Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus

7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi
Lauantai 7.9.2019
Varissuo, 1 @ 11:30
SKA Drozdetkovo
Kärpät valkoinen

SKA Drozdetkovo

Kärpät valkoinen

5 - 1

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Raznogliadov David
1 - 0
01:46
01:46
1 - 0
Raznogliadov David
Polianichko Daniil (Zhdanov Iaroslav)
2 - 0
21:29
21:29
2 - 0
Polianichko Daniil (Zhdanov Iaroslav)
Akhmadeev Roman (Gavrilov Egor)
3 - 0
26:32
26:32
3 - 0
Akhmadeev Roman (Gavrilov Egor)
Tiagunskii Ivan AV
4 - 0
34:15
34:15
4 - 0
Tiagunskii Ivan av
Zhdanov Iaroslav (Polianichko Daniil)
5 - 0
38:51
38:51
5 - 0
Zhdanov Iaroslav (Polianichko Daniil)
39:20
5 - 1
Valtteri Jurvelin (Ahti Poukkanen)
39:20
5 - 1
Valtteri Jurvelin (Ahti Poukkanen)
 
Rangaistukset
 
14:01
2 min
Oliver Kärkkäinen (Kampitus)
14:01
2 min
Oliver Kärkkäinen (Kampitus)
Aleksandrov Makar (Kampitus)
2 min
17:35
17:35
2 min
Aleksandrov Makar (Kampitus)
Aleksandrov Makar (Estäminen)
2 min
30:01
30:01
2 min
Aleksandrov Makar (Estäminen)
Korchaka Kirill (Poikittainen maila)
2 min
32:22
32:22
2 min
Korchaka Kirill (Poikittainen maila)
Zhdanov Iaroslav (Väkivaltaisuus)
2 min
34:28
34:28
2 min
Zhdanov Iaroslav (Väkivaltaisuus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Osokin Kirill 8 + 14
 
Aino Mäenpää 15 + 15
SKA Drozdetkovo, Osokin Kirill
8 + 14
Kärpät valkoinen, Aino Mäenpää
15 + 15
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Aleksandrov Makar77
Afaniasev Andrei27
Akhmadeev Roman25
Bogdanov Mikhail21
Gavrilov Egor13
Zhdanov Iaroslav29
Ivanov Vadim10
Kovyshkin Stanislav9
Korchaka Kirill31
Martynyuk Alexander8
Osokin Kirill30
Polianichko Daniil55
Piata Dmitri5
Raznogliadov David23
Repin Ivan3
Tratsevskii Daniil22
Tiagunskii Ivan17
Tcarev Nikita82
Zhukov Vladimir7
 
1Aino Mäenpää
32Roope Määttä
10Alene Sankala
13Tomi Asikainen
16Valtteri Jurvelin
19Jesse Parkkila
23Saku Korpi
24Ville Raiman
25Elias Rounaja
30Oliver Kärkkäinen
40Ahti Poukkanen
63Max Kajander
SKA Drozdetkovo
77
Aleksandrov Makar
27
Afaniasev Andrei
25
Akhmadeev Roman
21
Bogdanov Mikhail
13
Gavrilov Egor
29
Zhdanov Iaroslav
10
Ivanov Vadim
9
Kovyshkin Stanislav
31
Korchaka Kirill
8
Martynyuk Alexander
30
Osokin Kirill
55
Polianichko Daniil
5
Piata Dmitri
23
Raznogliadov David
3
Repin Ivan
22
Tratsevskii Daniil
17
Tiagunskii Ivan
82
Tcarev Nikita
7
Zhukov Vladimir
Kärpät valkoinen
1
Aino Mäenpää
32
Roope Määttä
10
Alene Sankala
13
Tomi Asikainen
16
Valtteri Jurvelin
19
Jesse Parkkila
23
Saku Korpi
24
Ville Raiman
25
Elias Rounaja
30
Oliver Kärkkäinen
40
Ahti Poukkanen
63
Max Kajander
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com