Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus

7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi
Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
Kupittaa, 1 @ 09:30
Tappara
Ilves

Tappara

Ilves

9 - 4

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Vatjus Miko (Westergård Max, Matilainen Akseli)
1 - 0
04:06
04:06
1 - 0
Vatjus Miko (Westergård Max, Matilainen Akseli)
Matilainen Akseli (Westergård Max, Vatjus Miko)
2 - 0
06:06
06:06
2 - 0
Matilainen Akseli (Westergård Max, Vatjus Miko)
Matilainen Akseli YV (Vatjus Miko)
3 - 0
10:09
10:09
3 - 0
Matilainen Akseli yv (Vatjus Miko)
11:00
3 - 1
Lahtinen Otto-Emil (Tukiainen Jarel, Airikainen Jonathan)
11:00
3 - 1
Lahtinen Otto-Emil (Tukiainen Jarel, Airikainen Jonathan)
12:05
3 - 2
Uutela Matias (Järventie Max)
12:05
3 - 2
Uutela Matias (Järventie Max)
Vänninen Emil
4 - 2
13:59
13:59
4 - 2
Vänninen Emil
Matilainen Akseli (Westergård Max)
5 - 2
19:04
19:04
5 - 2
Matilainen Akseli (Westergård Max)
Vanhatalo Vilho YV (Sivu Eemil, Orpana Eetu)
6 - 2
22:31
22:31
6 - 2
Vanhatalo Vilho yv (Sivu Eemil, Orpana Eetu)
Sivu Eemil SR (Orpana Eetu, Vanhatalo Vilho)
7 - 2
26:55
26:55
7 - 2
Sivu Eemil sr (Orpana Eetu, Vanhatalo Vilho)
30:50
7 - 3
Järventie Max
30:50
7 - 3
Järventie Max
31:31
7 - 4
Harala Santeri (Uutela Matias, Koponen Aleksi)
31:31
7 - 4
Harala Santeri (Uutela Matias, Koponen Aleksi)
Vatjus Miko (Westergård Max, Matilainen Akseli)
8 - 4
35:55
35:55
8 - 4
Vatjus Miko (Westergård Max, Matilainen Akseli)
Kuisma Juho (Jussila Niklas)
9 - 4
38:44
38:44
9 - 4
Kuisma Juho (Jussila Niklas)
 
Rangaistukset
 
10:00
2 min
Keskitalo Akseli (Kiinnipitäminen)
10:00
2 min
Keskitalo Akseli (Kiinnipitäminen)
Orpana Eetu (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
2 min
20:00
20:00
2 min
Orpana Eetu (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
20:34
2 min
Lehtosaari Niko (Estäminen)
20:34
2 min
Lehtosaari Niko (Estäminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Hannila Lenni 10 + 8
 
Lahti Emil 11 + 11
Tappara, Hannila Lenni
10 + 8
Ilves, Lahti Emil
11 + 11
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Hannila Lenni31
Laavola Elmo43
Westergård Max4
Vatjus Miko11
Vanhatalo Vilho13
Leppä Aku14
Jussila Niklas21
Matilainen Akseli16
Vänninen Emil17
Sivu Eemil51
Orpana Eetu57
Leisio Antti63
Wehmas Eemil70
Ahonen Ville81
Kuisma Juho85
 
84Vuorinen Justus
85Lahti Emil
3Lehtosaari Niko
4Kaihlanen Saku
6Tukiainen Jarel
9Pettinen Otto
10Tukio Ossi
20Salmijärvi Jero
23Järventie Max
27Keskitalo Akseli
29Lahtinen Juuso
32Koponen Aleksi
33Lahtinen Otto-Emil
40Ranta Juho
48Uutela Matias
53Rinne Rasmus
71Salkoaho Tomas
78Harala Santeri
86Airikainen Jonathan
Tappara
31
Hannila Lenni
43
Laavola Elmo
4
Westergård Max
11
Vatjus Miko
13
Vanhatalo Vilho
14
Leppä Aku
21
Jussila Niklas
16
Matilainen Akseli
17
Vänninen Emil
51
Sivu Eemil
57
Orpana Eetu
63
Leisio Antti
70
Wehmas Eemil
81
Ahonen Ville
85
Kuisma Juho
Ilves
84
Vuorinen Justus
85
Lahti Emil
3
Lehtosaari Niko
4
Kaihlanen Saku
6
Tukiainen Jarel
9
Pettinen Otto
10
Tukio Ossi
20
Salmijärvi Jero
23
Järventie Max
27
Keskitalo Akseli
29
Lahtinen Juuso
32
Koponen Aleksi
33
Lahtinen Otto-Emil
40
Ranta Juho
48
Uutela Matias
53
Rinne Rasmus
71
Salkoaho Tomas
78
Harala Santeri
86
Airikainen Jonathan
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com