Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Viikingit-Hawks Exchange Cup 2019

19.4. - 20.4.2019 HELSINKI VUOSAARI ICE RINK 2, HELSINKI VUOSAARI ICE RINK 1 | Suomi
Lauantai 20.4.2019
HELSINKI VUOSAARI ICE RINK 2 @ 09:30

Hawks Team Leino - Bantam AA

Finnish Coast

2 - 4

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Graham Tucker
1 - 0
10:28
10:28
1 - 0
Graham Tucker
Flinn Wells (Gaetz Evan)
2 - 0
19:40
19:40
2 - 0
Flinn Wells (Gaetz Evan)
24:52
2 - 1
Gustafsson Elias AV (Koivuniemi Valter)
24:52
2 - 1
Gustafsson Elias av (Koivuniemi Valter)
28:07
2 - 2
Pesonen Joni YV (Gustafsson Elias)
28:07
2 - 2
Pesonen Joni yv (Gustafsson Elias)
41:20
2 - 3
Tseloev Albert
41:20
2 - 3
Tseloev Albert
44:59
2 - 4
Tseloev Albert
44:59
2 - 4
Tseloev Albert
 
Rangaistukset
 
21:16
2 min
Koivuniemi Valter (Estäminen)
21:16
2 min
Finnish Coast (Estäminen)
24:01
2 min
Virtanen Frans (Huitominen)
24:01
2 min
Finnish Coast (Huitominen)
Leary Brendan (Poikittainen maila)
2 min
27:20
27:20
2 min
Hawks Team Leino - Bantam AA (Poikittainen maila)
French Colin (Poikittainen maila)
2 min
32:04
32:04
2 min
Hawks Team Leino - Bantam AA (Poikittainen maila)
Rabadam Nathan (Huitominen)
2 min
32:21
32:21
2 min
Hawks Team Leino - Bantam AA (Huitominen)
Beatty Matthew (Kampitus)
2 min
34:47
34:47
2 min
Hawks Team Leino - Bantam AA (Kampitus)
Rabadam Nathan (Poikittainen maila)
2 min
37:44
37:44
2 min
Hawks Team Leino - Bantam AA (Poikittainen maila)
37:44
2 min
Gustafsson Elias (Laitataklaus)
37:44
2 min
Finnish Coast (Laitataklaus)
37:44
10 min
Gustafsson Elias (Laitataklaus)
37:44
10 min
Finnish Coast (Laitataklaus)
McCormick Jackson (Kampitus)
2 min
42:52
42:52
2 min
Hawks Team Leino - Bantam AA (Kampitus)
Johanson Aidenn (Väkivaltaisuus)
2 min
43:41
43:41
2 min
Hawks Team Leino - Bantam AA (Väkivaltaisuus)
43:41
2 min
Skog Walter (Väkivaltaisuus)
43:41
2 min
Finnish Coast (Väkivaltaisuus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Beatty Matthew 13 + 13 + 15
 
Hautala Eetu 5 + 3 + 0
Åkerlund Janina 0 + 5 + 6
Hawks Team Leino - Bantam AA, Beatty Matthew
13 + 13 + 15
Finnish Coast, Hautala Eetu
5 + 3 + 0
Finnish Coast, Åkerlund Janina
0 + 5 + 6
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Johanson Aidenn18
Leary Brendan20
Dowd Cathal43
Kraftson Charlie33
French Colin11
Dillon Connor45
DeFruscio Dante31
Gaetz Evan97
Rabinowicz Jack7
McCormick Jackson91
Gavin Julian13
Beatty Matthew72
Ahearn Michael55
Rabadam Nathan17
Finnerty Sean4
Graham Tucker76
Flinn Wells8
 
30Åkerlund Janina
31Hautala Eetu
3Kuusisto Santeri
4Stengård Anton
5Koivuniemi Valter
6Känsälä Eeka
7Kaustinen Eemil
12Möller Alfons
13Skog Walter
15Willström Niclas
18Hansén Samuel
20Lassander Jonathan
21Pesonen Joni
22Gustafsson Elias
23Koho Eelis
24Tseloev Albert
25Mäkitalo Elias
27Ekman Tim
28Saarman Linus
29Virtanen Frans
Hawks Team Leino - Bantam AA
18
Johanson Aidenn
20
Leary Brendan
43
Dowd Cathal
33
Kraftson Charlie
11
French Colin
45
Dillon Connor
31
DeFruscio Dante
97
Gaetz Evan
7
Rabinowicz Jack
91
McCormick Jackson
13
Gavin Julian
72
Beatty Matthew
55
Ahearn Michael
17
Rabadam Nathan
4
Finnerty Sean
76
Graham Tucker
8
Flinn Wells
Finnish Coast
30
Åkerlund Janina
31
Hautala Eetu
3
Kuusisto Santeri
4
Stengård Anton
5
Koivuniemi Valter
6
Känsälä Eeka
7
Kaustinen Eemil
12
Möller Alfons
13
Skog Walter
15
Willström Niclas
18
Hansén Samuel
20
Lassander Jonathan
21
Pesonen Joni
22
Gustafsson Elias
23
Koho Eelis
24
Tseloev Albert
25
Mäkitalo Elias
27
Ekman Tim
28
Saarman Linus
29
Virtanen Frans
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com