Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Helsinki Sokkopingiscup 18.10.2014

18.10.2014 Helsinki | Suomi

Seka Kilpa
Otteluohjelma

Uusi turnausvaihe (1)

La 18.10.2014
1   LohkoB1
Pasi Pumperi
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Riikka Kannisto
(11-5, 11-6)
 
 
2   Lohko B2
Sanna Astikainen
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tatu Lattu
(4-12, 0-11)
 
 
3   Lohko B3
Minna Vattukallio
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Susanna Bergström
(5-11, 12-8, 9-12)
 
 
4   LohkoB1
Medina Omeragic
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Anne Huttunen
(11-0, 11-2)
 
 
5   Lohko B3
Jarkko Setälä
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Eetu Kökkö
(11-9, 7-12, 1-11)
 
 
6   Lohko B2
Olga Nikitina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Niko Majanmaa
(11-4, 13-10)
 
 
7   LohkoB1
Medina Omeragic
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Pasi Pumperi
(12-1, 11-5)
 
 
8   Lohko B2
Olga Nikitina
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Sanna Astikainen
(12-10, 7-11, 11-5)
 
 
9   Lohko B3
Jarkko Setälä
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Minna Vattukallio
(12-2, 11-2)
 
 
10   LohkoB1
Anne Huttunen
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Riikka Kannisto
(6-12, 2-12)
 
 
11   Lohko B2
Mira-Maria Håkansson
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tatu Lattu
(8-12, 2-11)
 
 
12   Lohko B3
Terhi Laaksonen
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Susanna Bergström
(8-11, 3-11)
 
 
13   LohkoB1
Pasi Pumperi
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Anne Huttunen
(11-3, 11-2)
 
 
14   Lohko B2
Mira-Maria Håkansson
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Olga Nikitina
(12-8, 10-12, 12-8)
 
 
15   Lohko B3
Terhi Laaksonen
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Jarkko Setälä
(3-11, 1-12)
 
 
16   LohkoB1
Riikka Kannisto
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Medina Omeragic
(7-11, 3-12)
 
 
17   Lohko B2
Niko Majanmaa
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Sanna Astikainen
(11-2, 6-11, 13-11)
 
 
18   Lohko B3
Eetu Kökkö
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Minna Vattukallio
(4-12, 12-10, 2-11)
 
 
19   Lohko B2
Niko Majanmaa
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Mira-Maria Håkansson
(2-11, 2-12)
 
 
20   Lohko B3
Eetu Kökkö
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Terhi Laaksonen
(11-0, 12-2)
 
 
21   Lohko B2
Tatu Lattu
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Olga Nikitina
(11-2, 12-0)
 
 
22   Lohko B3
Susanna Bergström
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Jarkko Setälä
(3-12, 4-11)
 
 
23   Lohko B2
Tatu Lattu
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Niko Majanmaa
(11-3, 11-0)
 
 
24   Lohko B3
Susanna Bergström
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Eetu Kökkö
(4-11, 4-11)
 
 
25   Lohko B2
Sanna Astikainen
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Mira-Maria Håkansson
(9-11, 2-11)
 
 
26   Lohko B3
Minna Vattukallio
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Terhi Laaksonen
(12-1, 12-9)
 
 

Uusi turnausvaihe (2)

La 18.10.2014
Medina Omeragic
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Mira-Maria Håkansson
(12-8, 7-11, 12-4)
 
 
Pasi Pumperi
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Eetu Kökkö
(11-5, 11-4)
 
 

Uusi turnausvaihe (3)

La 18.10.2014
Susanna Bergström
Päättynyt 0 - 1
Niko Majanmaa
(0-11)
 
 
30   sijoitus 7-9
Minna Vattukallio
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Olga Nikitina
(12-15, 11-1, 12-3)
 
 
31   Välierä1
Tatu Lattu
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pasi Pumperi
(8-11, 12-2, 12-6)
 
 
32   Välierä2
Jarkko Setälä
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Medina Omeragic
(2-12, 1-12)
 
 
Anne Huttunen
Päättynyt 1 - 0
Susanna Bergström
(11-0)
 
 
34   sijoitus 7-9
Riikka Kannisto
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Minna Vattukallio
(5-11, 0-12)
 
 
Terhi Laaksonen
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sanna Astikainen
(6-12, 8-12)
 
 
Niko Majanmaa
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Anne Huttunen
(13-10, 12-1)
 
 
37   sijoitus 7-9
Olga Nikitina
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Riikka Kannisto
(2-12, 12-9, 2-11)
 
 

Uusi turnausvaihe (4)

La 18.10.2014
38   sijoitus 5-6
Mira-Maria Håkansson
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Eetu Kökkö
(9-10, 5-12)
 
 
39   pronssi
Pasi Pumperi
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Jarkko Setälä
(9-11, 11-5, 12-1)
 
 
40   finaali
Medina Omeragic
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tatu Lattu
(7-11, 6-12)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com