Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Kevätturnaus 2019

12.4. - 14.4.2019 Helsinki, Sahara 1, Sahara 2, Telia 5G Areena 1, Telia 5G Areena 2, Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1, Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2, Pallokenttä 6 / 1, Pallokenttä 6 / 2 | Suomi

T10 - Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

Pe 12.4.2019
1
16:45
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
HJK
5
-
0
Pallokissat
2
16:45
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
PK-35
0
-
5
EBK
3
17:20
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
KaaPo
4
-
0
LePa
4
17:20
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
HJK City Sininen
1
-
1
HooGee
5
18:00
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
Ilves
0
-
1
EPS
6
18:00
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
NJS
4
-
1
PPJ
7
18:35
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
TPS
0
-
3
TuPS
8
18:35
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
HJK Taitokoulu -10
0
-
4
VJS
La 13.4.2019
9
09:50
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
PK-35
0
-
4
HJK
10
09:50
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
Pallokissat
0
-
1
EBK
11
10:30
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
NJS
0
-
3
Ilves
12
10:30
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
PPJ
2
-
4
EPS
13
11:10
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
HJK City Sininen
0
-
2
KaaPo
14
11:10
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
LePa
0
-
0
HooGee
15
11:50
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
HJK Taitokoulu -10
0
-
3
TPS
16
11:50
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
VJS
1
-
2
TuPS
17
12:30
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
HJK
0
-
1
EBK
18
13:15
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
Pallokissat
2
-
1
PK-35
19
13:55
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
TPS
1
-
4
VJS
20
13:55
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
TuPS
5
-
0
HJK Taitokoulu -10
21
14:35
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
HooGee
2
-
6
KaaPo
22
14:35
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
LePa
1
-
2
HJK City Sininen
23
15:15
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
Ilves
5
-
2
PPJ
24
15:15
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
EPS
1
-
1
NJS

Jatkopelit

Su 14.4.2019
25
08:00
Ottelu 8
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
PPJ
0
-
5
LePa
26
08:00
Ottelu 7
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
PK-35
1
-
0VL
HJK Taitokoulu -10
27
08:50
Ottelu 6
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
NJS
4
-
0
HooGee
28
08:50
Ottelu 5
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
Pallokissat
4
-
1
TPS
29
09:40
Ottelu 4
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
Ilves
4
-
1
HJK City Sininen
30
09:40
Ottelu 3
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
HJK
2
-
3VL
VJS
31
10:30
Ottelu 2
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
EPS
1
-
2
KaaPo
32
10:30
Ottelu 1
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 1
EBK
2
-
1VL
TuPS

Sijoituspelit

Su 14.4.2019
33
12:10
Sijat 15-16
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
HJK Taitokoulu -10
2
-
6
PPJ
34
12:10
Sijat 13-14
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 / 1
PK-35
0
-
2
LePa
35
13:00
Sijat 11-12
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
TPS
1
-
2
HooGee
36
13:00
Sijat 9-10
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 / 1
Pallokissat
2
-
1VL
NJS
37
13:50
Sijat 7-8
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
HJK
3
-
0
HJK City Sininen
38
13:50
Sijat 5-6
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 / 1
VJS
0
-
4
Ilves
39
14:40
Sijat 3-4
Päättynyt
Töölön Jalkapallohalli 2
TuPS
2
-
0
EPS
40
14:40
Sijat 1-2
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 / 1
EBK
1
-
0VL
KaaPo
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com