Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Minitalent -08

21.10. - 22.10.2017 Kuortane | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja I

La 21.10.2017
1
09:00
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
SKK Musta11
Soinin Tiikerit88
2
09:00
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
SKK Valkoinen33
Kiva44
3
09:30
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Cobrat88
Tus22
4
09:30
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
GrIFK White77
APV Musta00
5
10:00
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
PK 8300
GrIFK Green99
6
10:00
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
JPK55
Virkiä00
7
10:35
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Cobrat1010
SKK Musta11
8
10:35
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
GrIFK White11
SKK Valkoinen11
9
11:05
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
IK Kronan22
HC Nokia55
10
11:05
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
PK 8300
Soinin Tiikerit99
11
11:35
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
IK Kronan1111
Kiva00
12
11:35
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
APV Keltainen00
Tus1212
13
12:10
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
PK 8300
Cobrat1212
14
12:10
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
IK Kronan1010
GrIFK White33
15
12:40
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
JPK44
APV Musta11
16
12:40
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
APV Keltainen55
SKK Musta88
17
13:10
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Tus77
SKK Musta33
18
13:10
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
Virkiä00
HC Nokia33
19
13:45
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
APV Musta33
SKK Valkoinen33
20
13:45
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
GrIFK Green22
Soinin Tiikerit99
21
14:15
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Tus55
PK 8311
22
14:15
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
JPK55
GrIFK White22
23
14:45
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
APV Keltainen22
PK 8344
24
14:45
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
APV Musta11
IK Kronan1212
25
15:20
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
GrIFK Green44
Cobrat1111
26
15:20
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
Kiva22
GrIFK White22
27
15:50
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Soinin Tiikerit22
Cobrat55
28
15:50
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
Virkiä11
Kiva00
29
16:20
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
HC Nokia88
APV Musta11
30
16:20
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
GrIFK Green77
APV Keltainen44
31
16:55
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Soinin Tiikerit55
Tus11
32
16:55
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
JPK44
SKK Valkoinen22
33
17:25
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
Kiva22
APV Musta33
34
17:25
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
SKK Musta77
PK 8311
35
17:55
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
Virkiä22
IK Kronan66
36
17:55
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Tus77
GrIFK Green33
Su 22.10.2017
37
09:00
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
SKK Valkoinen22
IK Kronan66
38
09:00
Lohko B
Kenttä 1
HC Nokia66
GrIFK White22
39
09:30
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Soinin Tiikerit55
APV Keltainen22
40
09:30
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
SKK Valkoinen22
Virkiä11
41
10:00
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
SKK Musta55
GrIFK Green1111
42
10:00
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
HC Nokia66
JPK00
43
10:35
Lohko A
Kenttä 1
Cobrat66
APV Keltainen00
44
10:35
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
HC Nokia88
SKK Valkoinen00
45
11:05
Lohko B
Kenttä 1
APV Musta33
Virkiä1010
46
11:05
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
Kiva00
JPK55
47
11:35
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
Kiva22
HC Nokia99
48
12:10
Lohko B
Kenttä 2
GrIFK White33
Virkiä44
49
12:40
Lohko B
Kenttä 1
IK Kronan33
JPK22

Alkusarja II

Su 22.10.2017
50
11:35
Lohko e
Kenttä 1
SKK Musta1010
PK 8311
51
12:10
Lohko d
Kenttä 1
Tus88
GrIFK Green55
52
12:40
Lohko c
Kenttä 2
Cobrat77
Soinin Tiikerit00

Sijoituspelit

Su 22.10.2017
53
Sijat 13-15
APV Musta
Kiva
54
13:30
Sijat 13-15
Kenttä 1
APV Keltainen00
APV Musta66
55
14:00
Sijat 13-15
Kenttä 1
Kiva22
APV Keltainen11
56
13:30
Sijat 11-12
Kenttä 2
SKK Valkoinen44
PK 8300
57
14:00
Sijat 9-10
Kenttä 2
GrIFK White11
SKK Musta33
58
14:40
Sijat 7-8
Kenttä 1
Virkiä77
GrIFK Green55
59
14:40
Sijat 5-6
Kenttä 2
JPK55
Tus11
60
15:15
Pronssipeli
Kenttä 1
IK Kronan44
Soinin Tiikerit33
61
15:15
Finaali
Kenttä 2
HC Nokia22
Cobrat33
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com