Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Sokkopingiscup Helsinki syksy 2016

22.10.2016 Helsinki | Suomi

B -luokka
Otteluohjelma

Uusi turnausvaihe (1)

La 22.10.2016
1   Lohko B1
Georg Schleifer
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Väinö Rihti
(1-11, 6-11)
 
 
2   lohko B2
Azra Tayebi
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Medina Omeragic
(2-11, 1-11)
 
 
3   lohko B3
Ali Ahmadi
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pasi Päivinen
(3-11, 12-2, 11-8)
 
 
4   Lohko B1
Olga Nikitina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Marko Kylmämaa
(11-3, 11-4)
 
 
5   lohko B2
Jyri Grönlund
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Jarkko Setälä
(12-7, 11-3)
 
 
6   lohko B3
Jari Linnavuori
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Mira-Maria Kuudanpaiste
(12-7, 12-7)
 
 
7   Lohko B1
Olga Nikitina
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Georg Schleifer
(7-12, 12-6, 12-8)
 
 
8   lohko B2
Jyri Grönlund
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Azra Tayebi
(12-4, 11-5)
 
 
9   lohko B3
Jari Linnavuori
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ali Ahmadi
(11-4, 11-6)
 
 
10   Lohko B1
Susanna Bergström
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Väinö Rihti
(0-11, 4-11)
 
 
11   lohko B2
Riikka Kannisto
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Medina Omeragic
(9-12, 7-12)
 
 
12   lohko B3
Mira-Maria Kuudanpaiste
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pasi Päivinen
(4-12, 9-11)
 
 
13   Lohko B1
Susanna Bergström
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Olga Nikitina
(5-12, 5-11)
 
 
14   lohko B2
Riikka Kannisto
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Jyri Grönlund
(6-11, 8-11)
 
 
15   lohko B3
Ali Ahmadi
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Mira-Maria Kuudanpaiste
(11-4, 12-5)
 
 
16   Lohko B1
Marko Kylmämaa
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Georg Schleifer
(1-11, 4-12)
 
 
17   lohko B2
Jarkko Setälä
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Azra Tayebi
(11-3, 11-7)
 
 
18   Lohko B1
Marko Kylmämaa
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Susanna Bergström
(12-8, 11-6)
 
 
19   lohko B2
Jarkko Setälä
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Riikka Kannisto
(4-11, 12-9, 7-11)
 
 
20   lohko B3
Pasi Päivinen
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Jari Linnavuori
(6-11, 11-6, 0-11)
 
 
21   Lohko B1
Väinö Rihti
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Olga Nikitina
(11-3, 12-6)
 
 
22   lohko B2
Medina Omeragic
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Jyri Grönlund
(4-12, 12-8, 12-5)
 
 
23   Lohko B1
Väinö Rihti
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Marko Kylmämaa
(11-1, 4-12, 12-2)
 
 
24   lohko B2
Medina Omeragic
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Jarkko Setälä
(12-1, 12-0)
 
 
25   Lohko B1
Georg Schleifer
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Susanna Bergström
(5-11, 5-12)
 
 
26   lohko B2
Azra Tayebi
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Riikka Kannisto
(4-11, 4-11)
 
 

Uusi turnausvaihe (2)

La 22.10.2016
Jari Linnavuori
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Olga Nikitina
(12-6, 12-0)
 
 
Ali Ahmadi
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Jyri Grönlund
(3-12, 8-12)
 
 

Uusi turnausvaihe (3)

La 22.10.2016
29   sijat 7-9
Georg Schleifer
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Riikka Kannisto
(5-12, 6-11)
 
 
30   sijat 10-12
Susanna Bergström
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Jarkko Setälä
(6-11, 3-12)
 
 
31   sijat 7-9
Pasi Päivinen
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Georg Schleifer
(11-13, 13-11, 11-5)
 
 
32   sijat 10-12
Mira-Maria Kuudanpaiste
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Susanna Bergström
(11-6, 11-8)
 
 
33   välierä B1
Väinö Rihti
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Jyri Grönlund
(7-11, 12-3, 5-11)
 
 
34   Välierä B2
Medina Omeragic
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Jari Linnavuori
(10-12, 12-9, 2-11)
 
 
35   sijat 7-9
Riikka Kannisto
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pasi Päivinen
(4-11, 11-2, 12-6)
 
 
36   sijat 10-12
Jarkko Setälä
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Mira-Maria Kuudanpaiste
(11-7, 8-12, 9-11)
 
 

Uusi turnausvaihe (4)

La 22.10.2016
37   Sijat 13-14
Marko Kylmämaa
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Azra Tayebi
(3-12, 10-12)
 
 
38   Sijat 5-6
Olga Nikitina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ali Ahmadi
(1-11, 6-12)
 
 
39   Pronssi
Väinö Rihti
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Medina Omeragic
(10-12, 8-12)
 
 
40   Finaali
Jyri Grönlund
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Jari Linnavuori
(11-8, 8-12, 7-12)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com