Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus

7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi
Lauantai 7.9.2019
Kupittaa, 2 @ 15:45
SKA Strelna
Tappara

SKA Strelna

Tappara

2 - 5

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
04:03
0 - 1
Vanhatalo Vilho
04:03
0 - 1
Vanhatalo Vilho
12:37
0 - 2
Matilainen Akseli (Westergård Max)
12:37
0 - 2
Matilainen Akseli (Westergård Max)
13:47
0 - 3
Sivu Eemil (Orpana Eetu, Vanhatalo Vilho)
13:47
0 - 3
Sivu Eemil (Orpana Eetu, Vanhatalo Vilho)
Bykov Vladislav
1 - 3
14:39
14:39
1 - 3
Bykov Vladislav
Riasikov Vladimir (Volgin Arsenii)
2 - 3
26:37
26:37
2 - 3
Riasikov Vladimir (Volgin Arsenii)
28:07
2 - 4
Sivu Eemil (Orpana Eetu)
28:07
2 - 4
Sivu Eemil (Orpana Eetu)
37:37
2 - 5
Sivu Eemil (Westergård Max, Vanhatalo Vilho)
37:37
2 - 5
Sivu Eemil (Westergård Max, Vanhatalo Vilho)
 
Rangaistukset
 
21:11
2 min
Vänninen Emil (Kampitus)
21:11
2 min
Vänninen Emil (Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Bentsler Stepan 11 + 9
 
Hannila Lenni 14 + 11
SKA Strelna, Bentsler Stepan
11 + 9
Tappara, Hannila Lenni
14 + 11
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Aleksandrov Gleb35
Bentsler Stepan12
Bezukhov Pavel42
Bykov Vladislav51
Chernyshev Roman29
Korotenko Nikita2
Kostikov Artem39
Lamzin Georgii5
Miniaev Roman30
Novikov Dmitri28
Pavlov Dmitri92
Raguzin Aleksandr71
Rudenko Igor16
Shkriabin Dmitri10
Sliaktev Daniil90
Strazhin Mark22
Turantsev Vladislav9
Volkov Vladislav25
Riasikov Vladimir14
Volgin Arsenii8
 
31Hannila Lenni
43Laavola Elmo
4Westergård Max
11Vatjus Miko
13Vanhatalo Vilho
14Leppä Aku
21Jussila Niklas
16Matilainen Akseli
17Vänninen Emil
51Sivu Eemil
57Orpana Eetu
63Leisio Antti
70Wehmas Eemil
81Ahonen Ville
85Kuisma Juho
SKA Strelna
35
Aleksandrov Gleb
12
Bentsler Stepan
42
Bezukhov Pavel
51
Bykov Vladislav
29
Chernyshev Roman
2
Korotenko Nikita
39
Kostikov Artem
5
Lamzin Georgii
30
Miniaev Roman
28
Novikov Dmitri
92
Pavlov Dmitri
71
Raguzin Aleksandr
16
Rudenko Igor
10
Shkriabin Dmitri
90
Sliaktev Daniil
22
Strazhin Mark
9
Turantsev Vladislav
25
Volkov Vladislav
14
Riasikov Vladimir
8
Volgin Arsenii
Tappara
31
Hannila Lenni
43
Laavola Elmo
4
Westergård Max
11
Vatjus Miko
13
Vanhatalo Vilho
14
Leppä Aku
21
Jussila Niklas
16
Matilainen Akseli
17
Vänninen Emil
51
Sivu Eemil
57
Orpana Eetu
63
Leisio Antti
70
Wehmas Eemil
81
Ahonen Ville
85
Kuisma Juho
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com