Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus

7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi
Lauantai 7.9.2019
Varissuo, 1 @ 19:00
JYP
SKA Drozdetkovo

JYP

SKA Drozdetkovo

1 - 12

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
00:49
0 - 1
Tiagunskii Ivan (Polianichko Daniil)
00:49
0 - 1
Tiagunskii Ivan (Polianichko Daniil)
02:07
0 - 2
Aleksandrov Makar
02:07
0 - 2
Aleksandrov Makar
Aaro Niemelä
1 - 2
07:21
07:21
1 - 2
Aaro Niemelä
09:36
1 - 3
Martynyuk Alexander (Afaniasev Andrei)
09:36
1 - 3
Martynyuk Alexander (Afaniasev Andrei)
18:03
1 - 4
Akhmadeev Roman (Raznogliadov David)
18:03
1 - 4
Akhmadeev Roman (Raznogliadov David)
19:09
1 - 5
Martynyuk Alexander (Tratsevskii Daniil)
19:09
1 - 5
Martynyuk Alexander (Tratsevskii Daniil)
25:14
1 - 6
Piata Dmitri (Repin Ivan)
25:14
1 - 6
Piata Dmitri (Repin Ivan)
27:14
1 - 7
Polianichko Daniil (Zhdanov Iaroslav)
27:14
1 - 7
Polianichko Daniil (Zhdanov Iaroslav)
32:46
1 - 8
Polianichko Daniil (Tiagunskii Ivan)
32:46
1 - 8
Polianichko Daniil (Tiagunskii Ivan)
33:28
1 - 9
Polianichko Daniil (Zhdanov Iaroslav)
33:28
1 - 9
Polianichko Daniil (Zhdanov Iaroslav)
34:41
1 - 10
Gavrilov Egor
34:41
1 - 10
Gavrilov Egor
35:54
1 - 11
Zhukov Vladimir (Bogdanov Mikhail)
35:54
1 - 11
Zhukov Vladimir (Bogdanov Mikhail)
39:00
1 - 12
Raznogliadov David
39:00
1 - 12
Raznogliadov David
 
Rangaistukset
 
Veeti Ikonen (Polvitaklaus)
2 min
14:01
14:01
2 min
Veeti Ikonen (Polvitaklaus)
20:00
2 min
Tratsevskii Daniil (Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
20:00
2 min
Tratsevskii Daniil (Epäurheilijamainen käytös)
Eelis Neuvonen (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
23:22
23:22
2 min
Eelis Neuvonen (Koukkaaminen)
Veeti Ikonen (Kampitus)
2 min
25:06
25:06
2 min
Veeti Ikonen (Kampitus)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Juhana Seppänen 8 + 17
 
Osokin Kirill 21 + 0
JYP, Juhana Seppänen
8 + 17
SKA Drozdetkovo, Osokin Kirill
21 + 0
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Aaro Niemelä11
Aleksi Lautala29
Arttu Laitinen17
Eelis Neuvonen14
Kasper Olli23
Miska Lamberg18
Onni Kuhanen16
Valtteri Paksuniemi24
Veeti Ikonen8
Veeti Toikkanen38
Verneri Polas28
Juhana Seppänen33
Leevi Kokkonen32
 
77Aleksandrov Makar
27Afaniasev Andrei
25Akhmadeev Roman
21Bogdanov Mikhail
13Gavrilov Egor
29Zhdanov Iaroslav
10Ivanov Vadim
9Kovyshkin Stanislav
31Korchaka Kirill
8Martynyuk Alexander
30Osokin Kirill
55Polianichko Daniil
5Piata Dmitri
23Raznogliadov David
3Repin Ivan
22Tratsevskii Daniil
17Tiagunskii Ivan
82Tcarev Nikita
7Zhukov Vladimir
JYP
11
Aaro Niemelä
29
Aleksi Lautala
17
Arttu Laitinen
14
Eelis Neuvonen
23
Kasper Olli
18
Miska Lamberg
16
Onni Kuhanen
24
Valtteri Paksuniemi
8
Veeti Ikonen
38
Veeti Toikkanen
28
Verneri Polas
33
Juhana Seppänen
32
Leevi Kokkonen
SKA Drozdetkovo
77
Aleksandrov Makar
27
Afaniasev Andrei
25
Akhmadeev Roman
21
Bogdanov Mikhail
13
Gavrilov Egor
29
Zhdanov Iaroslav
10
Ivanov Vadim
9
Kovyshkin Stanislav
31
Korchaka Kirill
8
Martynyuk Alexander
30
Osokin Kirill
55
Polianichko Daniil
5
Piata Dmitri
23
Raznogliadov David
3
Repin Ivan
22
Tratsevskii Daniil
17
Tiagunskii Ivan
82
Tcarev Nikita
7
Zhukov Vladimir
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com