Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

International Showdown Tournament

30.7. - 31.7.2021 Vilnius, Kaunas, Klaipeda | Lithuania

Women Competition
Schedule

Group A

Fri 30.7.2021
09:30
Vilnius
Piera Folino
Finished 0 - 2
Hanna Vilmi
(7-11, 6-11)
 
 
09:30
Kaunas
Pauline Arnould
Finished 0 - 2
Sonia Tranchina
(4-12, 5-12)
 
 
09:30
Klaipeda
Gabriele Eglenskaite
Finished 0 - 2
Rita Dutsch
(3-12, 8-12)
 
 
11:00
Vilnius
Vanesa Cascio
Finished 1 - 2
Tiia Innos
(11-6, 5-11, 6-11)
 
 
11:00
Kaunas
Hanna Vilmi
Finished 2 - 0
Pauline Arnould
(11-4, 11-3)
 
 
11:00
Klaipeda
Gabriele Eglenskaite
Finished 0 - 2
Piera Folino
(2-11, 4-12)
 
 
12:30
Vilnius
Vanesa Cascio
Finished 1 - 2
Sonia Tranchina
(11-9, 4-12, 0-11)
 
 
12:30
Kaunas
Tiia Innos
Finished 0 - 2
Rita Dutsch
(7-11, 7-12)
 
 
12:30
Klaipeda
Gabriele Eglenskaite
Finished 0 - 2
Hanna Vilmi
(2-12, 3-12)
 
 
10   Round robin
15:00
Vilnius
Vanesa Cascio
Finished 2 - 1
Pauline Arnould
(4-12, 12-3, 11-8)
 
 
11   Round robin
15:00
Kaunas
Tiia Innos
Finished 2 - 0
Piera Folino
(11-5, 11-9)
 
 
12   Round robin
15:00
Klaipeda
Rita Dutsch
Finished 0 - 2
Sonia Tranchina
(10-12, 6-11)
 
 
13   Round robin
16:30
Vilnius
Hanna Vilmi
Finished 2 - 0
Vanesa Cascio
(12-0, 11-3)
 
 
14   Round robin
16:30
Kaunas
Tiia Innos
Finished 2 - 0
Gabriele Eglenskaite
(11-0, 12-8)
 
 
15   Round robin
16:30
Klaipeda
Rita Dutsch
Finished 0 - 2
Pauline Arnould
(6-11, 6-12)
 
 
Sat 31.7.2021
16   Round robin
08:30
Vilnius
Sonia Tranchina
Finished 0 - 2
Piera Folino
(3-12, 8-11)
 
 
17   Round robin
08:30
Kaunas
Tiia Innos
Finished 0 - 2
Hanna Vilmi
(6-11, 11-14)
 
 
18   Round robin
08:30
Klaipeda
Rita Dutsch
Finished 1 - 2
Vanesa Cascio
(11-6, 7-11, 7-12)
 
 
19   Round robin
11:50
Vilnius
Sonia Tranchina
Finished 2 - 1
Gabriele Eglenskaite
(12-4, 8-11, 12-4)
 
 
20   Round robin
11:50
Kaunas
Piera Folino
Finished 2 - 0
Pauline Arnould
(11-5, 11-8)
 
 
21   Round robin
11:50
Klaipeda
Hanna Vilmi
Finished 2 - 0
Rita Dutsch
(12-2, 12-1)
 
 
22   Round robin
15:40
Vilnius
Sonia Tranchina
Finished 2 - 1
Tiia Innos
(12-2, 7-11, 11-6)
 
 
23   Round robin
15:40
Kaunas
Piera Folino
Finished 2 - 0
Vanesa Cascio
(11-7, 11-5)
 
 
24   Round robin
15:40
Klaipeda
Pauline Arnould
Finished 2 - 0
Gabriele Eglenskaite
(11-9, 14-11)
 
 
25   Round robin
17:15
Vilnius
Gabriele Eglenskaite
Finished 0 - 2
Vanesa Cascio
(4-11, 6-12)
 
 
26   Round robin
17:15
Kaunas
Pauline Arnould
Finished 0 - 2
Tiia Innos
(9-11, 7-11)
 
 
27   Round robin
17:45
Klaipeda
Piera Folino
Finished 1 - 2
Rita Dutsch
(12-5, 9-11, 9-11)
 
 
28   Round robin
17:45
Vilnius
Hanna Vilmi
Finished 2 - 0
Sonia Tranchina
(11-7, 11-7)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com