Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus

7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi
Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
Varissuo, 1 @ 18:00
SKA Strelna
Kärpät

SKA Strelna

Kärpät

4 - 2

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Novikov Dmitri (Lamzin Georgii)
1 - 0
05:19
05:19
1 - 0
Novikov Dmitri (Lamzin Georgii)
15:10
1 - 1
Emil Gussander (Alvar Ervasti, Juuso Juka)
15:10
1 - 1
Emil Gussander (Alvar Ervasti, Juuso Juka)
Shkriabin Dmitri (Volgin Arsenii)
2 - 1
27:28
27:28
2 - 1
Shkriabin Dmitri (Volgin Arsenii)
32:00
2 - 2
Alvar Ervasti
32:00
2 - 2
Alvar Ervasti
Aleksandrov Gleb
3 - 2
32:31
32:31
3 - 2
Aleksandrov Gleb
Turantsev Vladislav (Bykov Vladislav)
4 - 2
36:05
36:05
4 - 2
Turantsev Vladislav (Bykov Vladislav)
 
Rangaistukset
 
01:06
2 min
Emil Gussander (Kampitus)
01:06
2 min
Emil Gussander (Kampitus)
02:33
2 min
Leevi Ponto (Estäminen)
02:33
2 min
Leevi Ponto (Estäminen)
Korotenko Nikita (Ryntäys)
2 min
11:39
11:39
2 min
Korotenko Nikita (Ryntäys)
Volkov Vladislav (Estäminen)
2 min
16:41
16:41
2 min
Volkov Vladislav (Estäminen)
Chernyshev Roman (Estäminen)
2 min
18:43
18:43
2 min
Chernyshev Roman (Estäminen)
Korotenko Nikita (Estäminen)
2 min
26:25
26:25
2 min
Korotenko Nikita (Estäminen)
26:35
2 min
Vili Lemiläinen (Huitominen)
26:35
2 min
Vili Lemiläinen (Huitominen)
Kostikov Artem (Kampitus)
2 min
29:43
29:43
2 min
Kostikov Artem (Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Miniaev Roman 11 + 0
Bentsler Stepan 13 + 0
 
Arttu-Otava Ylitalo 27 + 0
SKA Strelna, Miniaev Roman
11 + 0
SKA Strelna, Bentsler Stepan
13 + 0
Kärpät, Arttu-Otava Ylitalo
27 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Aleksandrov Gleb35
Bentsler Stepan12
Bezukhov Pavel42
Bykov Vladislav51
Chernyshev Roman29
Korotenko Nikita2
Kostikov Artem39
Lamzin Georgii5
Miniaev Roman30
Novikov Dmitri28
Pavlov Dmitri92
Raguzin Aleksandr71
Rudenko Igor16
Shkriabin Dmitri10
Sliaktev Daniil90
Strazhin Mark22
Turantsev Vladislav9
Volkov Vladislav25
Riasikov Vladimir14
Volgin Arsenii8
 
35Arttu-Otava Ylitalo
5Eeli Niemelä
9Veikka Roivainen
20Arttu Karjalainen
22Luukas Jurvelin
26Miro Määttä
27Henri Häyrynen
28Juuso Juka
29Jimi Forsman
31Emil Gussander
37Leevi Ponto
38Oskari Tapio
39Alvar Ervasti
92Vili Lemiläinen
SKA Strelna
35
Aleksandrov Gleb
12
Bentsler Stepan
42
Bezukhov Pavel
51
Bykov Vladislav
29
Chernyshev Roman
2
Korotenko Nikita
39
Kostikov Artem
5
Lamzin Georgii
30
Miniaev Roman
28
Novikov Dmitri
92
Pavlov Dmitri
71
Raguzin Aleksandr
16
Rudenko Igor
10
Shkriabin Dmitri
90
Sliaktev Daniil
22
Strazhin Mark
9
Turantsev Vladislav
25
Volkov Vladislav
14
Riasikov Vladimir
8
Volgin Arsenii
Kärpät
35
Arttu-Otava Ylitalo
5
Eeli Niemelä
9
Veikka Roivainen
20
Arttu Karjalainen
22
Luukas Jurvelin
26
Miro Määttä
27
Henri Häyrynen
28
Juuso Juka
29
Jimi Forsman
31
Emil Gussander
37
Leevi Ponto
38
Oskari Tapio
39
Alvar Ervasti
92
Vili Lemiläinen
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com