Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Hurrikaani Cup 2019

24.8. - 25.8.2019 Jyväskylä, Tikkakoski, Laukaa | Suomi
Lauantai 24.8.2019
Tikkakoski, 1 @ 17:45
K Laser
S-kiekko

K Laser

S-kiekko

3 - 2

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Joki-Huuki Jere YV (Kivelä Tomi)
1 - 0
09:15
09:15
1 - 0
Joki-Huuki Jere yv (Kivelä Tomi)
Löytölä Matias (Keskitalo Juuso, Säippä Aapo)
2 - 0
16:58
16:58
2 - 0
Löytölä Matias (Keskitalo Juuso, Säippä Aapo)
20:56
2 - 1
Onni Krapu YV (Leevi Himanka)
20:56
2 - 1
Onni Krapu yv (Leevi Himanka)
23:05
2 - 2
Aaron Kuusisto (Leevi Himanka, Onni Krapu)
23:05
2 - 2
Aaron Kuusisto (Leevi Himanka, Onni Krapu)
Joki-Huuki Jere (Tähtinen Eetu)
3 - 2
25:12
25:12
3 - 2
Joki-Huuki Jere (Tähtinen Eetu)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Joki-Huuki Jere (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
01:33
01:33
2 min
Joki-Huuki Jere (Koukkaaminen)
04:39
5 min
Mico Kirvesmäki (Laitataklaus)
04:39
5 min
Mico Kirvesmäki (Laitataklaus)
04:39
20 min
Mico Kirvesmäki (Laitataklaus)
04:39
20 min
Mico Kirvesmäki (Laitataklaus)
Pinola Eeli (Väkivaltaisuus)
2 min
06:16
06:16
2 min
Pinola Eeli (Väkivaltaisuus)
12:41
2 min
Onni Krapu (Korkea maila)
12:41
2 min
Onni Krapu (Korkea maila)
18:27
2 min
Veeti Sikkilä (Väkivaltaisuus)
18:27
2 min
Veeti Sikkilä (Väkivaltaisuus)
Kivelä Tomi (Kampitus)
2 min
20:25
20:25
2 min
Kivelä Tomi (Kampitus)
Viksted Vili (Huitominen)
2 min
22:12
22:12
2 min
Viksted Vili (Huitominen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Eskola Elias 10 + 5
 
Masi Härkönen 7 + 12
K Laser, Eskola Elias
10 + 5
S-kiekko, Masi Härkönen
7 + 12
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Eskola Elias30
Luukkonen Aarno31
Pakarinen Totte36
Ylläsjärvi Eemil6
Tähtinen Eetu8
Joki-Huuki Jere10
Barinov Nikolas12
Hietajärvi Jere13
Viksted Vili18
Keskitalo Juuso20
Löytölä Matias27
Pinola Eeli28
Säippä Aapo40
Lampinen Niklas42
Ollakka Eeli49
Kivelä Tomi55
Silvola Juuso72
 
55Mico Kirvesmäki
67Onni Krapu
(A)86Matias Laitinen
95Patrik Eskola
59Joona Sarvikas
64Leevi Himanka
66Aaron Kuusisto
89Konsta Perälampi
93Veeti Sikkilä
(C)96Rene Saukko
41Masi Härkönen
K Laser
30
Eskola Elias
31
Luukkonen Aarno
36
Pakarinen Totte
6
Ylläsjärvi Eemil
8
Tähtinen Eetu
10
Joki-Huuki Jere
12
Barinov Nikolas
13
Hietajärvi Jere
18
Viksted Vili
20
Keskitalo Juuso
27
Löytölä Matias
28
Pinola Eeli
40
Säippä Aapo
42
Lampinen Niklas
49
Ollakka Eeli
55
Kivelä Tomi
72
Silvola Juuso
S-kiekko
55
Mico Kirvesmäki
67
Onni Krapu
86
(A)
Matias Laitinen
95
Patrik Eskola
59
Joona Sarvikas
64
Leevi Himanka
66
Aaron Kuusisto
89
Konsta Perälampi
93
Veeti Sikkilä
96
(C)
Rene Saukko
41
Masi Härkönen
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com