Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Hurrikaani Cup 2019

24.8. - 25.8.2019 Jyväskylä, Tikkakoski, Laukaa | Suomi
Sunnuntai 25.8.2019
Jyväskylä, 1 @ 13:15
Diskos C2
Kiekko Nikkarit Black

Diskos C2

Kiekko Nikkarit Black

1 - 2

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
10:08
0 - 1
Hirviniemi Aleksi (Huhtala Luukas )
10:08
0 - 1
Hirviniemi Aleksi (Huhtala Luukas )
Kuivalainen Aatu (Junikka Joonas)
1 - 1
24:10
24:10
1 - 1
Kuivalainen Aatu (Junikka Joonas)
 
Voittomaalikilpailu
 
0 - 1
Huhtala Luukas
0 - 1
Huhtala Luukas
 
Rangaistukset
 
Varakas Mirko (Kampitus)
2 min
18:55
18:55
2 min
Varakas Mirko (Kampitus)
25:10
2 min
Pohjantähti Joona (Koukkaaminen)
25:10
2 min
Pohjantähti Joona (Koukkaaminen)
29:37
2 min
Rosenberg René (Kampitus)
29:37
2 min
Rosenberg René (Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Jokinen Franz 6 + 0
 
Pahkala Aleksi 9 + 0
Diskos C2, Jokinen Franz
6 + 0
Kiekko Nikkarit Black, Pahkala Aleksi
9 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Lipitsä Aku6
Kalliomäki Laura7
Jäntti Jimi8
Pyrhönen Konsta9
Kokkila Eetu11
Arvaja Eeli12
Häkkinen Topi14
Häkkinen Teemu15
Varakas Mirko16
Pajarinen Nuutti18
Laukkanen Valtteri19
Vesanto Tuomas20
Koivu Noel21
Hiunu Mikael22
Tiitinen Elmeri23
Kokkonen Eetu24
Junikka Joonas27
Andersson Oliver30
Juvonen Iikka36
Kortelainen Matias61
Kuivalainen Aatu70
Salmela Jussa76
Jokinen Franz79
Pellinen Leevi80
Hietala Tomi88
Ponkkonen Konsta91
 
96Lindholm Paavo
97Pahkala Aleksi
(A)12Andersson Emma
14Aunola Jonne
19Hirviniemi Aleksi
20Huhtala Luukas
(A)21Javanainen Rasmus
23Korkka Atte
28Palander Rasmus
(C)29Palmu Aaron
30Pihlajasalo Lenni
31Pohjantähti Joona
34Rosenberg René
36Sinisalo Noa
37Syrjälä Severi
Diskos C2
6
Lipitsä Aku
7
Kalliomäki Laura
8
Jäntti Jimi
9
Pyrhönen Konsta
11
Kokkila Eetu
12
Arvaja Eeli
14
Häkkinen Topi
15
Häkkinen Teemu
16
Varakas Mirko
18
Pajarinen Nuutti
19
Laukkanen Valtteri
20
Vesanto Tuomas
21
Koivu Noel
22
Hiunu Mikael
23
Tiitinen Elmeri
24
Kokkonen Eetu
27
Junikka Joonas
30
Andersson Oliver
36
Juvonen Iikka
61
Kortelainen Matias
70
Kuivalainen Aatu
76
Salmela Jussa
79
Jokinen Franz
80
Pellinen Leevi
88
Hietala Tomi
91
Ponkkonen Konsta
Kiekko Nikkarit Black
96
Lindholm Paavo
97
Pahkala Aleksi
12
(A)
Andersson Emma
14
Aunola Jonne
19
Hirviniemi Aleksi
20
Huhtala Luukas
21
(A)
Javanainen Rasmus
23
Korkka Atte
28
Palander Rasmus
29
(C)
Palmu Aaron
30
Pihlajasalo Lenni
31
Pohjantähti Joona
34
Rosenberg René
36
Sinisalo Noa
37
Syrjälä Severi
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com