Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Hurrikaani Cup 2019

24.8. - 25.8.2019 Jyväskylä, Tikkakoski, Laukaa | Suomi
Lauantai 24.8.2019
Laukaa, 1 @ 10:45
Jyp Punainen
Diskos C2

Jyp Punainen

Diskos C2

1 - 1

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
13:29
0 - 1
Junikka Joonas (Kalliomäki Laura)
13:29
0 - 1
Junikka Joonas (Kalliomäki Laura)
Permi Riku (Sinivuori Eelis, Riihimäki Joni)
1 - 1
23:04
23:04
1 - 1
Permi Riku (Sinivuori Eelis, Riihimäki Joni)
 
Rangaistukset
 
05:30
2 min
Lipitsä Aku (Koukkaaminen)
05:30
2 min
Lipitsä Aku (Koukkaaminen)
Pihlman Rafael (Kampitus)
2 min
12:34
12:34
2 min
Pihlman Rafael (Kampitus)
Sinivuori Eelis (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
15:43
15:43
2 min
Sinivuori Eelis (Koukkaaminen)
Kinnunen Aapo (Kampitus)
2 min
17:51
17:51
2 min
Kinnunen Aapo (Kampitus)
Pihlman Rafael ( Mailasta kiinnipitäminen)
2 min
18:57
18:57
2 min
Pihlman Rafael ( Mailasta kiinnipitäminen)
Sinivuori Eelis (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
24:23
24:23
2 min
Sinivuori Eelis (Koukkaaminen)
Pihlman Rafael ( Mailasta kiinnipitäminen)
2 min
27:49
27:49
2 min
Pihlman Rafael ( Mailasta kiinnipitäminen)
27:49
2 min
Koivu Noel (Estäminen)
27:49
2 min
Koivu Noel (Estäminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Sihvonen Leevi 8 + 11 + 0
 
Pellinen Leevi 10 + 0 + 0
Jyp Punainen, Sihvonen Leevi
8 + 11 + 0
Diskos C2, Pellinen Leevi
10 + 0 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Sihvonen Leevi35
Kinnunen Aapo6
Riihimäki Joni8
Permi Riku11
Airaksinen Kalle15
Hakkarainen Elias20
Linja-aho Aaro23
Pihlman Rafael29
Sinivuori Eelis40
Leppäkorpi Atte45
 
6Lipitsä Aku
7Kalliomäki Laura
8Jäntti Jimi
9Pyrhönen Konsta
11Kokkila Eetu
12Arvaja Eeli
14Häkkinen Topi
15Häkkinen Teemu
16Varakas Mirko
18Pajarinen Nuutti
19Laukkanen Valtteri
20Vesanto Tuomas
21Koivu Noel
22Hiunu Mikael
23Tiitinen Elmeri
24Kokkonen Eetu
27Junikka Joonas
30Andersson Oliver
36Juvonen Iikka
61Kortelainen Matias
70Kuivalainen Aatu
76Salmela Jussa
79Jokinen Franz
80Pellinen Leevi
88Hietala Tomi
91Ponkkonen Konsta
Jyp Punainen
35
Sihvonen Leevi
6
Kinnunen Aapo
8
Riihimäki Joni
11
Permi Riku
15
Airaksinen Kalle
20
Hakkarainen Elias
23
Linja-aho Aaro
29
Pihlman Rafael
40
Sinivuori Eelis
45
Leppäkorpi Atte
Diskos C2
6
Lipitsä Aku
7
Kalliomäki Laura
8
Jäntti Jimi
9
Pyrhönen Konsta
11
Kokkila Eetu
12
Arvaja Eeli
14
Häkkinen Topi
15
Häkkinen Teemu
16
Varakas Mirko
18
Pajarinen Nuutti
19
Laukkanen Valtteri
20
Vesanto Tuomas
21
Koivu Noel
22
Hiunu Mikael
23
Tiitinen Elmeri
24
Kokkonen Eetu
27
Junikka Joonas
30
Andersson Oliver
36
Juvonen Iikka
61
Kortelainen Matias
70
Kuivalainen Aatu
76
Salmela Jussa
79
Jokinen Franz
80
Pellinen Leevi
88
Hietala Tomi
91
Ponkkonen Konsta
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com