virtanen (Pelin viivyttäminen - kiekko katsomoon)
2 min
53:12
53:12
2 min
Juho Virtanen (Pelin viivyttäminen - kiekko katsomoon)
Sampo Heine (Kampitus)
2 min
53:45
53:45
2 min
Sampo Heine (Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Valtteri Reiskanen 8 + 10 + 8
 
Siltakoski Santeri 7 + 11 + 6
Tappara, Valtteri Reiskanen
8 + 10 + 8
Kärpät Valkoinen, Siltakoski Santeri
7 + 11 + 6
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Valtteri Reiskanen35
Elmeri Pääsky49
Juha Riekki77
Verneri Maajaakkola2
Jonne Niemelä7
Rasmus Ruusunen9
Roni Säynäväjärvi12
Ville Väärälä14
Akseli Kaartinen24
Niko Korkola27
Timi Teuho-Markkola29
Valtteri Savilahti33
Joakim Almi51
Juho Virtanen58
Viljami Vesto60
Oskari Koppelojärvi64
Konsta Helenius68
Topias Timonen86
Oiva Niininen8
Jesse Hietanen97
Sampo Heine98
 
1Jussila Elmeri
93Siltakoski Santeri
5Lehto Eetu
(C)11Peltonen Janne
13Eronen Joonas
14Salovaara Eeli
15Pieniniemi Emil
18Kuvaja Otso
(A)19Nissilä Niko
21Nurkkala Eeli
22Tauriainen Arttu
27Eskola Lauri
28Toivonen Elmer
37Erholtz Aarno
46Loponen Markus
(A)60Vakkuri Atte
86Mourujärvi Elias
Tappara
35
Valtteri Reiskanen
49
Elmeri Pääsky
77
Juha Riekki
2
Verneri Maajaakkola
7
Jonne Niemelä
9
Rasmus Ruusunen
12
Roni Säynäväjärvi
14
Ville Väärälä
24
Akseli Kaartinen
27
Niko Korkola
29
Timi Teuho-Markkola
33
Valtteri Savilahti
51
Joakim Almi
58
Juho Virtanen
60
Viljami Vesto
64
Oskari Koppelojärvi
68
Konsta Helenius
86
Topias Timonen
8
Oiva Niininen
97
Jesse Hietanen
98
Sampo Heine
Kärpät Valkoinen
1
Jussila Elmeri
93
Siltakoski Santeri
5
Lehto Eetu
11
(C)
Peltonen Janne
13
Eronen Joonas
14
Salovaara Eeli
15
Pieniniemi Emil
18
Kuvaja Otso
19
(A)
Nissilä Niko
21
Nurkkala Eeli
22
Tauriainen Arttu
27
Eskola Lauri
28
Toivonen Elmer
37
Erholtz Aarno
46
Loponen Markus
60
(A)
Vakkuri Atte
86
Mourujärvi Elias
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com