Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus

7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi

Pojat-07 AA - Otteluohjelma

Preliminary Round

La 7.9.2019
1
09:00
Group A
Varissuo, 1
TuTo White220
Kärpät musta615
2
09:15
Group B
Varissuo, 2
Kisurit vihreä220
HIFK White945
3
10:15
Group A
Varissuo, 1
Blues211
Ilves1486
4
10:30
Group B
Varissuo, 2
Tappara312
K-Laser101
5
11:30
Group C
Varissuo, 1
SKA Drozdetkovo514
Kärpät valkoinen101
6
11:45
Group C
Varissuo, 2
JYP514
Ässät101
7
12:45
Group A
Varissuo, 1
Kärpät musta817
Blues211
8
13:00
Group B
Varissuo, 2
HIFK White220
Tappara532
9
14:00
Group A
Varissuo, 1
TuTo White303
Ilves945
10
14:15
Group B
Varissuo, 2
Kisurit vihreä211
K-Laser633
11
15:15
Group C
Varissuo, 1
SKA Drozdetkovo954
Ässät321
12
15:30
Group C
Varissuo, 2
Kärpät valkoinen532
JYP312
13
16:30
Group A
Varissuo, 1
Ilves211
Kärpät musta211
14
16:45
Group B
Varissuo, 2
Tappara1569
Kisurit vihreä202
15
17:45
Group A
Varissuo, 1
Blues734
TuTo White523
16
18:00
Group B
Varissuo, 2
K-Laser514
HIFK White110
17
19:00
Group C
Varissuo, 1
JYP110
SKA Drozdetkovo1257
18
19:15
Group C
Varissuo, 2
Ässät523
Kärpät valkoinen101

Quarterfinals

Su 8.9.2019
19
08:00
Group E
Kupittaa, 2
Kärpät musta211
JYP303
20
08:15
Group G
Varissuo, 2
TuTo White330
Kärpät valkoinen422
21
09:15
Group D
Kupittaa, 2
Ilves835
K-Laser101
22
09:30
Group F
Varissuo, 2
Blues615
Kisurit vihreä110
23
10:30
Group E
Kupittaa, 2
Tappara110
JYP404
24
10:45
Group G
Varissuo, 2
HIFK White110
Kärpät valkoinen101
25
12:00
Group D
Kupittaa, 1
Ilves101
SKA Drozdetkovo000
26
12:00
Group F
Varissuo, 2
Blues220
Ässät615
27
13:15
Group E
Kupittaa, 1
Kärpät musta202
Tappara404
28
13:15
Group G
Varissuo, 2
TuTo White413
HIFK White422
29
14:30
Group D
Kupittaa, 1
K-Laser541
SKA Drozdetkovo413
30
14:30
Group F
Varissuo, 2
Kisurit vihreä000
Ässät642

Finals

Su 8.9.2019
31
15:45
5th - 6th
Kupittaa, 1
SKA Drozdetkovo835
Kärpät musta101
32
15:45
11th - 12th
Varissuo, 2
Kisurit vihreä211
TuTo White1257
33
16:45
Bronze
Kupittaa, 2
K-Laser321
Tappara101
34
17:00
Final
Kupittaa, 1
Ilves918
JYP312
35
17:00
9th - 10th
Varissuo, 2
Blues422
HIFK White532
36
18:00
7th - 8th
Varissuo, 2
Ässät431
Kärpät valkoinen532
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com