Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

4. Tyttöjen Lohja cup

26.8. - 27.8.2017 Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Harjun Urheilukenttä | Suomi

T12
Otteluohjelma

Alkusarjat

La 26.8.2017
1   Lohko A
09:00
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 1
Pato Pantterit
Päättynyt 0 - 3
NJS
 
 
Eetu Joenniemi
2   Lohko A
09:00
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 2
TuPS/JäPS YJ3
Päättynyt 0 - 2
LoPa/valkoinen
 
 
Timo Raitis
3   Lohko B
09:40
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 1
PEP
Päättynyt 0 - 1
FC Nokia
 
 
Eetu Joenniemi
4   Lohko B
09:40
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 2
FC Honka United
Päättynyt 0 - 1
LoPa/sininen
 
 
Timo Raitis
5   Lohko A
10:20
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 1
LoPa/valkoinen
Päättynyt 4 - 0
Pato Pantterit
 
 
Eetu Joenniemi
6   Lohko A
10:20
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 2
NJS
Päättynyt 0 - 4
TuPS/JäPS YJ3
 
 
Mika Korte
7   Lohko B
11:00
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 1
LoPa/sininen
Päättynyt 2 - 0
PEP
 
 
Timo Raitis
8   Lohko B
11:00
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 2
FC Honka United
Päättynyt 1 - 0
FC Nokia
 
 
Tuomas Niemelä
9   Lohko A
11:40
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 1
NJS
Päättynyt 0 - 6
LoPa/valkoinen
 
 
Simo Ylä-Peräinen
10   Lohko A
11:40
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 2
Pato Pantterit
Päättynyt 1 - 1
TuPS/JäPS YJ3
 
 
Mika Korte
11   Lohko B
12:20
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 1
FC Nokia
Päättynyt 1 - 1
LoPa/sininen
 
 
Simo Ylä-Peräinen
12   Lohko B
12:20
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 2
PEP
Päättynyt 1 - 0
FC Honka United
 
 
Tuomas Niemelä

Sijoitusottelut

La 26.8.2017
13   Sijat 5-6
13:00
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 1
NJS
Päättynyt 0 - 1
PEP
 
 
Mika Korte
14   Sijat 7-8
13:00
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 2
FC Honka United
Päättynyt 1 - 4
Pato Pantterit
 
 
Tuomas Niemelä
15   Sijat 1-2
13:45
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 1
LoPa/valkoinen
Päättynyt 4 - 0
LoPa/sininen
 
 
Mika Korte
16   Sijat 3-4
13:45
Harjun Urheilukenttä, Harju 2
FC Nokia
Päättynyt 0 - 1
 RPK
TuPS/JäPS YJ3
 
 
Tuomas Niemelä
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com