Käpylä Cup 2017 KäPYLä CUP 2017
12.8. - 13.8.2017 Käpylän liikuntapuisto | Suomi

Miehet Harraste

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 12.8.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
109:00Lohko ATekonurmi 1FC Löysät0-3FC ViruValgePäättynyt
209:00Lohko ATekonurmi 2FC Helsingin Iloiset Veikot1-3FC PasilonaPäättynyt
309:30Lohko BTekonurmi 1Olvi K1-1JFK-63Päättynyt
409:30Lohko BTekonurmi 2Team Huijaus3-3FC JalkapallojoukkuePäättynyt
510:00Lohko CTekonurmi 1Pampa Magnetos3-0Wise BoysPäättynyt
610:00Lohko CTekonurmi 2Kluuvi United0-3Tarzan BundoloPäättynyt
710:30Lohko ATekonurmi 1FC Helsingin Iloiset Veikot3-3FC LöysätPäättynyt
810:30Lohko ATekonurmi 2FC Pasilona1-5FC ViruValgePäättynyt
911:00Lohko BTekonurmi 1Olvi K2-4Team HuijausPäättynyt
1011:00Lohko BTekonurmi 2JFK-634-2FC JalkapallojoukkuePäättynyt
1111:30Lohko CTekonurmi 1Kluuvi United0-3Pampa MagnetosPäättynyt
1211:30Lohko CTekonurmi 2Tarzan Bundolo3-0Wise BoysPäättynyt
1312:00Lohko ATekonurmi 1FC Löysät2-8FC PasilonaPäättynyt
1412:00Lohko ATekonurmi 2FC ViruValge10-1FC Helsingin Iloiset VeikotPäättynyt
1512:30Lohko BTekonurmi 1Team Huijaus2-0JFK-63Päättynyt
1612:30Lohko BTekonurmi 2FC Jalkapallojoukkue1-2Olvi KPäättynyt
1713:00Lohko CTekonurmi 1Pampa Magnetos0-4Tarzan BundoloPäättynyt
1813:00Lohko CTekonurmi 2Wise Boys0-0Kluuvi UnitedPäättynyt
1913:30Lohko DTekonurmi 1Teamweiss0-3FreVoPäättynyt
2013:30Lohko DTekonurmi 2Zam Com FC2-4Kohti RappiotaPäättynyt
2114:00Lohko ETekonurmi 1FC Gonnat0-3F.c Real MalmiPäättynyt
2214:00Lohko ETekonurmi 2Talented XI2-3NokkelinKikkaPäättynyt
2314:30Lohko FTekonurmi 1ZSKA Ulkojemu4-1AC VeteläPäättynyt
2414:30Lohko FTekonurmi 2HC Tulitsä Jo0-3FC SpitalPäättynyt
2515:00Lohko DTekonurmi 1Zam Com FC3-0TeamweissPäättynyt
2615:00Lohko DTekonurmi 2Kohti Rappiota2-0FreVoPäättynyt
2715:30Lohko ETekonurmi 1Talented XI3-1FC GonnatPäättynyt
2815:30Lohko ETekonurmi 2NokkelinKikka1-3F.c Real MalmiPäättynyt
2916:00Lohko FTekonurmi 1HC Tulitsä Jo0-3ZSKA UlkojemuPäättynyt
3016:00Lohko FTekonurmi 2FC Spital1-2AC VeteläPäättynyt
3116:30Lohko DTekonurmi 1Teamweiss0-3Kohti RappiotaPäättynyt
3216:30Lohko DTekonurmi 2FreVo4-2Zam Com FCPäättynyt
3317:00Lohko ETekonurmi 1FC Gonnat1-2NokkelinKikkaPäättynyt
3417:00Lohko ETekonurmi 2F.c Real Malmi2-1Talented XIPäättynyt
3517:30Lohko FTekonurmi 1ZSKA Ulkojemu0-3FC SpitalPäättynyt
3617:30Lohko FTekonurmi 2AC Vetelä3-0HC Tulitsä JoPäättynyt

Neljännesvälierät

Sunnuntai 13.8.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3710:30Sijat 1-16Tekonurmi 1FC ViruValge1-0Talented XIPäättynyt
3810:30Sijat 1-16Tekonurmi 2Pampa Magnetos1-0VLFreVoPäättynyt
3911:00Sijat 1-16Tekonurmi 1Tarzan Bundolo7-1Zam Com FCPäättynyt
4011:00Sijat 1-16Tekonurmi 2Kohti Rappiota2-1VLFC JalkapallojoukkuePäättynyt
4111:30Sijat 1-16Tekonurmi 1F.c Real Malmi5-0ZSKA UlkojemuPäättynyt
4211:30Sijat 1-16Tekonurmi 2FC Spital0-11NokkelinKikkaPäättynyt
4312:00Sijat 1-16Tekonurmi 1FC Pasilona2-0Olvi KPäättynyt
4412:00Sijat 1-16Tekonurmi 2Team Huijaus4-1AC VeteläPäättynyt

Puolivälierät

Sunnuntai 13.8.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4512:30Sijat 1-8Tekonurmi 1FC ViruValge2-4Tarzan BundoloPäättynyt
4612:30Sijat 1-8Tekonurmi 2Pampa Magnetos0-1Kohti RappiotaPäättynyt
4713:00Sijat 1-8Tekonurmi 1F.c Real Malmi0-1FC PasilonaPäättynyt
4813:00Sijat 1-8Tekonurmi 2NokkelinKikka1-0Team HuijausPäättynyt

Välierät

Sunnuntai 13.8.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4914:00Sijat 1-4Tekonurmi 1FC Pasilona1-6Tarzan BundoloPäättynyt
5014:00Sijat 1-4Tekonurmi 2Kohti Rappiota2-1NokkelinKikkaPäättynyt

Finaalit

Sunnuntai 13.8.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
5115:00Sijat 3-4Tekonurmi 1FC Pasilona4-1NokkelinKikkaPäättynyt
5215:30Sijat 1-2Tekonurmi 1Tarzan Bundolo4-1Kohti RappiotaPäättynyt