Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Kesäkisat 2016 Turku

18.6.2016 Turku | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Lohkovaihe

La 18.6.2016
1   Lohko A
Omeragic Medina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rihti Väinö
(11-5, 11-5)
 
 
2   Lohko B
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Grönlund Jyri
(3-11, 4-12)
 
 
3   Lohko C
Linnavuori Jari
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pumperi Pasi
(9-11, 11-9, 11-1)
 
 
4   Lohko A
Setälä Jarkko
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Utriainen Tiina
(12-5, 12-3)
 
 
5   Lohko B
Nikitina Olga
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sundholm Johan
(11-2, 11-5)
 
 
6   Lohko C
Oksanen Anna-Kaisa
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Kannisto Riikka
(6-11, 11-4, 4-11)
 
 
7   Lohko A
Setälä Jarkko
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Omeragic Medina
(2-11, 10-13)
 
 
8   Lohko B
Nikitina Olga
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
(11-6, 11-0)
 
 
9   Lohko A
Päivinen Pasi
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Rihti Väinö
(11-14, 7-11)
 
 
10   Lohko C
Oksanen Anna-Kaisa
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Pumperi Pasi
(11-4, 11-3)
 
 
11   Lohko B
Näränen Marianne
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Grönlund Jyri
(4-12, 2-12)
 
 
12   Lohko C
Kannisto Riikka
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Linnavuori Jari
(12-9, 5-11, 6-11)
 
 
13   Lohko A
Utriainen Tiina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Omeragic Medina
(0-11, 2-12)
 
 
14   Lohko A
Päivinen Pasi
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Setälä Jarkko
(11-5, 11-5)
 
 
15   Lohko B
Näränen Marianne
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Nikitina Olga
(6-12, 2-11)
 
 
16   Lohko C
Pumperi Pasi
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kannisto Riikka
(3-11, 2-11)
 
 
17   Lohko A
Rihti Väinö
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Setälä Jarkko
(11-7, 8-11, 12-6)
 
 
18   Lohko B
Sundholm Johan
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
(2-11, 3-11)
 
 
19   Lohko A
Utriainen Tiina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Päivinen Pasi
(8-12, 6-12)
 
 
20   Lohko C
Linnavuori Jari
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Oksanen Anna-Kaisa
(11-3, 11-0)
 
 
21   Lohko B
Grönlund Jyri
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Nikitina Olga
(12-2, 11-9)
 
 
22   Lohko B
Sundholm Johan
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Näränen Marianne
(9-12, 6-12)
 
 
23   Lohko A
Rihti Väinö
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Utriainen Tiina
(12-2, 11-7)
 
 
24   Lohko A
Omeragic Medina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Päivinen Pasi
(11-3, 11-8)
 
 
25   Lohko B
Grönlund Jyri
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sundholm Johan
(11-0, 11-6)
 
 
26   Lohko B
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Näränen Marianne
(12-4, 12-9)
 
 

Sijoituspelit

La 18.6.2016
27   Sijat 13-14
Utriainen Tiina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sundholm Johan
(11-6, 11-9)
 
 
28   Sijat 10-12
Setälä Jarkko
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Näränen Marianne
(12-0, 12-4)
 
 
29   Sijat 7-9
Päivinen Pasi
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
(12-6, 6-12, 0-11)
 
 
30   Sijat 4-6
Rihti Väinö
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Nikitina Olga
(12-3, 12-4)
 
 
31   Sijat 1-3
Omeragic Medina
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Grönlund Jyri
(4-11, 12-4, 10-12)
 
 
32   Sijat 10-12
Pumperi Pasi
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Setälä Jarkko
(11-3, 11-0)
 
 
33   Sijat 7-9
Oksanen Anna-Kaisa
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Päivinen Pasi
(6-11, 10-12)
 
 
34   Sijat 4-6
Kannisto Riikka
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Rihti Väinö
(14-11, 8-11, 8-12)
 
 
35   Sijat 1-3
Linnavuori Jari
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Omeragic Medina
(12-0, 11-8)
 
 
36   Sijat 10-12
Näränen Marianne
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pumperi Pasi
(0-11, 1-12)
 
 
37   Sijat 7-9
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Oksanen Anna-Kaisa
(11-9, 12-6)
 
 
38   Sijat 4-6
Nikitina Olga
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Kannisto Riikka
(11-6, 9-12, 7-11)
 
 
39   Sijat 1-3
Grönlund Jyri
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Linnavuori Jari
(9-11, 4-12)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com