Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

SM 2015

14.3.2015 Turku | Suomi

Seka Kilpa
Otteluohjelma

Runkosarja

La 14.3.2015
1   Lohko 1
10:00
Pumperi Pasi
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
(8-11, 8-11)
 
 
2   Lohko 2
10:15
Vattukallio Minna
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kökkö Eetu
(12-6, 12-8)
 
 
3   Lohko 1
10:30
Omeragic Medina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rihti Väinö
(11-4, 11-2)
 
 
4   Lohko 2
10:45
Bergström Susanna
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Nikitina Olga
(12-6, 1-11, 11-9)
 
 
5   Lohko 1
11:00
Omeragic Medina
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Pumperi Pasi
(2-12, 13-10, 6-11)
 
 
6   Lohko 2
11:45
Bergström Susanna
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vattukallio Minna
(4-11, 9-12)
 
 
7   Lohko 1
11:30
Setälä Jarkko
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
(8-11, 11-9, 11-2)
 
 
8   Lohko 2
12:15
Majanmaa Niko
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kökkö Eetu
(9-12, 6-11)
 
 
9   Lohko 1
12:00
Setälä Jarkko
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Omeragic Medina
(11-8, 11-9)
 
 
10   Lohko 2
16:00
Bergström Susanna
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Majanmaa Niko
(11-7, 11-2)
 
 
11   Lohko 1
12:30
Rihti Väinö
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pumperi Pasi
(11-13, 4-12)
 
 
12   Lohko 2
15:30
Vattukallio Minna
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Nikitina Olga
(12-8, 12-2)
 
 
13   Lohko 1
13:00
Rihti Väinö
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Setälä Jarkko
(11-6, 3-12, 11-4)
 
 
14   Lohko 2
15:00
Nikitina Olga
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Majanmaa Niko
(11-7, 4-11, 12-4)
 
 
15   Lohko 1
13:30
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Omeragic Medina
(0-11, 11-5, 12-8)
 
 
16   Lohko 2
15:15
Kökkö Eetu
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Bergström Susanna
(11-5, 8-12, 12-2)
 
 
17   Lohko 1
14:00
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rihti Väinö
(11-5, 13-10)
 
 
18   Lohko 2
14:15
Nikitina Olga
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kökkö Eetu
(6-12, 4-11)
 
 
19   Lohko 1
14:30
Pumperi Pasi
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Setälä Jarkko
(11-0, 12-1)
 
 
20   Lohko 2
13:15
Vattukallio Minna
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Majanmaa Niko
(11-9, 11-3)
 
 

Semifinaalit

La 14.3.2015
21   Semi 1
16:15
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kökkö Eetu
(12-0, 12-8)
 
 
22   Semi 2
16:30
Vattukallio Minna
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pumperi Pasi
(7-12, 10-12)
 
 

Sijoitusottelut

La 14.3.2015
23   Sijat 5-6
16:45
Setälä Jarkko
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Bergström Susanna
(9-11, 11-6, 0-11)
 
 
24   Sijat 7-8
17:00
Omeragic Medina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Nikitina Olga
(13-10, 12-5)
 
 
25   Sijat 9-10
17:15
Rihti Väinö
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Majanmaa Niko
(11-4, 12-5)
 
 

Pronssiottelu

La 14.3.2015
26   Pronssi
17:30
Kökkö Eetu
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vattukallio Minna
(10-12, 7-12)
 
 

Finaali

La 14.3.2015
27   Finaali
17:45
Kuudanpaiste Mira-Maria
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Pumperi Pasi
(11-2, 2-11, 4-11)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com