Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Pajulahti Games 2020 showdown

17.1. - 19.1.2020 Room | Finland

Men Elite
Groups & Standings

M FIRST ROUND

Men A
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Liberali Luca 4408 - 094 - 464
2Lahtinen Ari4316 - 285 - 403
3Brada Ladislav 4224 - 462 - 662
4Krychtalek Vaclav4132 - 749 - 941
5Iuw-Sok Jung4041 - 859 - 1030
MEN B
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Juglar Matthieu4408 - 196 - 634
2Hoshanijazov Alisher4317 - 2100 - 483
3Glojneric Robert4224 - 474 - 692
4Schmitz Andreas4132 - 641 - 721
5Tulisalo Paavo4040 - 831 - 900
MEN C
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1 Mindaugas Dvylaitis4408 - 1100 - 474
2Ruohonen Teemu4317 - 296 - 543
3Rys Tomas4224 - 462 - 812
4Heuker Stefan 4132 - 654 - 761
5Tulisalo Jaakko4040 - 837 - 910
MEN D
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Viitamäki Jouni4408 - 1104 - 464
2Sommer Marc 4317 - 396 - 753
3Michienzi Antonio4224 - 575 - 752
4De Montlivault Marc4134 - 788 - 1121
5Kaplan Josef4041 - 848 - 1030
MEN E
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Poliakov Vladimir4408 - 094 - 324
2Garay Emiliano4224 - 474 - 642
3Myslivecek Thomas4224 - 469 - 672
4Chang-Dong Ryu4224 - 571 - 842
5Stöckli Josef4041 - 838 - 990
MEN F
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Lätt Robert4408 - 198 - 584
2Bertrand Pierre4316 - 282 - 623
3Balitskii Igor4133 - 786 - 951
4Rejtar Simon4134 - 787 - 1081
5Rihti Väinö4133 - 777 - 1071
MEN G
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Lapaz Michael4408 - 1100 - 564
2Marcin Stefan4316 - 282 - 573
3Niehaus Christoph4224 - 460 - 742
4Lattu Tatu4132 - 660 - 821
5Barth Kevin4041 - 868 - 1010
MEN H
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Carrai Marco3306 - 070 - 173
2Kytöviita Olli3214 - 457 - 612
3Levicek Benjamin3123 - 446 - 701
4David Pavel3031 - 645 - 700

M SECOND ROUND

M 1-16A
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Liberali Luca 3306 - 067 - 323
2Carrai Marco3214 - 258 - 562
3Garay Emiliano3122 - 451 - 621
4Sommer Marc 3030 - 641 - 670
M 1-16B
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Ruohonen Teemu3215 - 275 - 562
2Juglar Matthieu3214 - 364 - 682
3Bertrand Pierre3122 - 559 - 681
4Lapaz Michael3124 - 584 - 901
M 1-16C
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Hoshanijazov Alisher3306 - 068 - 373
2 Mindaugas Dvylaitis3214 - 253 - 502
3Marcin Stefan3122 - 453 - 611
4Lätt Robert3030 - 640 - 660
M 1-16D
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Poliakov Vladimir3306 - 070 - 403
2Lahtinen Ari3214 - 257 - 412
3Viitamäki Jouni3122 - 560 - 751
4Kytöviita Olli3031 - 642 - 730
M 17-24A
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Brada Ladislav 3306 - 070 - 243
2Myslivecek Thomas3214 - 256 - 472
3Levicek Benjamin3122 - 448 - 571
4Michienzi Antonio3030 - 625 - 710
M 17-24B
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Balitskii Igor3306 - 070 - 433
2Niehaus Christoph3214 - 481 - 662
3Glojneric Robert3123 - 465 - 671
4Rys Tomas3031 - 636 - 760
M 25-32A
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1David Pavel3306 - 175 - 433
2Chang-Dong Ryu3214 - 260 - 472
3Krychtalek Vaclav3123 - 459 - 681
4De Montlivault Marc3030 - 630 - 660
M 25-32B
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Lattu Tatu3306 - 069 - 333
2Rejtar Simon3214 - 364 - 622
3Schmitz Andreas3123 - 458 - 661
4Heuker Stefan 3030 - 639 - 690
M 33-39A
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Barth Kevin3306 - 175 - 413
2Iuw-Sok Jung3215 - 266 - 412
3Stöckli Josef3122 - 437 - 501
4Tulisalo Jaakko3030 - 624 - 700
M 33-39B
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Tulisalo Paavo2204 - 150 - 352
2Rihti Väinö2113 - 240 - 311
3Kaplan Josef2020 - 421 - 450

M THIRD ROUND + PLACES 17-39

M 1-8A
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1 Mindaugas Dvylaitis1103 - 035 - 121
2Liberali Luca 1010 - 312 - 350
M 1-8B
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Ruohonen Teemu1103 - 033 - 211
2Lahtinen Ari1010 - 321 - 330
M 1-8C
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Hoshanijazov Alisher1103 - 143 - 251
2Carrai Marco1011 - 325 - 430
M 1-8D
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Poliakov Vladimir1103 - 034 - 191
2Juglar Matthieu1010 - 319 - 340
M 9-16A
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Lätt Robert1102 - 132 - 281
2Garay Emiliano1011 - 228 - 320
M 9-16B
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Bertrand Pierre1102 - 132 - 181
2Kytöviita Olli1011 - 218 - 320
M 9-16C
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Marcin Stefan1102 - 024 - 121
2Sommer Marc 1010 - 212 - 240
M 9-16D
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Lapaz Michael1102 - 133 - 221
2Viitamäki Jouni1011 - 222 - 330
M 17-18
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Balitskii Igor1102 - 023 - 151
2Brada Ladislav 1010 - 215 - 230
M 19-20
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Myslivecek Thomas1102 - 022 - 81
2Niehaus Christoph1010 - 28 - 220
M 21-22
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Levicek Benjamin1102 - 024 - 161
2Glojneric Robert1010 - 216 - 240
M 23-24
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Michienzi Antonio1102 - 026 - 141
2Rys Tomas1010 - 214 - 260
M 25-26
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Lattu Tatu1102 - 127 - 231
2David Pavel1011 - 223 - 270
M 27-28
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Rejtar Simon1102 - 023 - 141
2Chang-Dong Ryu1010 - 214 - 230
M 29-30
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Krychtalek Vaclav1102 - 023 - 61
2Schmitz Andreas1010 - 26 - 230
M 31-32
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Heuker Stefan 1102 - 023 - 91
2De Montlivault Marc1010 - 29 - 230
M 33-34
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Barth Kevin1102 - 022 - 131
2Tulisalo Paavo1010 - 213 - 220
M 35-36
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Iuw-Sok Jung1102 - 134 - 251
2Rihti Väinö1011 - 225 - 340
M 37-38
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Stöckli Josef1102 - 023 - 121
2Kaplan Josef1010 - 212 - 230
M 39
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Tulisalo Jaakko0000 - 00 - 00
20000 - 00 - 00

M FOURTH ROUND 1-16

M 5-8A
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Liberali Luca 1102 - 022 - 111
2Juglar Matthieu1010 - 211 - 220
M 5-8B
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Lahtinen Ari1102 - 128 - 221
2Carrai Marco1011 - 222 - 280
M 9-12A
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Lätt Robert1102 - 131 - 231
2Lapaz Michael1011 - 223 - 310
M 9-12B
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Bertrand Pierre1102 - 025 - 121
2Marcin Stefan1010 - 212 - 250
M 13-16A
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Viitamäki Jouni1102 - 128 - 171
2Garay Emiliano1011 - 217 - 280
M 13-16B
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Kytöviita Olli1102 - 127 - 191
2Sommer Marc 1011 - 219 - 270
M 1-4A sem:
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Poliakov Vladimir1103 - 033 - 131
2 Mindaugas Dvylaitis1010 - 313 - 330
M 1-4B sem.
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Ruohonen Teemu1103 - 140 - 331
2Hoshanijazov Alisher1011 - 333 - 400

M 1-16 PLACES

M 15-16
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Garay Emiliano1102 - 126 - 171
2Sommer Marc 1011 - 217 - 260
M 13-14
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Viitamäki Jouni1102 - 023 - 91
2Kytöviita Olli1010 - 29 - 230
M 11-12
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Lapaz Michael1102 - 022 - 171
2Marcin Stefan1010 - 217 - 220
M 9-10
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Bertrand Pierre1102 - 130 - 301
2Lätt Robert1011 - 230 - 300
M 7-8
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Juglar Matthieu1102 - 022 - 91
2Carrai Marco1010 - 29 - 220
M 5-6
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Liberali Luca 1102 - 124 - 261
2Lahtinen Ari1011 - 226 - 240
M PRONZE
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Hoshanijazov Alisher1103 - 036 - 231
2 Mindaugas Dvylaitis1010 - 323 - 360
M FINAL
Player G W L Sets GF-GA Pts
1Poliakov Vladimir1103 - 148 - 431
2Ruohonen Teemu1011 - 343 - 480
Ranking of teams in groups will be determined by following rules:1) Points 2) Head-to-head points 3) Head-to-head sets +/- 4) Head-to-head setpoints +/- 5) Sets +/- 6) Set points +/- 7) Dice
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com