Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus

7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi
Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
Varissuo, 1 @ 11:45
SKA Strelna
JYP

SKA Strelna

JYP

5 - 1

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Volkov Vladislav (Raguzin Aleksandr)
1 - 0
05:23
05:23
1 - 0
Volkov Vladislav (Raguzin Aleksandr)
Volkov Vladislav (Raguzin Aleksandr)
2 - 0
11:17
11:17
2 - 0
Volkov Vladislav (Raguzin Aleksandr)
Shkriabin Dmitri SR (Novikov Dmitri, Turantsev Vladislav)
3 - 0
12:19
12:19
3 - 0
Shkriabin Dmitri sr (Novikov Dmitri, Turantsev Vladislav)
15:35
3 - 1
Luka Kemppainen (Tuukka Pitkänen)
15:35
3 - 1
Luka Kemppainen (Tuukka Pitkänen)
Volkov Vladislav AV
4 - 1
23:29
23:29
4 - 1
Volkov Vladislav av
Korotenko Nikita (Volkov Vladislav)
5 - 1
29:56
29:56
5 - 1
Korotenko Nikita (Volkov Vladislav)
 
Rangaistukset
 
17:10
2 min
Kasper Pitkänen (Koukkaaminen)
17:10
2 min
Kasper Pitkänen (Koukkaaminen)
Volkov Vladislav (Kampitus)
2 min
19:15
19:15
2 min
Volkov Vladislav (Kampitus)
19:15
2 min
Eeli Hujanen (Kampitus)
19:15
2 min
Eeli Hujanen (Kampitus)
Novikov Dmitri (Kampitus)
2 min
21:33
21:33
2 min
Novikov Dmitri (Kampitus)
Sliaktev Daniil (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
2 min
22:31
22:31
2 min
Sliaktev Daniil (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
Volkov Vladislav (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
32:32
32:32
2 min
Volkov Vladislav (Koukkaaminen)
Novikov Dmitri (Myöhästynyt taklaus)
2 min
36:51
36:51
2 min
Novikov Dmitri (Myöhästynyt taklaus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Bentsler Stepan 8 + 2
Miniaev Roman 0 + 3
 
Taavi Toivanen 15 + 9
SKA Strelna, Bentsler Stepan
8 + 2
SKA Strelna, Miniaev Roman
0 + 3
JYP, Taavi Toivanen
15 + 9
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Aleksandrov Gleb35
Bentsler Stepan12
Bezukhov Pavel42
Bykov Vladislav51
Chernyshev Roman29
Korotenko Nikita2
Kostikov Artem39
Lamzin Georgii5
Miniaev Roman30
Novikov Dmitri28
Pavlov Dmitri92
Raguzin Aleksandr71
Rudenko Igor16
Shkriabin Dmitri10
Sliaktev Daniil90
Strazhin Mark22
Turantsev Vladislav9
Volkov Vladislav25
Riasikov Vladimir14
Volgin Arsenii8
 
22Atte Karhu
7Eeli Hujanen
1Heikki Kettunen
25Hugo Valkonen
9Jere Inkinen
40Kaapo Tuomaala
26Kasper Pitkänen
20Lenni Määttä
10Luka Jolanki
13Luka Kemppainen
39Taavi Toivanen
27Tuukka Pitkänen
41Veeti Turpeinen
SKA Strelna
35
Aleksandrov Gleb
12
Bentsler Stepan
42
Bezukhov Pavel
51
Bykov Vladislav
29
Chernyshev Roman
2
Korotenko Nikita
39
Kostikov Artem
5
Lamzin Georgii
30
Miniaev Roman
28
Novikov Dmitri
92
Pavlov Dmitri
71
Raguzin Aleksandr
16
Rudenko Igor
10
Shkriabin Dmitri
90
Sliaktev Daniil
22
Strazhin Mark
9
Turantsev Vladislav
25
Volkov Vladislav
14
Riasikov Vladimir
8
Volgin Arsenii
JYP
22
Atte Karhu
7
Eeli Hujanen
1
Heikki Kettunen
25
Hugo Valkonen
9
Jere Inkinen
40
Kaapo Tuomaala
26
Kasper Pitkänen
20
Lenni Määttä
10
Luka Jolanki
13
Luka Kemppainen
39
Taavi Toivanen
27
Tuukka Pitkänen
41
Veeti Turpeinen
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com