Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Hurrikaani Cup 2019

24.8. - 25.8.2019 Jyväskylä, Tikkakoski, Laukaa | Suomi

Hurrikaani Cup AAA - Otteluohjelma

AAA Alkusarja

La 24.8.2019
1
10:15
AAA Lohko D
Jyväskylä, 2
HJK312
Jyp Musta000
2
10:45
AAA Lohko A
Tikkakoski, 1
S-kiekko101
Jyki000
3
10:45
AAA Lohko B
Laukaa, 1
Jyp Punainen1010
Diskos C21100
4
10:45
AAA Lohko C
Jyväskylä, 1
Cobrat110
Kiekko Nikkarit Black514
5
12:00
AAA Lohko D
Jyväskylä, 2
Jyp Musta532
HPK Oranssit211
6
12:30
AAA Lohko A
Tikkakoski, 1
K Laser312
Kurra202
7
12:30
AAA Lohko B
Laukaa, 1
KPK0000
Jyp Punainen6510
8
12:30
AAA Lohko C
Jyväskylä, 1
Kookoo505
Cobrat000
9
13:30
AAA Lohko B
Laukaa, 1
Haukiputaan Ahmat oranssi101
Diskos C2624
10
13:30
AAA Lohko C
Jyväskylä, 1
Kiekko Nikkarit Black321
Tuto Blue110
11
13:45
AAA Lohko D
Jyväskylä, 2
HJK422
Saipa Niepit312
12
14:15
AAA Lohko A
Tikkakoski, 1
Kurra000
S-kiekko725
13
15:15
AAA Lohko A
Tikkakoski, 1
Jyki312
K Laser000
14
15:15
AAA Lohko B
Laukaa, 1
Jyp Punainen101
Haukiputaan Ahmat oranssi110
15
15:15
AAA Lohko C
Jyväskylä, 1
Tuto Blue981
Kookoo110
16
15:30
AAA Lohko D
Jyväskylä, 2
Saipa Niepit1100
HPK Oranssit5320
17
17:45
AAA Lohko A
Tikkakoski, 1
K Laser312
S-kiekko202
18
17:45
AAA Lohko B
Laukaa, 1
Diskos C2725
KPK000
19
17:45
AAA Lohko C
Jyväskylä, 1
Kiekko Nikkarit Black1100
Kookoo1100
20
18:00
AAA Lohko D
Jyväskylä, 2
HPK Oranssit422
HJK101
21
18:45
AAA Lohko A
Tikkakoski, 1
Jyki413
Kurra101
22
18:45
AAA Lohko C
Jyväskylä, 1
Cobrat211
Tuto Blue725
23
19:00
AAA Lohko D
Jyväskylä, 2
Saipa Niepit321
Jyp Musta431
24
19:30
AAA Lohko B
Laukaa, 1
Haukiputaan Ahmat oranssi844
KPK202

Välierät

Su 25.8.2019
25
08:00
AB1
Jyväskylä, 1
S-kiekko110
Diskos C2220
26
08:00
AB3
Tikkakoski, 1
K Laser0000
Haukiputaan Ahmat oranssi5140
27
08:00
CD2
Laukaa, 1
Tuto Blue211
HJK110
28
08:15
CD4
Jyväskylä, 2
Cobrat541
Saipa Niepit743
29
09:45
CD1
Jyväskylä, 1
Kiekko Nikkarit Black4310
HPK Oranssit1100
30
10:00
AB4
Jyväskylä, 2
Kurra321000VL
KPK421001
31
09:45
CD3
Tikkakoski, 1
Kookoo211
Jyp Musta422
32
09:45
AB2
Laukaa, 1
Jyki0000VL
Jyp Punainen1001

SIjoitusottelut

Su 25.8.2019
33
11:30
Pronssiottelu
Jyväskylä, 1
S-kiekko3210
HPK Oranssit1010
34
11:30
Sijat 7-8
Laukaa, 1
Jyki1010VL
HJK2101
35
11:30
Sijat 11-12
Tikkakoski, 1
K Laser101
Kookoo523
36
12:00
Sijat 15-16
Jyväskylä, 2
Kurra000
Cobrat624
37
13:15
Finaali
Jyväskylä, 1
Diskos C210100VL
Kiekko Nikkarit Black21001
38
13:15
SIjat 5-6
Laukaa, 1
Jyp Punainen110
Tuto Blue220
39
13:15
SIjat 9-10
Tikkakoski, 1
Haukiputaan Ahmat oranssi10100VL
Jyp Musta20101
40
13:45
Sijat 13-14
Jyväskylä, 2
KPK312
Saipa Niepit000
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com