Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Reiskahöntsyn MM-kisat 2022

19.3. - 20.3.2022 Koulukatu | Suomi

Reiskahöntsyn MM-kisat 2022
Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 19.3.2022
1  
09:00
Kenttä 1
Ilves Ikuisesti
Päättynyt 3 - 4
Vanha Monttu
 
 
2  
09:00
Kenttä 2
Tahmelan Vesa
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Mökkitie
 
 
3  
09:30
Kenttä 1
Team Koulukatu
Päättynyt 8 - 0
Ikurin Turbiini
 
 
4  
09:30
Kenttä 2
Team Luurinetti
Päättynyt 5 - 2
HC Reinot
 
 
5  
10:00
Kenttä 1
TaPu
Päättynyt 1 - 8
Santamonttu
 
 
6  
10:30
Kenttä 1
Vanha Monttu
Päättynyt 0 - 5
Tahmelan Vesa
 
 
7  
10:30
Kenttä 2
Olvi
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Team X
 
 
8  
11:00
Kenttä 1
Team Koulukatu
Päättynyt 10 - 0
HC Reinot
 
 
9  
11:00
Kenttä 2
Mökkitie
Päättynyt 10 - 1
Ilves Ikuisesti
 
 
10  
11:30
Kenttä 2
Ikurin Turbiini
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Team Luurinetti
 
 
11  
12:30
Kenttä 1
RTS Rakennus
Päättynyt 4 - 1
Olvi
 
 
12  
12:30
Kenttä 2
TaPu
Päättynyt 4 - 0
Naistenpankki
 
 
13  
13:00
Kenttä 1
Vanha Monttu
Päättynyt 0 - 7
Mökkitie
 
 
14  
13:00
Kenttä 2
Tahmelan Vesa
Päättynyt 8 - 2
Ilves Ikuisesti
 
 
15  
13:30
Kenttä 1
HC Reinot
Päättynyt 1 - 9
Ikurin Turbiini
 
 
16  
13:30
Kenttä 2
Team Luurinetti
Päättynyt 0 - 6
Team Koulukatu
 
 
17  
14:00
Kenttä 1
Santamonttu
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Naistenpankki
 
 
18  
14:00
Kenttä 2
Team X
Päättynyt 4 - 6
RTS Rakennus
 
 
19  
Kenttä 1
Naistenpankki
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Jäämatic (perunut)
 
 
20  
Kenttä 2
RTS Rakennus
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Lodjurit (perunut)
 
 
21  
Kenttä 1
Santamonttu
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Jäämatic (perunut)
 
 
22  
Kenttä 2
Lodjurit (perunut)
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Team X
 
 
23  
Kenttä 1
Jäämatic (perunut)
Päättynyt 0 - 3
TaPu
 
 
24  
Kenttä 2
Olvi
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Lodjurit (perunut)
 
 

Sijoitusottelut (1)

Su 20.3.2022
25  
Kenttä 1
HC Reinot
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Jäämatic (perunut)
 
 
26  
Kenttä 2
Ilves Ikuisesti
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Lodjurit (perunut)
 
 
27  
10:00
Kenttä 1
Ikurin Turbiini
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Naistenpankki
 
 
28  
10:00
Kenttä 2
Vanha Monttu
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Team X
 
 
29  
10:30
Kenttä 1
Team Luurinetti
Päättynyt 2 - 4
TaPu
 
 
30  
10:30
Kenttä 2
Mökkitie
Päättynyt 7 - 0
Olvi
 
 
31  
11:00
Kenttä 1
Team Koulukatu
Päättynyt 6 - 0
Santamonttu
 
 
32  
11:00
Kenttä 2
Tahmelan Vesa
Päättynyt 1 - 0
 VL
RTS Rakennus
 
 
32  
11:30
Kenttä 2
Sijat 13-16 (1) | Sija 2
-
Sijat 13-16 (2) | Sija 2
 
 

Sijoitusottelut (2)

Su 20.3.2022
33  
11:30
Kenttä 1
HC Reinot
Päättynyt 5 - 9
Ilves Ikuisesti
 
 
34  
12:00
Kenttä 2
Ikurin Turbiini
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Team X
 
 
35  
12:00
Kenttä 1
Naistenpankki
Päättynyt 13 - 0
Vanha Monttu
 
 
36  
12:30
Kenttä 2
Team Luurinetti
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Olvi
 
 
37  
12:30
Kenttä 1
TaPu
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Mökkitie
 
 
38  
13:00
Kenttä 2
Santamonttu
Päättynyt 1 - 4
RTS Rakennus
 
 
39  
13:00
Kenttä 1
Team Koulukatu
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Tahmelan Vesa
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com