Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Hurrikaani Cup 2019

24.8. - 25.8.2019 Jyväskylä, Tikkakoski, Laukaa | Suomi
Sunnuntai 25.8.2019
Jyväskylä, 1 @ 08:00
S-kiekko
Diskos C2

S-kiekko

Diskos C2

1 - 2

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
05:20
0 - 1
Hietala Tomi (Kuivalainen Aatu, Pajarinen Nuutti)
05:20
0 - 1
Hietala Tomi (Kuivalainen Aatu, Pajarinen Nuutti)
07:38
0 - 2
Lipitsä Aku (Kokkila Eetu)
07:38
0 - 2
Lipitsä Aku (Kokkila Eetu)
Leevi Himanka (Matias Laitinen)
1 - 2
13:01
13:01
1 - 2
Leevi Himanka (Matias Laitinen)
 
Rangaistukset
 
14:05
2 min
Kokkonen Eetu (Kyynärpäätaklaus)
14:05
2 min
Kokkonen Eetu (Kyynärpäätaklaus)
Joona Sarvikas (Kampitus)
2 min
19:54
19:54
2 min
Joona Sarvikas (Kampitus)
21:56
2 min
Varakas Mirko (Myöhästynyt taklaus)
21:56
2 min
Varakas Mirko (Myöhästynyt taklaus)
Rene Saukko (Kampitus)
2 min
23:12
23:12
2 min
Rene Saukko (Kampitus)
24:40
2 min
Varakas Mirko (Koukkaaminen)
24:40
2 min
Varakas Mirko (Koukkaaminen)
29:21
2 min
Varakas Mirko (Huitominen)
29:21
2 min
Varakas Mirko (Huitominen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Masi Härkönen 4 + 6
 
Andersson Oliver 8 + 9
S-kiekko, Masi Härkönen
4 + 6
Diskos C2, Andersson Oliver
8 + 9
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Mico Kirvesmäki55
Onni Krapu67
Matias Laitinen86(A)
Patrik Eskola95
Joona Sarvikas59
Leevi Himanka64
Aaron Kuusisto66
Konsta Perälampi89
Veeti Sikkilä93
Rene Saukko96(C)
Masi Härkönen41
 
6Lipitsä Aku
7Kalliomäki Laura
8Jäntti Jimi
9Pyrhönen Konsta
11Kokkila Eetu
12Arvaja Eeli
14Häkkinen Topi
15Häkkinen Teemu
16Varakas Mirko
18Pajarinen Nuutti
19Laukkanen Valtteri
20Vesanto Tuomas
21Koivu Noel
22Hiunu Mikael
23Tiitinen Elmeri
24Kokkonen Eetu
27Junikka Joonas
30Andersson Oliver
36Juvonen Iikka
61Kortelainen Matias
70Kuivalainen Aatu
76Salmela Jussa
79Jokinen Franz
80Pellinen Leevi
88Hietala Tomi
91Ponkkonen Konsta
S-kiekko
55
Mico Kirvesmäki
67
Onni Krapu
86
(A)
Matias Laitinen
95
Patrik Eskola
59
Joona Sarvikas
64
Leevi Himanka
66
Aaron Kuusisto
89
Konsta Perälampi
93
Veeti Sikkilä
96
(C)
Rene Saukko
41
Masi Härkönen
Diskos C2
6
Lipitsä Aku
7
Kalliomäki Laura
8
Jäntti Jimi
9
Pyrhönen Konsta
11
Kokkila Eetu
12
Arvaja Eeli
14
Häkkinen Topi
15
Häkkinen Teemu
16
Varakas Mirko
18
Pajarinen Nuutti
19
Laukkanen Valtteri
20
Vesanto Tuomas
21
Koivu Noel
22
Hiunu Mikael
23
Tiitinen Elmeri
24
Kokkonen Eetu
27
Junikka Joonas
30
Andersson Oliver
36
Juvonen Iikka
61
Kortelainen Matias
70
Kuivalainen Aatu
76
Salmela Jussa
79
Jokinen Franz
80
Pellinen Leevi
88
Hietala Tomi
91
Ponkkonen Konsta
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com