Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Hurrikaani Cup 2019

24.8. - 25.8.2019 Jyväskylä, Tikkakoski, Laukaa | Suomi
Sunnuntai 25.8.2019
Tikkakoski, 1 @ 11:30
K Laser
Kookoo

K Laser

Kookoo

1 - 5

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
06:22
0 - 1
Savolainen Niilo
06:22
0 - 1
Savolainen Niilo
08:32
0 - 2
Lamponen Veeti
08:32
0 - 2
Lamponen Veeti
15:24
0 - 3
Liiri Erkka (Lamponen Veeti)
15:24
0 - 3
Liiri Erkka (Lamponen Veeti)
21:31
0 - 4
Lamponen Veeti (Tallinen Tuuli)
21:31
0 - 4
Lamponen Veeti (Tallinen Tuuli)
22:41
0 - 5
Valtonen Juska (Tallinen Tuuli)
22:41
0 - 5
Valtonen Juska (Tallinen Tuuli)
Ylläsjärvi Eemil (Pinola Eeli, Joki-Huuki Jere)
1 - 5
26:49
26:49
1 - 5
Ylläsjärvi Eemil (Pinola Eeli, Joki-Huuki Jere)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Joki-Huuki Jere (Kiinnipitäminen)
2 min
02:15
02:15
2 min
Joki-Huuki Jere (Kiinnipitäminen)
03:31
2 min
Nikolaenko Denis (Kampitus)
03:31
2 min
Nikolaenko Denis (Kampitus)
Pinola Eeli (Polvitaklaus)
2 min
06:50
06:50
2 min
Pinola Eeli (Polvitaklaus)
15:49
2 min
Tallinen Tuuli (Kampitus)
15:49
2 min
Tallinen Tuuli (Kampitus)
Ollakka Eeli (Huitominen)
2 min
20:00
20:00
2 min
Ollakka Eeli (Huitominen)
Pinola Eeli (Poikittainen maila)
2 min
20:38
20:38
2 min
Pinola Eeli (Poikittainen maila)
Ylläsjärvi Eemil (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
21:57
21:57
2 min
Ylläsjärvi Eemil (Koukkaaminen)
25:35
2 min
Lehtinen Samuli (Huitominen)
25:35
2 min
Lehtinen Samuli (Huitominen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Eskola Elias 23 + 0
 
Heikkilä Aada 13 + 0
K Laser, Eskola Elias
23 + 0
Kookoo, Heikkilä Aada
13 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Eskola Elias30
Luukkonen Aarno31
Pakarinen Totte36
Ylläsjärvi Eemil6
Tähtinen Eetu8
Joki-Huuki Jere10
Barinov Nikolas12
Hietajärvi Jere13
Viksted Vili18
Keskitalo Juuso20
Löytölä Matias27
Pinola Eeli28
Säippä Aapo40
Lampinen Niklas42
Ollakka Eeli49
Kivelä Tomi55
Silvola Juuso72
 
1Heikkilä Aada
30Tuomainen Jesse
18Pirhonen Kalle
20Sundman Luka
51Liiri Erkka
52Tallinen Tuuli
58Nikolaenko Denis
60Lamponen Veeti
62Valtonen Juska
67Savolainen Niilo
70Lehtinen Samuli
73Palokangas Aapo
76Kangaskolkka Eemeli
K Laser
30
Eskola Elias
31
Luukkonen Aarno
36
Pakarinen Totte
6
Ylläsjärvi Eemil
8
Tähtinen Eetu
10
Joki-Huuki Jere
12
Barinov Nikolas
13
Hietajärvi Jere
18
Viksted Vili
20
Keskitalo Juuso
27
Löytölä Matias
28
Pinola Eeli
40
Säippä Aapo
42
Lampinen Niklas
49
Ollakka Eeli
55
Kivelä Tomi
72
Silvola Juuso
Kookoo
1
Heikkilä Aada
30
Tuomainen Jesse
18
Pirhonen Kalle
20
Sundman Luka
51
Liiri Erkka
52
Tallinen Tuuli
58
Nikolaenko Denis
60
Lamponen Veeti
62
Valtonen Juska
67
Savolainen Niilo
70
Lehtinen Samuli
73
Palokangas Aapo
76
Kangaskolkka Eemeli
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com