Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

U10 Honka Cup 2019

21.9. - 22.9.2019 EBK-Honka Areena | Suomi

Kilpa - Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 21.9.2019
1
09:00
Lohko A
Päättynyt
K1
FC Honka Musta
3
-
0
FCFJ Valkoinen 2
2
09:00
Lohko A
Päättynyt
K2
HJK Kannelmäki Sininen
0
-
1
PK-35/Musta
3
09:25
Lohko B
Päättynyt
K1
FC Kasiysi White
1
-
0
HJK Arabianranta 09
4
09:25
Lohko B
Päättynyt
K2
NJS Sininen
1
-
1
VJS Punainen 2
5
09:50
Lohko A
Päättynyt
K1
HJK Kannelmäki Sininen
1
-
3
FC Honka Musta
6
09:50
Lohko A
Päättynyt
K2
PK-35/Musta
2
-
0
FCFJ Valkoinen 2
7
10:15
Lohko B
Päättynyt
K1
NJS Sininen
0
-
1
FC Kasiysi White
8
10:15
Lohko B
Päättynyt
K2
VJS Punainen 2
0
-
1
HJK Arabianranta 09
9
10:40
Lohko A
Päättynyt
K1
FC Honka Musta
4
-
0
PK-35/Musta
10
10:40
Lohko A
Päättynyt
K2
FCFJ Valkoinen 2
1
-
2
HJK Kannelmäki Sininen
11
11:05
Lohko B
Päättynyt
K1
FC Kasiysi White
0
-
1
VJS Punainen 2
12
11:05
Lohko B
Päättynyt
K2
HJK Arabianranta 09
3
-
1
NJS Sininen
13
11:40
Lohko C
Päättynyt
K1
Gnistan keltainen 2
6
-
0
FC Honka Musta K
14
11:40
Lohko C
Päättynyt
K2
FC Kasiysi Green
0
-
2
Ilves 09 Beta
15
12:05
Lohko D
Päättynyt
K1
KaPy Sininen
1
-
1
Käpa City
16
12:05
Lohko D
Päättynyt
K2
Mikkelin Palloilijat
0
-
0
PK-35/Punainen
17
12:30
Lohko C
Päättynyt
K1
Ilves 09 Beta
1
-
0
FC Honka Musta K
18
12:30
Lohko C
Päättynyt
K2
FC Kasiysi Green
0
-
3
Gnistan keltainen 2
19
12:55
Lohko D
Päättynyt
K1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
0
-
1
KaPy Sininen
20
12:55
Lohko D
Päättynyt
K2
PK-35/Punainen
2
-
3
Käpa City
21
13:20
Lohko C
Päättynyt
K1
FC Honka Musta K
0
-
0
FC Kasiysi Green
22
13:20
Lohko C
Päättynyt
K2
Gnistan keltainen 2
3
-
2
Ilves 09 Beta
23
13:45
Lohko D
Päättynyt
K1
KaPy Sininen
2
-
0
PK-35/Punainen
24
13:45
Lohko D
Päättynyt
K2
Käpa City
0
-
4
Mikkelin Palloilijat

Puolivälierät

Su 22.9.2019
25
14:00
Puolivälierä E 9-16
Päättynyt
K1
HJK Kannelmäki Sininen
1
-
2VL
NJS Sininen
26
14:00
Puolivälierä F 9-16
Päättynyt
K2
FCFJ Valkoinen 2
2
-
1VL
VJS Punainen 2
27
14:25
Puolivälierä G 9-16
Päättynyt
K1
FC Kasiysi Green
0
-
6
PK-35/Punainen
28
14:25
Puolivälierä H 9-16
Päättynyt
K2
FC Honka Musta K
0
-
1
Käpa City
29
16:45
Puolivälierä A 1-8
Päättynyt
K1
FC Honka Musta
3
-
0
HJK Arabianranta 09
30
16:45
Puolivälierä B 1-8
Päättynyt
K2
PK-35/Musta
1
-
3
FC Kasiysi White
31
17:10
Puolivälierä C 1-8
Päättynyt
K1
Gnistan keltainen 2
2
-
0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
32
17:10
Puolivälierä D 1-8
Päättynyt
K2
Ilves 09 Beta
0
-
1VL
KaPy Sininen

Välierät

Su 22.9.2019
33
15:00
Välierä G 13-16
Päättynyt
K1
HJK Kannelmäki Sininen
3
-
0
FC Kasiysi Green
34
15:00
Välierä H 13-16
Päättynyt
K2
VJS Punainen 2
0
-
1
FC Honka Musta K
35
15:25
Välierä E 9-12
Päättynyt
K1
NJS Sininen
0
-
1
PK-35/Punainen
36
15:25
Välierä F 9-12
Päättynyt
K2
FCFJ Valkoinen 2
0
-
1VL
Käpa City
37
17:35
Välierä C 5-8
Päättynyt
K1
HJK Arabianranta 09
0
-
1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
38
17:35
Välierä D 5-8
Päättynyt
K2
PK-35/Musta
1
-
3
Ilves 09 Beta
39
18:00
Välierä A 1-4
Päättynyt
K1
FC Honka Musta
2
-
3VL
Gnistan keltainen 2
40
18:00
Välierä B 1-4
Päättynyt
K2
FC Kasiysi White
0
-
3
KaPy Sininen

Sijoitusottelut

Su 22.9.2019
41
15:50
Sijat 15-16
Päättynyt
K1
FC Kasiysi Green
3
-
1
VJS Punainen 2
42
15:50
Sijat 13-14
Päättynyt
K2
HJK Kannelmäki Sininen
0
-
2
FC Honka Musta K
43
16:15
Sijat 11-12
Päättynyt
K1
NJS Sininen
2
-
0
FCFJ Valkoinen 2
44
16:15
Sijat 9-10
Päättynyt
K2
PK-35/Punainen
3
-
0
Käpa City
45
18:25
Sijat 7-8
Päättynyt
K1
HJK Arabianranta 09
1
-
2
PK-35/Musta
46
18:25
Sijat 5-6
Päättynyt
K2
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2
-
0
Ilves 09 Beta
47
18:50
Pronssiottelu
Päättynyt
K1
FC Honka Musta
0
-
1VL
FC Kasiysi White
48
18:50
Finaali
Päättynyt
K2
Gnistan keltainen 2
1
-
2VL
KaPy Sininen
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com