Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

KIVIKOVA LIONS CUP U13 2023

7.4. - 9.4.2023 Espoo, Matinkylä | Suomi

AA
Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Pe 7.4.2023
1   Lohko (1)
12:20
Harjoitushalli 2
KooKoo
-
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
 
 
2   Lohko (2)
12:35
Harjoitushalli 1
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
-
GAS Olivia Gdansk 2
 
 
3   Lohko (4)
13:25
Harjoitushalli 2
Bauer Training Center
-
EVU Valkoinen
 
 
4   Lohko (1)
13:40
Ilmatar 2
TuTo
-
GAS Olivia Gdansk 1
 
 
5   Lohko (2)
13:40
Harjoitushalli 1
TPS U13 Rubenit
-
Harjun Kiekko
 
 
6   Lohko (4)
14:30
Ilmatar 1
GrIFK White
-
Viggbyholm
 
 
7   Lohko (3)
14:30
Harjoitushalli 2
Kiekko-Espoo Blues
-
UJK Blue
 
 
8   Lohko (3)
14:45
Harjoitushalli 1
Saltsjöbadens IF
-
Oulun Kärpät Keltainen
 
 
9   Lohko (1)
16:55
Harjoitushalli 1
KooKoo
-
TuTo
 
 
10   Lohko (2)
17:45
Ilmatar 1
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
-
Harjun Kiekko
 
 
11   Lohko (4)
17:45
Harjoitushalli 2
Bauer Training Center
-
GrIFK White
 
 
12   Lohko (2)
18:00
Harjoitushalli 1
GAS Olivia Gdansk 2
-
TPS U13 Rubenit
 
 
13   Lohko (1)
18:50
Ilmatar 3
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
-
GAS Olivia Gdansk 1
 
 
14   Lohko (4)
19:05
Harjoitushalli 1
EVU Valkoinen
-
Viggbyholm
 
 
La 8.4.2023
15   Lohko (3)
08:00
Ilmatar 3
UJK Blue
-
Saltsjöbadens IF
 
 
16   Lohko (3)
08:00
Harjoitushalli 2
Oulun Kärpät Keltainen
-
Kiekko-Espoo Blues
 
 
17   Lohko (1)
09:05
Ilmatar 3
GAS Olivia Gdansk 1
-
KooKoo
 
 
18   Lohko (1)
09:05
Ilmatar 1
Kiekko-Espoo EKS
-
TuTo
 
 
19   Lohko (3)
11:15
Harjoitushalli 2
Kiekko-Espoo Blues
-
Saltsjöbadens IF
 
 
20   Lohko (4)
11:30
Ilmatar 2
GrIFK White
-
EVU Valkoinen
 
 
21   Lohko (4)
12:20
Harjoitushalli 2
Viggbyholm
-
Bauer Training Center
 
 
22   Lohko (2)
12:20
Ilmatar 1
Harjun Kiekko
-
GAS Olivia Gdansk 2
 
 
23   Lohko (3)
12:35
Ilmatar 2
Oulun Kärpät Keltainen
-
UJK Blue
 
 
24   Lohko (2)
13:40
Harjoitushalli 1
TPS U13 Rubenit
-
Kiekko-Espoo EPS
 
 

Puolivälierät

La 8.4.2023
15:35
Ilmatar 3
Lohko (4) | Sija 3
-
Lohko (2) | Sija 4
 
 
15:50
Ilmatar 2
Lohko (2) | Sija 3
-
Lohko (3) | Sija 4
 
 
16:40
Ilmatar 3
Lohko (3) | Sija 3
-
Lohko (1) | Sija 4
 
 
16:40
Ilmatar 1
Lohko (1) | Sija 3
-
Lohko (4) | Sija 4
 
 
16:40
Harjoitushalli 2
Lohko (1) | Sija 1
-
Lohko (4) | Sija 2
 
 
16:55
Ilmatar 2
Lohko (3) | Sija 1
-
Lohko (1) | Sija 2
 
 
16:55
Harjoitushalli 1
Lohko (2) | Sija 1
-
Lohko (3) | Sija 2
 
 
17:45
Ilmatar 3
Lohko (4) | Sija 1
-
Lohko (2) | Sija 2
 
 

Välierät

La 8.4.2023
33   Sijat 13-16
18:50
Harjoitushalli 2
Sijat 9-16 (3) | Sija 2
-
Sijat 9-16 (4) | Sija 2
 
 
34   Sijat 9-12
18:50
Ilmatar 1
Sijat 9-16 (3) | Sija 1
-
Sijat 9-16 (4) | Sija 1
 
 
35   Sijat 13-16
18:50
Ilmatar 3
Sijat 9-16 (1) | Sija 2
-
Sijat 9-16 (2) | Sija 2
 
 
36   Sijat 9-12
19:05
Harjoitushalli 1
Sijat 9-16 (1) | Sija 1
-
Sijat 9-16 (2) | Sija 1
 
 
37   Sijat 5-8
19:05
Ilmatar 2
Puolivälierä 3 | Sija 2
-
Puolivälierä 4 | Sija 2
 
 
38   Sijat 5-8
20:10
Harjoitushalli 1
Puolivälierä 1 | Sija 2
-
Puolivälierä 2 | Sija 2
 
 
Su 9.4.2023
39   Välierä 2
08:00
Ilmatar 3
Puolivälierä 3 | Sija 1
-
Puolivälierä 4 | Sija 1
 
 
40   Välierä 1
08:00
Harjoitushalli 2
Puolivälierä 1 | Sija 1
-
Puolivälierä 2 | Sija 1
 
 

Sijoitusottelut

Su 9.4.2023
41   Sijat 15-16
10:10
Ilmatar 3
1
-
2
 
 
42   Sijat 13-14
10:10
Ilmatar 1
1
-
2
 
 
43   Sijat 11-12
10:25
Ilmatar 2
1
-
2
 
 
44   Sijat 9-10
11:15
Harjoitushalli 2
1
-
2
 
 
45   Sijat 7-8
11:30
Harjoitushalli 1
1
-
2
 
 
46   Sijat 5-6
11:15
Ilmatar 3
1
-
2
 
 
12:20
Ilmatar 3
1
-
2
 
 
48   Loppuottelu
12:20
Ilmatar 1
1
-
2
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2023 GameResultsOnline.com