Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus

7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi
Lauantai 7.9.2019
Varissuo, 1 @ 15:15
SKA Drozdetkovo
Ässät

SKA Drozdetkovo

Ässät

9 - 3

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Tratsevskii Daniil
1 - 0
02:44
02:44
1 - 0
Tratsevskii Daniil
03:06
1 - 1
Uola Matti
03:06
1 - 1
Uola Matti
Raznogliadov David (Gavrilov Egor)
2 - 1
07:47
07:47
2 - 1
Raznogliadov David (Gavrilov Egor)
10:51
2 - 2
Rajala Matias
10:51
2 - 2
Rajala Matias
Raznogliadov David (Akhmadeev Roman)
3 - 2
12:33
12:33
3 - 2
Raznogliadov David (Akhmadeev Roman)
Zhukov Vladimir (Piata Dmitri)
4 - 2
14:01
14:01
4 - 2
Zhukov Vladimir (Piata Dmitri)
Polianichko Daniil (Tiagunskii Ivan)
5 - 2
16:31
16:31
5 - 2
Polianichko Daniil (Tiagunskii Ivan)
Afaniasev Andrei
6 - 2
25:10
25:10
6 - 2
Afaniasev Andrei
28:16
6 - 3
Niini Jonne (Rajala Matias)
28:16
6 - 3
Niini Jonne (Rajala Matias)
Zhukov Vladimir (Bogdanov Mikhail)
7 - 3
32:14
32:14
7 - 3
Zhukov Vladimir (Bogdanov Mikhail)
Tiagunskii Ivan (Zhdanov Iaroslav, Raznogliadov David)
8 - 3
35:04
35:04
8 - 3
Tiagunskii Ivan (Zhdanov Iaroslav, Raznogliadov David)
Aleksandrov Makar
9 - 3
36:59
36:59
9 - 3
Aleksandrov Makar
 
Rangaistukset
 
02:41
2 min
Saarela Kalle (Koukkaaminen)
02:41
2 min
Saarela Kalle (Koukkaaminen)
Tcarev Nikita (Kampitus)
2 min
10:01
10:01
2 min
Tcarev Nikita (Kampitus)
12:58
2 min
Korhonen Joni (Kampitus)
12:58
2 min
Korhonen Joni (Kampitus)
Ivanov Vadim (Ryntäys)
2 min
28:16
28:16
2 min
Ivanov Vadim (Ryntäys)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Tcarev Nikita 10 + 7
 
Kivistö Thomas 11 + 12
SKA Drozdetkovo, Tcarev Nikita
10 + 7
Ässät, Kivistö Thomas
11 + 12
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Aleksandrov Makar77
Afaniasev Andrei27
Akhmadeev Roman25
Bogdanov Mikhail21
Gavrilov Egor13
Zhdanov Iaroslav29
Ivanov Vadim10
Kovyshkin Stanislav9
Korchaka Kirill31
Martynyuk Alexander8
Osokin Kirill30
Polianichko Daniil55
Piata Dmitri5
Raznogliadov David23
Repin Ivan3
Tratsevskii Daniil22
Tiagunskii Ivan17
Tcarev Nikita82
Zhukov Vladimir7
 
31Leppälahti Leevi
74Kivistö Thomas
5Aho Juuso
11Niini Jonne
12Uola Matti
27Harjanne Aleksi
32Vainikka Vili
40Nevala Elis
47Heino Samu
50Leminen Luca
51Saarela Kalle
56Hernesniemi Aleksi
77Korhonen Joni
96Rajala Matias
SKA Drozdetkovo
77
Aleksandrov Makar
27
Afaniasev Andrei
25
Akhmadeev Roman
21
Bogdanov Mikhail
13
Gavrilov Egor
29
Zhdanov Iaroslav
10
Ivanov Vadim
9
Kovyshkin Stanislav
31
Korchaka Kirill
8
Martynyuk Alexander
30
Osokin Kirill
55
Polianichko Daniil
5
Piata Dmitri
23
Raznogliadov David
3
Repin Ivan
22
Tratsevskii Daniil
17
Tiagunskii Ivan
82
Tcarev Nikita
7
Zhukov Vladimir
Ässät
31
Leppälahti Leevi
74
Kivistö Thomas
5
Aho Juuso
11
Niini Jonne
12
Uola Matti
27
Harjanne Aleksi
32
Vainikka Vili
40
Nevala Elis
47
Heino Samu
50
Leminen Luca
51
Saarela Kalle
56
Hernesniemi Aleksi
77
Korhonen Joni
96
Rajala Matias
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com