Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus

7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi
Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
Kupittaa, 1 @ 12:00
Ilves
SKA Drozdetkovo

Ilves

SKA Drozdetkovo

1 - 0

(Päättynyt)
 
Maalit
 
Laitinen Jiko (Mertajoki Niko)
1 - 0
37:26
37:26
1 - 0
Laitinen Jiko (Mertajoki Niko)
 
Rangaistukset
 
Hirvimies Johannes (Kampitus)
2 min
03:26
03:26
2 min
Hirvimies Johannes (Kampitus)
Cochrane Roope (Koukkaaminen)
2 min
08:03
08:03
2 min
Cochrane Roope (Koukkaaminen)
Lahtinen Juuso (Ryntäys)
2 min
13:14
13:14
2 min
Lahtinen Juuso (Ryntäys)
16:14
2 min
Kovyshkin Stanislav (Kampitus)
16:14
2 min
Kovyshkin Stanislav (Kampitus)
Hirvimies Johannes (Korkea maila)
2 min
19:07
19:07
2 min
Hirvimies Johannes (Korkea maila)
24:38
2 min
Zhukov Vladimir (Kampitus)
24:38
2 min
Zhukov Vladimir (Kampitus)
Cochrane Roope (Kampitus)
2 min
26:29
26:29
2 min
Cochrane Roope (Kampitus)
30:53
2 min
Afaniasev Andrei (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
30:53
2 min
Afaniasev Andrei (Liian monta pelaajaa jäällä)
 
Maalivahtien torjunnat
 
Myllyniemi Topias 10 + 8
 
Osokin Kirill 5 + 8
Ilves, Myllyniemi Topias
10 + 8
SKA Drozdetkovo, Osokin Kirill
5 + 8
 
Kokoonpanot
 
Myllyniemi Topias1
Koivusalo Lauri30
Siltanen Onni5
Suominen Veeti14
Mertajoki Niko16
Hellsten Sebastian22
Ojanne Eemil37
Seppälä Aukusti38
Tuomola Joakim39
Kellberg Lassi41
Luoto Juuso42
Silventoinen Alex50
Harju Akseli55
Cochrane Roope57
Laitinen Jiko60
Pirinen Romeo68
Hirvimies Johannes67
Lahtinen Juuso29
 
77Aleksandrov Makar
27Afaniasev Andrei
25Akhmadeev Roman
21Bogdanov Mikhail
13Gavrilov Egor
29Zhdanov Iaroslav
10Ivanov Vadim
9Kovyshkin Stanislav
31Korchaka Kirill
8Martynyuk Alexander
30Osokin Kirill
55Polianichko Daniil
5Piata Dmitri
23Raznogliadov David
3Repin Ivan
22Tratsevskii Daniil
17Tiagunskii Ivan
82Tcarev Nikita
7Zhukov Vladimir
Ilves
1
Myllyniemi Topias
30
Koivusalo Lauri
5
Siltanen Onni
14
Suominen Veeti
16
Mertajoki Niko
22
Hellsten Sebastian
37
Ojanne Eemil
38
Seppälä Aukusti
39
Tuomola Joakim
41
Kellberg Lassi
42
Luoto Juuso
50
Silventoinen Alex
55
Harju Akseli
57
Cochrane Roope
60
Laitinen Jiko
68
Pirinen Romeo
67
Hirvimies Johannes
29
Lahtinen Juuso
SKA Drozdetkovo
77
Aleksandrov Makar
27
Afaniasev Andrei
25
Akhmadeev Roman
21
Bogdanov Mikhail
13
Gavrilov Egor
29
Zhdanov Iaroslav
10
Ivanov Vadim
9
Kovyshkin Stanislav
31
Korchaka Kirill
8
Martynyuk Alexander
30
Osokin Kirill
55
Polianichko Daniil
5
Piata Dmitri
23
Raznogliadov David
3
Repin Ivan
22
Tratsevskii Daniil
17
Tiagunskii Ivan
82
Tcarev Nikita
7
Zhukov Vladimir
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com