PAJULAHTI GAMES SHOWDOWN 2017
20.1. - 22.1.2017 Room | Suomi

PG 2017 Men

First round

Perjantai 20.1.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
109:00Men A1Ari Lahtinen-Antonio Michienzi2-0 (11-1,11-2)Päättynyt
209:00Men A2Matthieu Juglar-Lukasz Skapski2-0 (11-4,12-7)Päättynyt
309:00Men B3Juha Oikarainen-Aliser Hozanijazov2-0 (11-9,12-10)Päättynyt
409:00Men B4Thomas Häni-Konsta Kuorikoski1-2 (3-11,12-5,9-12)Päättynyt
509:00Men C5Krystian Kisiel-Pasi Pumperi2-0 (12-1,11-0)Päättynyt
609:30Men C1Jeremy Travert-Jörn Pedersen2-1 (7-12,12-9,12-2)Päättynyt
709:30Men D2Adrian Sloninka-Josef Stöckli2-0 (12-0,12-1)Päättynyt
809:30Men D3Tatu Lattu-Deniz Kurtoglu2-1 (5-11,12-9,12-5)Päättynyt
909:30Men E4Teemu Ruohonen-Jim Moertabat2-0 (12-1,11-1)Päättynyt
1009:30Men E5Robert Glojnaric-Kevin Kjelldahl2-0 (11-2,11-8)Päättynyt
1110:00Men F1Thibaut Le Brun -Frank De Lange2-0 (11-1,12-3)Päättynyt
1210:00Men F2Andreas Schmitz-Zygimantas Matusevicius0-2 (8-12,9-11)Päättynyt
1310:00Men G3Pierre Bertrand-Henk Battem2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt
1410:00Men G4Erik Jensen-Mindaugas Dvylaitis0-2 (0-11,0-11)Päättynyt
1510:00Men H5Christoffer Örnevik-Robert Lätt2-1 (5-11,11-9,11-3)Päättynyt
1610:30Men H1Philip Naraschkewitz-Jouni Viitamäki0-2 (2-12,4-11)Päättynyt
1711:00Men A5Matthieu Juglar-Ari Lahtinen0-2 (9-12,5-11)Päättynyt
1811:30Men A1Lukasz Skapski-Antonio Michienzi2-0 (12-7,12-4)Päättynyt
1911:30Men B2Juha Oikarainen-Thomas Häni2-0 (12-2,11-6)Päättynyt
2011:30Men B3Konsta Kuorikoski-Aliser Hozanijazov0-2 (4-11,10-12)Päättynyt
2111:30Men C4Jeremy Travert-Krystian Kisiel1-2 (13-10,4-11,5-11)Päättynyt
2211:30Men C5Jörn Pedersen-Pasi Pumperi2-0 (11-4,11-0)Päättynyt
2312:00Men D1Tatu Lattu-Adrian Sloninka0-2 (8-12,5-11)Päättynyt
2412:00Men D2Deniz Kurtoglu-Josef Stöckli2-0 (12-1,12-0)Päättynyt
2512:00Men E3Robert Glojnaric-Teemu Ruohonen0-2 (7-11,2-11)Päättynyt
2612:00Men E4Kevin Kjelldahl-Jim Moertabat2-0 (12-2,12-6)Päättynyt
2712:00Men F5Andreas Schmitz-Thibaut Le Brun 0-2 (7-12,9-12)Päättynyt
2813:30Men F1Zygimantas Matusevicius-Frank De Lange2-0 (12-0,12-0)Päättynyt
2913:30Men G2Erik Jensen-Pierre Bertrand0-2 (0-11,0-11)Päättynyt
3013:30Men G3Mindaugas Dvylaitis-Henk Battem2-0 (11-2,11-2)Päättynyt
3113:30Men H4Philip Naraschkewitz-Christoffer Örnevik0-2 (4-12,7-12)Päättynyt
3213:30Men H5Jouni Viitamäki-Robert Lätt2-0 (11-7,12-8)Päättynyt
3314:30Men A4Ari Lahtinen-Lukasz Skapski2-0 (11-3,12-2)Päättynyt
3414:30Men A5Antonio Michienzi-Matthieu Juglar0-2 (2-11,1-11)Päättynyt
3515:00Men B1Juha Oikarainen-Konsta Kuorikoski2-0 (12-1,11-3)Päättynyt
3615:00Men B2Thomas Häni-Aliser Hozanijazov0-2 (3-11,6-11)Päättynyt
3715:00Men C3Krystian Kisiel-Jörn Pedersen2-0 (11-5,11-2)Päättynyt
3815:00Men C4Pasi Pumperi-Jeremy Travert0-2 (5-12,3-11)Päättynyt
3915:00Men D5Adrian Sloninka-Deniz Kurtoglu2-0 (12-10,12-10)Päättynyt
4015:30Men D1Josef Stöckli-Tatu Lattu0-2 (0-11,3-11)Päättynyt
4115:30Men E2Teemu Ruohonen-Kevin Kjelldahl2-0 (11-0,11-7)Päättynyt
4215:30Men E3Jim Moertabat-Robert Glojnaric0-2 (0-11,5-12)Päättynyt
4315:30Men F4Thibaut Le Brun -Zygimantas Matusevicius2-0 (11-1,12-6)Päättynyt
4415:30Men F5Frank De Lange-Andreas Schmitz0-2 (0-12,5-11)Päättynyt
4516:00Men G1Pierre Bertrand-Mindaugas Dvylaitis0-2 (2-11,9-11)Päättynyt
4616:00Men G2Henk Battem-Erik Jensen2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt
4716:00Men H3Christoffer Örnevik-Jouni Viitamäki0-2 (8-11,4-12)Päättynyt
4816:00Men H4Robert Lätt-Philip Naraschkewitz2-1 (12-3,10-12,12-2)Päättynyt

Second round

Lauantai 21.1.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
4909:00Men I(1-16)1Ari Lahtinen-Jeremy Travert2-0 (12-4,11-1)Päättynyt
5009:00Men I(1-16)2Zygimantas Matusevicius-Jouni Viitamäki2-0 (12-8,12-9)Päättynyt
5109:00Men J(1-16)3Juha Oikarainen-Tatu Lattu0-2 (8-11,10-12)Päättynyt
5209:00Men J(1-16)4Robert Glojnaric-Mindaugas Dvylaitis0-2 (6-12,6-12)Päättynyt
5309:00Men K(1-16)5Krystian Kisiel-Matthieu Juglar2-0 (11-2,11-5)Päättynyt
5409:30Men K(1-16)1Christoffer Örnevik-Thibaut Le Brun 0-2 (7-12,7-11)Päättynyt
5509:30Men L(1-16)2Adrian Sloninka-Aliser Hozanijazov2-1 (4-11,11-4,12-8)Päättynyt
5609:30Men L(1-16)3Pierre Bertrand-Teemu Ruohonen0-2 (3-12,9-11)Päättynyt
5709:30Men M(17-24)4Lukasz Skapski-Jörn Pedersen0-2 (2-11,7-12)Päättynyt
5809:30Men M(17-24)5Andreas Schmitz-Robert Lätt0-2 (3-11,1-11)Päättynyt
5910:00Men N(17-24)1Kevin Kjelldahl-Henk Battem2-0 (12-1,12-7)Päättynyt
6010:00Men N(17-24)2Konsta Kuorikoski-Deniz Kurtoglu1-2 (5-12,12-4,0-12)Päättynyt
6110:00Men O3Antonio Michienzi-Pasi Pumperi2-0 (12-3,12-2)Päättynyt
6210:00Men O4Frank De Lange-Philip Naraschkewitz0-2 (5-11,2-12)Päättynyt
6310:00Men P5Thomas Häni-Josef Stöckli2-0 (11-1,11-5)Päättynyt
6410:30Men P1Jim Moertabat-Erik Jensen2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt
6511:00Men I(1-16)5Zygimantas Matusevicius-Ari Lahtinen1-2 (5-12,11-5,1-11)Päättynyt
6611:30Men I(1-16)1Jouni Viitamäki-Jeremy Travert2-1 (9-11,11-5,11-8)Päättynyt
6711:30Men J(1-16)2Robert Glojnaric-Juha Oikarainen0-2 (3-12,5-11)Päättynyt
6811:30Men J(1-16)3Mindaugas Dvylaitis-Tatu Lattu2-0 (11-5,11-0)Päättynyt
6911:30Men K(1-16)4Christoffer Örnevik-Krystian Kisiel2-1 (11-4,7-11,13-10)Päättynyt
7011:30Men K(1-16)5Thibaut Le Brun -Matthieu Juglar1-2 (6-11,12-10,10-12)Päättynyt
7112:00Men L(1-16)1Pierre Bertrand-Adrian Sloninka0-2 (0-11,8-11)Päättynyt
7212:00Men L(1-16)2Teemu Ruohonen-Aliser Hozanijazov2-0 (12-6,12-10)Päättynyt
7312:00Men M(17-24)3Andreas Schmitz-Lukasz Skapski0-2 (1-11,6-11)Päättynyt
7412:00Men M(17-24)4Robert Lätt-Jörn Pedersen2-0 (12-10,12-10)Päättynyt
7512:00Men N(17-24)5Kevin Kjelldahl-Konsta Kuorikoski2-1 (7-12,11-8,11-6)Päättynyt
7613:30Men N(17-24)1Henk Battem-Deniz Kurtoglu0-2 (0-12,1-12)Päättynyt
7713:30Men O2Frank De Lange-Antonio Michienzi0-2 (0-11,2-11)Päättynyt
7813:30Men O3Pasi Pumperi-Philip Naraschkewitz1-2 (12-9,8-12,4-11)Päättynyt
7913:30Men P4Jim Moertabat-Thomas Häni0-2 (4-12,7-12)Päättynyt
8013:30Men P5Josef Stöckli-Erik Jensen2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt
8114:30Men I(1-16)4Ari Lahtinen-Jouni Viitamäki2-0 (11-7,12-1)Päättynyt
8214:30Men I(1-16)5Jeremy Travert-Zygimantas Matusevicius0-2 (6-11,8-11)Päättynyt
8315:00Men J(1-16)1Juha Oikarainen-Mindaugas Dvylaitis0-2 (7-11,0-12)Päättynyt
8415:00Men J(1-16)2Tatu Lattu-Robert Glojnaric0-2 (9-11,5-12)Päättynyt
8515:00Men K(1-16)3Krystian Kisiel-Thibaut Le Brun 2-1 (11-13,11-8,12-5)Päättynyt
8615:00Men K(1-16)4Matthieu Juglar-Christoffer Örnevik2-0 (11-5,11-4)Päättynyt
8715:00Men L(1-16)5Adrian Sloninka-Teemu Ruohonen1-2 (2-11,12-4,6-11)Päättynyt
8815:30Men L(1-16)1Aliser Hozanijazov-Pierre Bertrand2-0 (13-11,11-7)Päättynyt
8915:30Men M(17-24)2Lukasz Skapski-Robert Lätt0-2 (8-12,12-15)Päättynyt
9015:30Men M(17-24)3Jörn Pedersen-Andreas Schmitz2-0 (12-5,12-4)Päättynyt
9115:30Men N(17-24)4Konsta Kuorikoski-Henk Battem2-1 (11-1,2-11,11-9)Päättynyt
9215:30Men N(17-24)5Deniz Kurtoglu-Kevin Kjelldahl2-0 (12-7,12-5)Päättynyt
9316:00Men O1Philip Naraschkewitz-Antonio Michienzi0-2 (7-12,3-11)Päättynyt
9416:00Men O2Pasi Pumperi-Frank De Lange2-0 (12-1,12-0)Päättynyt
9516:00Men P3Erik Jensen-Thomas Häni0-2 (0-11,0-11)Päättynyt
9616:00Men P4Josef Stöckli-Jim Moertabat1-2 (12-4,7-11,3-12)Päättynyt

Third round

Lauantai 21.1.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
9717:00Men Places 5-8 1.3Zygimantas Matusevicius-Adrian Sloninka0-2 (0-12,1-11)Päättynyt
9817:00Men Places 5-8 2.4Juha Oikarainen-Matthieu Juglar0-2 (8-11,5-12)Päättynyt
9917:00Men Places 9-12 1.5Jouni Viitamäki-Aliser Hozanijazov0-2 (7-12,0-11)Päättynyt
10017:30Men Places 9-12 2.1Tatu Lattu-Thibaut Le Brun 0-2 (4-11,0-12)Päättynyt
10117:30Men Places 13-16 1.2Jeremy Travert-Pierre Bertrand2-0 (11-4,12-8)Päättynyt
10217:30Men Places 13-16 2.3Robert Glojnaric-Christoffer Örnevik2-0 (12-10,12-10)Päättynyt
10317:30Men Places 17-184Robert Lätt-Deniz Kurtoglu1-2 (10-12,11-9,9-11)Päättynyt
10417:30Men Places 19-205Jörn Pedersen-Kevin Kjelldahl2-1 (12-10,3-11,12-6)Päättynyt
10518:00Men Places 21-221Lukasz Skapski-Konsta Kuorikoski2-0 (12-3,11-6)Päättynyt
10618:00Men Places 23-242Andreas Schmitz-Henk Battem2-1 (4-12,12-9,12-2)Päättynyt
10718:00Men Places 25-263Antonio Michienzi-Thomas Häni1-2 (5-12,12-6,0-11)Päättynyt
10818:00Men Places 27-284Philip Naraschkewitz-Jim Moertabat2-1 (7-11,11-8,11-1)Päättynyt
10918:00Men Places 29-305Pasi Pumperi-Josef Stöckli2-0 (12-9,11-6)Päättynyt
11018:30Men Places 31-321Frank De Lange-Erik Jensen2-0 (11-0,11-0)Päättynyt

Sun Men semifinals and places 5-16

Sunnuntai 22.1.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
11109:45Men semifinal 11Ari Lahtinen-Teemu Ruohonen1-3 (9-11,10-12,11-6,4-11)Päättynyt
11209:45Men semifinal 23Mindaugas Dvylaitis-Krystian Kisiel3-2 (6-12,12-8,12-2,10-12,12-9)Päättynyt
11309:45Men places 5-62Adrian Sloninka-Matthieu Juglar0-2 (9-11,8-12)Päättynyt
11409:45Men places 7-84Zygimantas Matusevicius-Juha Oikarainen2-0 (11-4,11-9)Päättynyt
11510:30Men places 9-101Aliser Hozanijazov-Thibaut Le Brun 0-2 (0-11,4-11)Päättynyt
11610:30Men places 11-122Jouni Viitamäki-Tatu Lattu2-0 (11-5,12-4)Päättynyt
11710:30Men places 13-143Jeremy Travert-Robert Glojnaric2-0 (11-9,12-9)Päättynyt
11810:30Men places 15-164Pierre Bertrand-Christoffer Örnevik2-1 (11-9,8-12,11-6)Päättynyt

Men pronze and final matches

Sunnuntai 22.1.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaKotiVierasTulosTila
11911:00Men pronze 1Ari Lahtinen-Krystian Kisiel3-1 (11-4,7-11,11-8,11-6)Päättynyt
12012:30Men final1Teemu Ruohonen-Mindaugas Dvylaitis3-1 (14-11,3-12,11-9,11-5)Päättynyt