Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

EloCup 2019

31.8. - 1.9.2019 Laajasalo | Suomi

P2008 Kilpa - Otteluohjelma

Lauantai alkulohkot

La 31.8.2019
1
13:45
Alkulohko A
Päättynyt
TN 2
LPS
4
-
0
LAUTP/Sininen
2
13:45
Alkulohko A
Päättynyt
Nurmi 3
JJK 08 punaketut
1
-
1
FC Viikingit/ICE Red
3
13:45
Alkulohko B
Päättynyt
Nurmi 4
LAUTP
3
-
1
FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
4
13:45
Alkulohko B
Päättynyt
Rantanurmi 5
PK-35
1
-
2
JJK 08 siniketut
5
14:45
Alkulohko A
Päättynyt
TN 2
LPS
3
-
0
LeKi futis
6
14:45
Alkulohko A
Päättynyt
Nurmi 3
LAUTP/Sininen
1
-
0
JJK 08 punaketut
7
14:45
Alkulohko B
Päättynyt
Nurmi 4
LAUTP
4
-
0
KäPa/City
8
14:45
Alkulohko B
Päättynyt
Rantanurmi 5
FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
2
-
4
PK-35
9
15:50
Alkulohko A
Päättynyt
TN 2
FC Viikingit/ICE Red
0
-
3
LeKi futis
10
15:50
Alkulohko A
Päättynyt
Nurmi 3
JJK 08 punaketut
1
-
2
LPS
11
15:50
Alkulohko B
Päättynyt
Nurmi 4
JJK 08 siniketut
3
-
0
KäPa/City
12
15:50
Alkulohko B
Päättynyt
Rantanurmi 5
PK-35
0
-
0
LAUTP
13
16:20
Alkulohko A
Päättynyt
TN 2
LAUTP/Sininen
0
-
1
FC Viikingit/ICE Red
14
16:55
Alkulohko B
Päättynyt
TN 1
KäPa/City
1
-
3
PK-35
15
16:55
Alkulohko A
Päättynyt
TN 2
LeKi futis
0
-
1
JJK 08 punaketut
16
16:55
Alkulohko B
Päättynyt
Rantanurmi 5
FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
1
-
0
JJK 08 siniketut
17
17:25
Alkulohko A
Päättynyt
TN 2
LeKi futis
2
-
0
LAUTP/Sininen
18
17:25
Alkulohko A
Päättynyt
Nurmi 3
FC Viikingit/ICE Red
2
-
5
LPS
19
17:25
Alkulohko B
Päättynyt
Rantanurmi 5
JJK 08 siniketut
0
-
2
LAUTP
20
17:55
Alkulohko B
Päättynyt
TN 1
KäPa/City
0
-
1
FC Kuusysi Valkoinen

Sunnuntai Semifinaalit

Su 1.9.2019
21
13:35
Semifinaali 1
Päättynyt
Rantanurmi 5
LPS
3
-
4
PK-35
22
14:30
Semifinaali 2
Päättynyt
TN 1
LAUTP
1
-
2
LeKi futis

Finaalit

Su 1.9.2019
23
16:20
Finaali
Päättynyt
TN 2
LeKi futis
0
-
2
PK-35
24
16:20
Pikkufinaali
Päättynyt
Nurmi 3
LAUTP
2
-
1VL
LPS

Sunnuntain jatkolohko

Su 1.9.2019
25
09:30
lohko 5-10
Päättynyt
Rantanurmi 5
JJK 08 punaketut
3
-
1
FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
26
10:00
lohko 5-10
Päättynyt
TN 1
JJK 08 siniketut
0
-
2
FC Viikingit/ICE Red
27
10:00
lohko 5-10
Päättynyt
TN 2
KäPa/City
1
-
2
LAUTP/Sininen
28
11:05
lohko 5-10
Päättynyt
TN 2
JJK 08 punaketut
1
-
0
JJK 08 siniketut
29
11:05
lohko 5-10
Päättynyt
Nurmi 3
FC Viikingit/ICE Red
1
-
3
KäPa/City
30
11:05
lohko 5-10
Päättynyt
Nurmi 4
LAUTP/Sininen
3
-
0
FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
31
12:05
lohko 5-10
Päättynyt
Nurmi 4
KäPa/City
0
-
2
JJK 08 punaketut
32
12:05
lohko 5-10
Päättynyt
Rantanurmi 5
FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
1
-
3
FC Viikingit/ICE Red
33
12:40
lohko 5-10
Päättynyt
Rantanurmi 5
LAUTP/Sininen
0
-
0
JJK 08 siniketut
La 31.8.2019
34
lohko 5-10
Ei aloitettu
LAUTP/Sininen
-
JJK 08 punaketut
35
lohko 5-10
Ei aloitettu
JJK 08 punaketut
-
FC Viikingit/ICE Red
36
lohko 5-10
Ei aloitettu
FC Viikingit/ICE Red
-
LAUTP/Sininen
37
lohko 5-10
Ei aloitettu
FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
-
JJK 08 siniketut
38
lohko 5-10
Ei aloitettu
KäPa/City
-
FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
39
lohko 5-10
Ei aloitettu
JJK 08 siniketut
-
KäPa/City
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2019 GameResultsOnline.com