Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Long Slide 2019 2010 syntyneille

21.9. - 22.9.2019 Betoni Arena | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 21.9.2019
1
09:00
Alkulohko A
Kenttä 1
Jyki 1 Leijonat44
EKS99
2
09:00
Alkulohko A
Kenttä 2
Team LKP00
TIHC 1 VALKOINEN44
3
09:30
Alkulohko A
Kenttä 1
Jyki 1 Leijonat55
Team LKP11
4
09:30
Alkulohko A
Kenttä 2
EKS88
TIHC 1 VALKOINEN00
5
10:00
Alkulohko B
Kenttä 1
Jyki 2 Tiikerit00
Leki99
6
10:00
Alkulohko B
Kenttä 2
KalPa 1 Musta55
TIHC 2 SININEN33
7
10:40
Alkulohko B
Kenttä 1
Jyki 2 Tiikerit00
KalPa 1 Musta1111
8
10:40
Alkulohko B
Kenttä 2
Leki33
TIHC 2 SININEN22
9
11:10
Alkulohko C
Kenttä 1
Jyki 3 Gepardit22
JPK00
10
11:10
Alkulohko C
Kenttä 2
KalPa 2 Keltainen66
Uplakers11
11
11:40
Alkulohko C
Kenttä 1
Jyki 3 Gepardit44
KalPa 2 Keltainen55
12
11:40
Alkulohko C
Kenttä 2
JPK00
Uplakers77
13
12:20
Alkulohko A
Kenttä 1
Jyki 1 Leijonat33
TIHC 1 VALKOINEN88
14
12:20
Alkulohko A
Kenttä 2
EKS1313
Team LKP00
15
12:50
Alkulohko B
Kenttä 1
Jyki 2 Tiikerit00
TIHC 2 SININEN1010
16
12:50
Alkulohko B
Kenttä 2
KalPa 1 Musta22
Leki88
17
13:20
Alkulohko C
Kenttä 1
Jyki 3 Gepardit11
Uplakers55
18
13:20
Alkulohko C
Kenttä 2
KalPa 2 Keltainen1313
JPK00

Jatkolohkot

La 21.9.2019
19
14:00
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
EKS88
TIHC 1 VALKOINEN33
20
14:00
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Jyki 1 Leijonat44
Team LKP44
21
14:30
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
Leki77
KalPa 1 Musta44
22
14:30
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
TIHC 2 SININEN1111
Jyki 2 Tiikerit33
23
15:00
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
EKS33
Leki00
24
15:00
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Jyki 1 Leijonat66
TIHC 2 SININEN44
25
15:40
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
TIHC 1 VALKOINEN55
KalPa 1 Musta33
26
15:40
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Team LKP66
Jyki 2 Tiikerit22
27
16:10
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
KalPa 2 Keltainen1010
Uplakers22
28
16:10
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Jyki 3 Gepardit11
JPK11
29
16:40
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
KalPa 1 Musta99
Uplakers44
30
16:40
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Jyki 2 Tiikerit22
JPK66
Su 22.9.2019
31
09:00
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
EKS77
KalPa 1 Musta33
32
09:00
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Jyki 1 Leijonat77
Jyki 2 Tiikerit22
33
09:30
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
EKS44
KalPa 2 Keltainen55
34
09:30
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Jyki 1 Leijonat44
Jyki 3 Gepardit44
35
10:00
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
TIHC 1 VALKOINEN00
Leki66
36
10:00
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Team LKP44
TIHC 2 SININEN22
37
10:40
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
KalPa 1 Musta22
KalPa 2 Keltainen44
38
10:40
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Jyki 2 Tiikerit33
Jyki 3 Gepardit55
39
11:10
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
TIHC 1 VALKOINEN33
KalPa 2 Keltainen33
40
11:10
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Team LKP22
Jyki 3 Gepardit00
41
11:40
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
Leki55
Uplakers22
42
11:40
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
TIHC 2 SININEN66
JPK00
43
12:20
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
EKS1111
Uplakers22
44
12:20
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Jyki 1 Leijonat66
JPK00
45
12:50
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
Leki44
KalPa 2 Keltainen33
46
12:50
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
TIHC 2 SININEN66
Jyki 3 Gepardit11
47
13:20
Ylempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 1
TIHC 1 VALKOINEN11
Uplakers33
48
13:20
Alempi jatkolohko
Kenttä 2
Team LKP11
JPK00

Sijoitusottelut

Su 22.9.2019
49
14:00
Sijat 11-12
Kenttä 1
JPK33
Jyki 2 Tiikerit55
50
14:00
Sijat 9-10
Kenttä 2
TIHC 2 SININEN88
Jyki 3 Gepardit11
51
14:30
Sijat 7-8
Kenttä 1
Team LKP22
Jyki 1 Leijonat33
52
14:30
Sijat 5-6
Kenttä 2
KalPa 1 Musta66
Uplakers44
53
15:00
Sijat 1-2
Kenttä 1
EKS55
Leki11
54
15:00
Sijat 3-4
Kenttä 2
KalPa 2 Keltainen00
TIHC 1 VALKOINEN22
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com