Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

European Top Twelve

1.11. - 2.11.2019 Tartu | Estonia

Men Elite - Schedule

Fri 1.11.2019
1
09:00
Table 1
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
-
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
3-2
(11-3,3-11,4-11,11-6,12-10)
Finished
2
09:00
Table 2
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
-
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
0-3
(5-11,6-11,9-11)
Finished
3
09:00
Table 3
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
-
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
3-1
(13-10,3-12,11-7,11-9)
Finished
4
09:00
Table 4
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
-
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
3-1
(11-9,5-11,11-7,12-1)
Finished
5
09:00
Table 5
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
-
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
3-0
(11-0,11-0,11-0)
Finished
6
09:00
Table 6
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
-
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
3-2
(11-2,8-12,5-12,11-4,12-10)
Finished
7
10:30
Table 5
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
-
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
2-3
(11-6,9-11,11-7,4-11,4-11)
Finished
8
10:30
Table 6
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
-
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
0-3
(9-11,4-12,6-12)
Finished
9
10:30
Table 4
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
-
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
2-3
(6-11,11-8,10-12,11-6,5-12)
Finished
10
10:30
Table 2
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
-
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
3-0
(11-0,11-0,11-0)
Finished
11
10:30
Table 3
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
-
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
3-1
(11-7,11-5,8-11,11-5)
Finished
12
10:30
Table 1
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
-
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
3-2
(12-3,7-11,10-12,11-1,12-0)
Finished
13
13:00
Table 2
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
-
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
3-1
(5-11,11-8,11-5,11-7)
Finished
14
13:00
Table 3
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
-
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
3-1
(11-9,11-3,4-12,12-8)
Finished
15
13:00
Table 1
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
-
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
3-0
(12-3,12-6,11-3)
Finished
16
13:00
Table 5
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
-
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
0-3
(2-12,4-12,2-11)
Finished
17
13:00
Table 6
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
-
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
3-1
(4-11,11-6,11-9,13-11)
Finished
18
13:00
Table 4
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
-
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
3-0
(11-0,11-0,11-0)
Finished
19
14:30
Table 3
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
-
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
3-1
(12-4,11-9,2-11,11-8)
Finished
20
14:30
Table 1
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
-
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
0-3
(0-11,0-11,0-11)
Finished
21
14:30
Table 2
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
-
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
3-2
(5-11,8-11,11-7,11-5,11-8)
Finished
22
14:30
Table 6
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
-
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
3-2
(12-9,7-11,5-12,12-10,11-8)
Finished
23
14:30
Table 4
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
-
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
3-0
(11-6,11-6,11-5)
Finished
24
14:30
Table 5
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
-
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
2-3
(12-4,4-11,14-12,3-11,13-15)
Finished
25
16:15
Table 6
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
-
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
3-0
(11-0,11-0,11-0)
Finished
26
16:15
Table 4
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
-
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
3-0
(11-5,12-10,12-10)
Finished
27
16:15
Table 5
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
-
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
2-3
(11-6,12-9,7-11,3-11,6-11)
Finished
28
16:15
Table 3
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
-
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
2-3
(11-4,9-12,12-9,7-11,10-12)
Finished
29
16:15
Table 1
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
-
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
2-3
(11-4,7-11,3-11,13-10,9-11)
Finished
30
16:15
Table 2
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
-
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
3-2
(11-2,4-11,11-3,5-11,12-5)
Finished
31
18:00
Table 1
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
-
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
3-0
(11-9,11-7,11-6)
Finished
32
18:00
Table 2
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
-
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
0-3
(5-11,7-11,6-11)
Finished
33
18:00
Table 3
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
-
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
0-3
(0-11,0-11,0-11)
Finished
34
18:00
Table 4
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
-
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
3-0
(12-9,12-6,12-8)
Finished
35
18:00
Table 5
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
-
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
3-0
(12-8,11-8,11-5)
Finished
36
18:00
Table 6
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
-
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
0-3
(6-12,8-11,8-12)
Finished
Sat 2.11.2019
37
09:45
Table 4
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
-
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
3-0
(11-2,11-4,12-10)
Finished
38
09:45
Table 5
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
-
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
3-1
(12-6,4-11,11-9,11-2)
Finished
39
09:45
Table 6
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
-
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
3-0
(12-10,11-6,12-9)
Finished
40
09:45
Table 3
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
-
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
3-0
(11-4,11-4,11-6)
Finished
41
09:45
Table 2
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
-
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
0-3
(0-11,0-11,0-11)
Finished
42
09:45
Table 1
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
-
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
3-0
(11-5,12-10,11-7)
Finished
43
11:15
Table 1
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
-
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
3-1
(11-8,12-5,6-11,12-9)
Finished
44
11:15
Table 2
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
-
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
0-3
(5-11,5-11,4-11)
Finished
45
11:15
Table 3
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
-
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
0-3
(6-12,9-11,9-12)
Finished
46
11:15
Table 6
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
-
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
0-3
(9-11,0-12,2-11)
Finished
47
11:15
Table 5
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
-
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
3-0
(11-0,11-0,11-0)
Finished
48
11:15
Table 4
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
-
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
3-1
(6-11,12-10,13-10,11-1)
Finished
49
13:45
Table 3
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
-
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
2-3
(0-11,11-4,3-12,11-5,9-11)
Finished
50
13:45
Table 1
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
-
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
3-2
(11-6,12-14,12-2,8-11,11-1)
Finished
51
13:45
Table 2
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
-
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
3-2
(11-8,11-13,8-11,11-4,11-6)
Finished
52
13:45
Table 4
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
-
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
0-3
(6-11,7-12,4-11)
Finished
53
13:45
Table 6
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
-
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
0-3
(0-11,0-11,0-11)
Finished
54
13:45
Table 5
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
-
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
1-3
(11-9,3-11,3-12,4-11)
Finished
55
15:30
Table 5
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
-
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
1-3
(4-11,11-7,9-11,8-12)
Finished
56
15:30
Table 3
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
-
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
3-0
(11-7,11-2,11-2)
Finished
57
15:30
Table 1
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
-
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
0-3
(11-14,7-11,0-11)
Finished
58
15:30
Table 2
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
-
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
3-1
(11-9,11-8,4-11,12-7)
Finished
59
15:30
Table 4
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
-
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
0-3
(0-11,0-11,0-11)
Finished
60
15:30
Table 6
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
-
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
3-0
(11-7,12-10,11-6)
Finished
61
17:00
Table 1
Sloninka, Adrian (1)
-
Kisiel, Krystian (3)
3-2
(11-9,11-2,2-11,8-11,12-10)
Finished
62
17:00
Table 3
Lahtinen, Ari (4)
-
Viitamäki, Jouni (5)
3-1
(11-8,4-11,12-8,12-6)
Finished
63
17:00
Table 2
Oikarainen, Juha (7)
-
Kytöviita, Olli (6)
1-3
(11-5,5-11,4-11,6-11)
Finished
64
17:00
Table 5
Rosenfeldt, Thade (8)
-
Ruohonen, Teemu (9)
3-0
(11-0,11-0,11-0)
Finished
65
17:00
Table 4
Shkibel, Siarhei (10)
-
Bertrand, Pierre (11)
3-0
(12-8,11-4,11-7)
Finished
66
17:00
Table 6
Ovsjannikovs, Deniss (17)
-
Hozanijazov, Aliser (12)
0-3
(11-14,2-11,1-11)
Finished
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com