Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Pajulahti Games 2013

18.1. - 20.1.2013 Pajulahti | Suomi

Miehet Kilpa
Otteluohjelma

First Round

Pe 18.1.2013
1   MA
09:00
1
Sachs Leander
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Leo Domenico
(11-6, 11-4)
 
 
2   MB
09:00
2
Ferrigno Marco
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Neue Benjamin
(7-11, 11-2, 11-6)
 
 
3   MC
09:00
3
Quitral Claudio
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Dvylatis Mindaugas
(11-7, 11-9)
 
 
4   MD
09:30
1
Oikarainen Juha
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bertrand Pierre
(11-4, 11-3)
 
 
5   MA
09:30
2
Winkelgrund Reinhardt
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Olenmo Krister
(4-12, 11-8, 12-14)
 
 
6   MB
09:30
3
Gooijers Richard
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Haukka Kalle
(6-12, 12-10, 3-11)
 
 
7   MC
10:00
1
Juglar Matthieu
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Vulprecht Detlef
(12-3, 11-8)
 
 
7   MD
10:00
2
Örnevik Christoffer
-
Piantoni Costante
 
 
7   MA
10:00
3
Kalvelis Paulius
-
Sutinen Niko
 
 
8   MB
10:30
1
Lapaz Michael
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Neue Benjamin
(11-3, 11-6)
 
 
8   MC
10:30
2
Hellberg Tuukka
-
Scarso Maurizio
 
 
9   MD
10:30
3
Giese Thomas
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pedersen Jörn
(1-12, 3-12)
 
 
10   MA
11:00
1
Sachs Leander
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Winkelgrund Reinhardt
(11-4, 11-8)
 
 
11   MB
11:00
2
Haukka Kalle
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Ferrigno Marco
(11-6, 0-11, 6-12)
 
 
12   MC
11:00
3
Quitral Claudio
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Juglar Matthieu
(12-6, 13-10)
 
 
12   MD
11:30
1
Oikarainen Juha
-
Örnevik Christoffer
 
 
13   MA
11:30
2
Leo Domenico
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kalvelis Paulius
(7-11, 6-11)
 
 
14   MB
11:30
3
Gooijers Richard
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lapaz Michael
(2-11, 4-11)
 
 
14   MC
12:00
1
Dvylatis Mindaugas
-
Hellberg Tuukka
 
 
15   MD
12:00
2
Bertrand Pierre
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Giese Thomas
(10-12, 8-11)
 
 
15   MA
12:00
3
Olenmo Krister
-
Sutinen Niko
 
 
16   MB
12:30
1
Neue Benjamin
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Haukka Kalle
(3-12, 6-12)
 
 
17   MC
12:30
2
Vulprecht Detlef
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Scarso Maurizio
(3-11, 0-11)
 
 
18   MD
12:30
3
Piantoni Costante
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Pedersen Jörn
(11-9, 9-11, 10-12)
 
 
19   MA
13:30
1
Kalvelis Paulius
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Winkelgrund Reinhardt
(12-4, 11-0)
 
 
20   MB
13:30
2
Ferrigno Marco
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Gooijers Richard
(11-1, 3-11, 11-9)
 
 
20   MC
13:30
3
Hellberg Tuukka
-
Juglar Matthieu
 
 
20   MD
14:00
1
Giese Thomas
-
Örnevik Christoffer
 
 
20   MA
14:00
2
Sutinen Niko
-
Leo Domenico
 
 
21   MB
14:00
3
Haukka Kalle
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lapaz Michael
(11-9, 12-6)
 
 
22   MC
14:30
1
Scarso Maurizio
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Dvylatis Mindaugas
(12-6, 12-4)
 
 
23   MD
14:30
2
Pedersen Jörn
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bertrand Pierre
(11-5, 11-4)
 
 
24   MA
14:30
3
Olenmo Krister
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sachs Leander
(1-11, 9-11)
 
 
25   MB
15:00
1
Neue Benjamin
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Gooijers Richard
(12-5, 12-7)
 
 
26   MC
15:00
2
Vulprecht Detlef
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Quitral Claudio
(5-11, 6-11)
 
 
27   MD
15:00
3
Piantoni Costante
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Oikarainen Juha
(4-11, 1-11)
 
 
28   MA
15:30
1
Leo Domenico
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Winkelgrund Reinhardt
(11-4, 12-3)
 
 
29   MB
15:30
2
Lapaz Michael
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ferrigno Marco
(4-11, 6-11)
 
 
30   MC
15:30
3
Dvylatis Mindaugas
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Juglar Matthieu
(11-4, 9-11, 6-11)
 
 
30   MD
16:00
1
Bertrand Pierre
-
Örnevik Christoffer
 
 
30   MA
16:00
2
Sutinen Niko
-
Sachs Leander
 
 
31   MC
16:00
3
Scarso Maurizio
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Quitral Claudio
(4-11, 11-6, 7-11)
 
 
32   MD
16:30
1
Pedersen Jörn
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Oikarainen Juha
(6-11, 9-11)
 
 
33   MA
16:30
2
Kalvelis Paulius
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Olenmo Krister
(11-3, 12-3)
 
 
33   MC
16:30
3
Hellberg Tuukka
-
Vulprecht Detlef
 
 
34   MD
17:00
1
Giese Thomas
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Piantoni Costante
(11-0, 11-3)
 
 
34   MA
17:00
2
Winkelgrund Reinhardt
-
Sutinen Niko
 
 
35   MC
17:00
3
Juglar Matthieu
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Scarso Maurizio
(11-8, 12-4)
 
 
35   MD
17:00
4
Örnevik Christoffer
-
Pedersen Jörn
 
 
36   MA
17:00
5
Leo Domenico
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Olenmo Krister
(12-0, 11-6)
 
 
37   MC
17:30
1
Dvylatis Mindaugas
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Vulprecht Detlef
(12-10, 11-8)
 
 
38   MD
17:30
2
Bertrand Pierre
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Piantoni Costante
(12-4, 12-2)
 
 
39   MA
17:30
3
Sachs Leander
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Kalvelis Paulius
(11-5, 10-13, 7-12)
 
 
39   MC
17:30
4
Quitral Claudio
-
Hellberg Tuukka
 
 
40   MD
17:30
5
Oikarainen Juha
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Giese Thomas
(12-1, 11-5)
 
 

Second Round

La 19.1.2013
41   ME1-8
09:00
1
Kalvelis Paulius
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Ferrigno Marco
(9-11, 11-4, 0-11)
 
 
42   MF1-8
09:00
2
Quitral Claudio
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Oikarainen Juha
(11-7, 10-12, 7-11)
 
 
43   MG9-16
09:30
1
Leo Domenico
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lapaz Michael
(12-6, 11-3)
 
 
44   MH9-16
09:30
2
Scarso Maurizio
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Giese Thomas
(12-8, 11-5)
 
 
45   MI17-20
10:00
1
Winkelgrund Reinhardt
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Gooijers Richard
(11-9, 12-5)
 
 
46   ME1-8
10:00
2
Juglar Matthieu
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pedersen Jörn
(12-9, 9-11, 11-3)
 
 
47   MF1-8
10:30
1
Sachs Leander
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Haukka Kalle
(11-6, 12-6)
 
 
48   MG9-16
10:30
2
Dvylatis Mindaugas
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Bertrand Pierre
(5-11, 12-9, 2-11)
 
 
49   MH9-16
11:00
1
Olenmo Krister
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Neue Benjamin
(12-9, 8-11, 10-12)
 
 
50   MI17-20
11:00
2
Vulprecht Detlef
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Piantoni Costante
(11-6, 11-6)
 
 
51   ME1-8
11:30
1
Kalvelis Paulius
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Juglar Matthieu
(6-12, 11-8, 2-12)
 
 
52   MF1-8
11:30
2
Quitral Claudio
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sachs Leander
(11-7, 11-0)
 
 
53   MG9-16
13:00
1
Leo Domenico
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Dvylatis Mindaugas
(10-12, 11-5, 12-5)
 
 
54   MH9-16
13:00
2
Scarso Maurizio
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Olenmo Krister
(12-1, 12-6)
 
 
55   MI17-20
13:30
1
Winkelgrund Reinhardt
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Vulprecht Detlef
(12-8, 11-0)
 
 
56   ME1-8
13:30
2
Ferrigno Marco
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pedersen Jörn
(8-11, 12-10, 12-10)
 
 
57   MF1-8
14:00
1
Oikarainen Juha
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Haukka Kalle
(11-4, 12-10)
 
 
58   MG9-16
14:00
2
Lapaz Michael
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Bertrand Pierre
(11-5, 3-12, 8-11)
 
 
59   MH9-16
14:30
1
Giese Thomas
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Neue Benjamin
(11-2, 8-11, 12-10)
 
 
60   MI17-20
14:30
2
Gooijers Richard
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Piantoni Costante
(9-12, 11-7, 11-7)
 
 
61   ME1-8
15:00
1
Pedersen Jörn
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Kalvelis Paulius
(11-9, 6-11, 8-12)
 
 
62   MF1-8
15:00
2
Haukka Kalle
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Quitral Claudio
(6-11, 1-11)
 
 
63   MG9-16
15:30
1
Bertrand Pierre
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Leo Domenico
(3-11, 5-11)
 
 
64   MH9-16
15:30
2
Neue Benjamin
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Scarso Maurizio
(2-11, 7-12)
 
 
65   MI17-20
16:00
1
Piantoni Costante
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Winkelgrund Reinhardt
(10-12, 6-11)
 
 
66   ME1-8
16:00
2
Ferrigno Marco
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Juglar Matthieu
(10-13, 12-14)
 
 
67   MF1-8
16:30
1
Oikarainen Juha
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Sachs Leander
(11-2, 8-11, 11-3)
 
 
68   MG9-16
16:30
2
Lapaz Michael
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Dvylatis Mindaugas
(12-7, 10-13, 11-6)
 
 
69   MH9-16
17:00
1
Giese Thomas
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Olenmo Krister
(12-6, 8-12, 11-1)
 
 
70   MI17-20
17:00
2
Gooijers Richard
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Vulprecht Detlef
(11-5, 11-7)
 
 

Third Round

La 19.1.2013
71   MO15-16
18:00
1
Dvylatis Mindaugas
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Olenmo Krister
(4-11, 6-11)
 
 
72   MP13-14
18:00
2
Lapaz Michael
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Neue Benjamin
(7-11, 3-11)
 
 
73   MQ11-12
18:00
3
Bertrand Pierre
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Giese Thomas
(12-6, 5-12, 11-7)
 
 
74   MR9-10
18:00
4
Leo Domenico
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Scarso Maurizio
(11-2, 11-1)
 
 
Su 20.1.2013
75   M SEM
09:00
1
Juglar Matthieu
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Quitral Claudio
(4-11, 11-3, 11-13, 5-11)
 
 
76   M SEM
09:00
2
Oikarainen Juha
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Ferrigno Marco
(11-1, 13-11, 11-3)
 
 
77   MT5-6
09:45
1
Kalvelis Paulius
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sachs Leander
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
78   MS7-8
09:45
3
Pedersen Jörn
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Haukka Kalle
(16-13, 11-4)
 
 

Finals

Su 20.1.2013
79   M BRONZE
10:30
1
Juglar Matthieu
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Ferrigno Marco
(9-11, 11-3, 2-11, 7-11)
 
 
80   M GOLD
12:00
1
Quitral Claudio
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Oikarainen Juha
(11-5, 6-11, 9-11, 5-11)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com