Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus

7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi
Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
Kupittaa, 1 @ 18:15
Tappara
Ässät

Tappara

Ässät

1 - 7

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
01:49
0 - 1
Koski Luukas (Juusela Aleksi)
01:49
0 - 1
Koski Luukas (Juusela Aleksi)
10:09
0 - 2
Jullenmaa Jesse (Mäkisalo Jami, Pinola Tatu)
10:09
0 - 2
Jullenmaa Jesse (Mäkisalo Jami, Pinola Tatu)
15:37
0 - 3
Tarumo Urho (Pinola Tatu)
15:37
0 - 3
Tarumo Urho (Pinola Tatu)
24:05
0 - 4
Koski Luukas (Jullenmaa Jesse)
24:05
0 - 4
Koski Luukas (Jullenmaa Jesse)
28:02
0 - 5
Pinola Tatu (Koski Luukas, Tarumo Urho)
28:02
0 - 5
Pinola Tatu (Koski Luukas, Tarumo Urho)
31:16
0 - 6
Juusela Aleksi (Poikkeus Thomas, Tarumo Urho)
31:16
0 - 6
Juusela Aleksi (Poikkeus Thomas, Tarumo Urho)
31:53
0 - 7
Koski Luukas (Juusela Aleksi)
31:53
0 - 7
Koski Luukas (Juusela Aleksi)
Westergård Max (Vatjus Miko, Matilainen Akseli)
1 - 7
34:01
34:01
1 - 7
Westergård Max (Vatjus Miko, Matilainen Akseli)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Kuisma Juho (Kampitus)
2 min
02:43
02:43
2 min
Kuisma Juho (Kampitus)
Orpana Eetu (Kampitus)
2 min
06:10
06:10
2 min
Orpana Eetu (Kampitus)
07:15
2 min
Boelius Lasse (Koukkaaminen)
07:15
2 min
Boelius Lasse (Koukkaaminen)
17:34
2 min
Koski Luukas (Kampitus)
17:34
2 min
Koski Luukas (Kampitus)
24:43
2 min
Juusela Aleksi (Koukkaaminen)
24:43
2 min
Juusela Aleksi (Koukkaaminen)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Hannila Lenni 14 + 10
 
Leppälahti Leevi 12 + 5
Tappara, Hannila Lenni
14 + 10
Ässät, Leppälahti Leevi
12 + 5
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Hannila Lenni31
Laavola Elmo43
Westergård Max4
Vatjus Miko11
Vanhatalo Vilho13
Leppä Aku14
Jussila Niklas21
Matilainen Akseli16
Vänninen Emil17
Sivu Eemil51
Orpana Eetu57
Leisio Antti63
Wehmas Eemil70
Ahonen Ville81
Kuisma Juho85
 
31Leppälahti Leevi
77Kivistö Thomas
7Boelius Lasse
8Jussila Elias
10Mäkisalo Jami
16Klaus Leevi
19Poikkeus Thomas
20Tarumo Urho
24Koski Luukas
26Juusela Aleksi
29Pinola Tatu
36Mastosalo Arttu
44Jullenmaa Jesse
Tappara
31
Hannila Lenni
43
Laavola Elmo
4
Westergård Max
11
Vatjus Miko
13
Vanhatalo Vilho
14
Leppä Aku
21
Jussila Niklas
16
Matilainen Akseli
17
Vänninen Emil
51
Sivu Eemil
57
Orpana Eetu
63
Leisio Antti
70
Wehmas Eemil
81
Ahonen Ville
85
Kuisma Juho
Ässät
31
Leppälahti Leevi
77
Kivistö Thomas
7
Boelius Lasse
8
Jussila Elias
10
Mäkisalo Jami
16
Klaus Leevi
19
Poikkeus Thomas
20
Tarumo Urho
24
Koski Luukas
26
Juusela Aleksi
29
Pinola Tatu
36
Mastosalo Arttu
44
Jullenmaa Jesse
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com