Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Cup 2019

6.9. - 8.9.2019 Helsinki, Töölö | Finland

Boys-10 Elite
Schedule

Group Phase

Sat 7.9.2019
1   Group A
09:00
Sahara 1
IF Gnistan
Finished 3 - 0
FC Honka
2   Group A
09:00
Sahara 2
FC Zenit (RU)
Finished 7 - 0
TPS
3   Group B
09:40
Sahara 1
PK-35
Finished 0 - 2
Ilves
4   Group B
09:40
Sahara 2
FC Inter
Finished 0 - 1
MPS
5   Group C
10:20
Sahara 1
FCFJ
Finished 1 - 2
SJK
6   Group C
10:20
Sahara 2
HJK
Finished 5 - 1
FC Kuusysi
7   Group D
11:00
Sahara 1
KäPa
Finished 2 - 0
HJK Blue
8   Group D
11:00
Sahara 2
KuPS
Finished 2 - 1
VPS
9   Group A
13:00
Sahara 1
FC Zenit (RU)
Finished 3 - 0
IF Gnistan
10   Group A
13:00
Sahara 2
FC Honka
Finished 1 - 6
TPS
11   Group B
13:40
Sahara 1
FC Inter
Finished 0 - 3
PK-35
12   Group B
13:40
Sahara 2
Ilves
Finished 1 - 0
MPS
13   Group C
14:20
Sahara 1
HJK
Finished 7 - 0
FCFJ
14   Group C
14:20
Sahara 2
SJK
Finished 3 - 0
FC Kuusysi
15   Group D
15:00
Sahara 1
KuPS
Finished 0 - 4
KäPa
16   Group D
15:00
Sahara 2
HJK Blue
Finished 1 - 1
VPS
17   Group A
18:00
Telia 1
TPS
Finished 0 - 2
IF Gnistan
18   Group A
18:00
Telia 2
FC Honka
Finished 1 - 4
FC Zenit (RU)
19   Group B
18:40
Telia 1
MPS
Finished 2 - 1
PK-35
20   Group B
18:40
Telia 2
Ilves
Finished 4 - 0
FC Inter
21   Group C
19:20
Telia 2
SJK
Finished 1 - 3
HJK
22   Group C
19:20
Telia 1
FC Kuusysi
Finished 0 - 1
FCFJ
23   Group D
20:00
Telia 1
VPS
Finished 3 - 3
KäPa
24   Group D
20:00
Telia 2
HJK Blue
Finished 3 - 2
KuPS

Quarterfinals

Sun 8.9.2019
25   Positions 13-16
08:00
Bollis 2a
FC Honka
Finished 1 - 0
FC Inter
26   Positions 13-16
08:00
Bollis 2b
FC Kuusysi
Finished 0 - 5
VPS
27   Positions 9-12
08:00
Sahara 1
TPS
Finished 0 - 1
PK-35
28   Positions 9-12
08:00
Sahara 2
FCFJ
Finished 2 - 4
KuPS
29   Quarterfinal 1
08:00
Telia 1
FC Zenit (RU)
Finished 3 - 0
MPS
30   Quarterfinal 2
08:00
Telia 2
HJK
Finished 4 - 3
 SO
HJK Blue
31   Quarterfinal 3
08:00
Pallokenttä 6a
Ilves
Finished 2 - 0
IF Gnistan
32   Quarterfinal 4
08:00
Pallokenttä 6b
KäPa
Finished 7 - 1
SJK
33   Positions 13-16
10:00
Pallokenttä 6a
FC Kuusysi
Finished 2 - 0
FC Inter
34   Positions 13-16
10:00
Pallokenttä 6b
VPS
Finished 1 - 1
FC Honka
35   Positions 9-12
10:00
Telia 1
FCFJ
Finished 1 - 3
PK-35
36   Positions 9-12
10:00
Telia 2
KuPS
Finished 2 - 2
TPS
37   Positions 13-16
12:00
Sahara 1
FC Inter
Finished 1 - 3
VPS
38   Positions 13-16
12:00
Sahara 2
FC Honka
Finished 2 - 1
FC Kuusysi
39   Positions 9-12
12:00
Bollis 2a
PK-35
Finished 3 - 2
KuPS
40   Positions 9-12
12:00
Bollis 2b
TPS
Finished 3 - 2
FCFJ

Semifinals

Sun 8.9.2019
41   Positions 5-8
10:40
Sahara 1
MPS
Finished 1 - 2
HJK Blue
42   Positions 5-8
10:40
Sahara 2
IF Gnistan
Finished 1 - 2
SJK
43   Positions 1-4
10:40
Telia 1
FC Zenit (RU)
Finished 2 - 0
HJK
44   Positions 1-4
10:40
Telia 2
Ilves
Finished 4 - 3
KäPa

Finals

Sun 8.9.2019
45   Positions 7-8
12:00
Telia 1
MPS
Finished 0 - 5
IF Gnistan
46   Positions 5-6
12:00
Telia 2
HJK Blue
Finished 2 - 3
SJK
47   Positions 3-4
12:40
Telia 2
HJK
Finished 2 - 1
KäPa
48   Positions 1-2
13:40
Telia 2
FC Zenit (RU)
Finished 4 - 0
Ilves
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com